Zamalek Egipt
erick57
13:10 21-05-2024
AUDERO
DIMARCO
PEZZELLA
DUMFRIES
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
SOULE' CAP
SOMMER
OSIMHEN
FREULER
GONZALEZ
CARBONI
DARMIAN
FARAONI
DOSSENA
BASTONI
KEAN
nessuno
|
Cantera
paol1, jacki
14:31 21-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
BASTONI
ORSOLINI
BARELLA
PULISIC CAP
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLAHOVIC
ABRAHAM
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
OSIMHEN
KOOPMEINERS
BENNACER
ANGUISSA
CALAFIORI
POSCH
IZZO
MINA
ZIRKZEE
nessuno
|
napless
ugmsegr
17:52 21-05-2024
SOMMER
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
PULISIC CAP
GONZALEZ
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
BISSECK
ZORTEA
PELLEGRINI LO.
BENNACER
SAMARDZIC
GUDMUNDSSON
NOSLIN
nessuno
|
potapotapota
gufo2012
18:46 21-05-2024
SZCZESNY
GATTI
BELLANOVA
MANCINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
PEREYRA
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD CAP
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
LAURIENTE
GONZALEZ
BREMER
COLPANI
ANDRE ANDERSON
HERNANDEZ
KABASELE
CORAZZA
POPOVIC
nessuno
|
Allanon76
vampiro18
11:09 22-05-2024
SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
BUONGIORNO
SCALVINI
ORSOLINI
MKHITARYAN
CALHANOGLU
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO
THURAM CAP
AUDERO
DIMARCO
BELARDINELLI
BETTELLA
CANDREVA
BALDURSSON
DUMFRIES
AMEY
N'ZOLA
KARAMOH
nessuno
|
The Lion
pinz59
11:45 22-05-2024
SZCZESNY
COPPOLA
BELLANOVA
AUGELLO
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
BARRENECHEA
CRISTANTE
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
CALDIROLA
BELOTTI
THAUVIN
nessuno
ANGUISSA
BOLOCA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BASCHIROTTO
BERESZYNSKI
BASTONI
|
GONDAR FOOTBAL
mallaka
12:49 22-05-2024
PROVEDEL
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
ZACCAGNI
CHIESA
FELIPE ANDERSON
PULISIC
IMMOBILE CAP
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
MANDAS
BUONGIORNO
DUMFRIES
BREMER
FRATTESI
POLITANO
RABIOT
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
SMALLING
nessuno
|
Parazambia
davids88
19:44 22-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DIMARCO
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
LEAO CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
BARELLA
DYBALA
BARRENECHEA
HIEN
YILDIZ
RRAHMANI
BUONGIORNO
GEMELLO
ZANOLI
BASIC
nessuno
|
NONVINCOMAI
angelo1997
20:37 22-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CALAFIORI
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
ZACCAGNI
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLAHOVIC
JOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
AUDERO
BREMER
THIAW
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
MIRANCHUK
SCAMACCA
TOURE EL.
nessuno
|
INTEGRATION
paperigno
21:34 22-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BREMER
MANCINI
LUIS ALBERTO
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
ANGUISSA
IMMOBILE
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO CAP
MONTIPO
DE KETELAERE
GAGLIARDINI
BELLANOVA
ABRAHAM
LAZZARI
PAREDES
KRSTOVIC
BEUKEMA
RRAHMANI
nessuno
|
The Avengers
gardolore
23:09 22-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
BASCHIROTTO
RABIOT
SUSLOV
CHIESA
PULISIC
GUDMUNDSSON
SANABRIA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MUSSO
ANGELINO
PEREZ
REIJNDERS
RANIERI
BEUKEMA
VLASIC
CALHANOGLU
ZIRKZEE
AKE
nessuno
|
OLIMPIA TEAM
maxteam68
23:36 22-05-2024
MANDAS
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
GATTI
CANDREVA
FELIPE ANDERSON
EDERSON
VLAHOVIC
IMMOBILE CAP
GIROUD
PROVEDEL
COLPANI
CASTELLANOS
GUDMUNDSSON
LAZZARI
CALHANOGLU
BAEZ
KARLSSON
BASTONI
PATRIC
nessuno
|