Fedepartenopea
fedepartenop
17:49 19-04-2024
MONTIPO
BREMER
MARUSIC
KAYODE
GUDMUNDSSON
CALHANOGLU
LAURIENTE
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
DYBALA CAP
FALCONE
BEUKEMA
PABLO MARI
MANOLAS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SOULE'
VIOLA
LUCCA
NIANG
nessuno
nessuno
|
Pajassao
pajassap
17:51 19-04-2024
SOMMER
MANCINI
BASCHIROTTO
BREMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GUDMUNDSSON
LAZOVIC
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN
PINAMONTI
ZAPATA CAP
CHEDDIRA
COLPANI
POSCH
CANDREVA
CASTELLANOS
CAPRILE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PEREZ
GAETANO
nessuno
nessuno
|
LaLongobarda
gabryb1979
17:51 19-04-2024
OKOYE
SMALLING
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
GUDMUNDSSON
SOTTIL
POLITANO
SOULE'
CASTELLANOS
PINAMONTI CAP
DI GREGORIO
HOLM
DOSSENA
CHUKWUEZE
CAMBIAGHI
CANDREVA
ZIRKZEE
NOSLIN
KRSTOVIC
nessuno
nessuno
|
Bar Centrale
ciudo75, telegram
17:52 19-04-2024
MONTIPO
CALAFIORI
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
DOIG
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
BONAVENTURA
GUDMUNDSSON
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
FALCONE
SOULE'
CANDREVA
MARUSIC
EHIZIBUE
CAMBIAGHI
LEAO
LAPADULA
DJURIC
nessuno
nessuno
|
Danieleirb
perversitrt
17:54 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
SPENCE
MINA
GALLO
GONZALEZ
LAURIENTE
SAMARDZIC
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
CASTELLANOS
ZAPATA CAP
COSTIL
PEZZELLA
POSCH
CALABRIA
SUSLOV
SOULE'
COLPANI
LOOKMAN
ABRAHAM
nessuno
nessuno
|
Team Rocket
rrounders95
17:55 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BASCHIROTTO
CAMBIASO
LAZZARI
GUDMUNDSSON
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LAURIENTE
OSIMHEN CAP
DYBALA
LEAO
MONTIPO
KAMARA
BIRAGHI
POSCH
SOULE'
COLPANI
CANDREVA
NIANG
LUVUMBO
nessuno
nessuno
|
CS Dragowski
simo793, gnobau
17:58 19-04-2024
OKOYE
HOLM
KAYODE
PAVARD
REIJNDERS
LAURIENTE
KVARATSKHELIA
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA CAP
ZAPATA
TURATI
BASCHIROTTO
BASTONI SI.
MANOLAS
FOLORUNSHO
LUIS ALBERTO
SULEMANA
ZIRKZEE
MOTA CARVALHO
nessuno
nessuno
|
Gobby United
ilcontecippa
18:00 19-04-2024
MONTIPO
CALAFIORI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CAMBIASO
PESSINA
GUDMUNDSSON
POLITANO
KOOPMEINERS
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA CAP
OKOYE
DORGU
ZORTEA
DOSSENA
nessuno
LUIS ALBERTO
CAMBIAGHI
CANDREVA
PINAMONTI
LEAO
nessuno
|
Nabbatnt
nabbatnt
18:02 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
DI LORENZO
BASCHIROTTO
BASTONI
ORSOLINI
GUDMUNDSSON
THORSTVEDT
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC CAP
ZAPATA
DYBALA
OCHOA
TOMORI
PEREZ
IZZO
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
SULEMANA
CASTELLANOS
NIANG
nessuno
nessuno
|
Forzazzurri
napoli1991
18:03 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
POSCH
MANCINI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
COLPANI
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
OSIMHEN CAP
PINAMONTI
TURATI
BASCHIROTTO
DAWIDOWICZ
CALABRIA
CANDREVA
GAETANO
ZURKOWSKI
CASTELLANOS
THAUVIN
nessuno
nessuno
|
FC Nesquirt
leopard21, mirko
18:04 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CALAFIORI
PAVARD
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
PEREYRA
THORSTVEDT
CASTELLANOS CAP
VLAHOVIC
SCAMACCA
TURATI
CABAL MURILLO
MANOLAS
IZZO
RAMADANI
CAMBIAGHI
ADLI
RETEGUI
SHOMURODOV
nessuno
nessuno
|
FC PeBo
elgordo3, bobu
18:07 19-04-2024
CONSIGLI
DE WINTER
POSCH
CAMBIASO
GONZALEZ
MKHITARYAN
FOLORUNSHO
PELLEGRINI LO.
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN CAP
ZAPATA
FALCONE
ZORTEA
BRADARIC
GILA
COLPANI
PULISIC
ZURKOWSKI
LUCCA
LUVUMBO
nessuno
nessuno
|