FCBARCELLONA
catanese82
13:40 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
BREMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
LOOKMAN
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
DOSSENA
MILENKOVIC
WALUKIEWICZ
SAELEMAEKERS
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
GRASSI
BONIFAZI
GASPERINI
|
Ghiza Lib
liborio
13:43 19-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
KAYODE
IZZO
DI LORENZO
LEAO
ZURKOWSKI
MKHITARYAN
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
SCUFFET
ZIRKZEE
SULEMANA
PAGANO
CACACE
ADOPO
DOIG
BELARDINELLI
CABAL MURILLO
CORFITZEN
INZAGHI FI.
|
Devils
thelegend
13:54 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
DYBALA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
SMALLING
RRAHMANI
MINA
GONZALEZ
CARBONI
MACHIN
CABAL MURILLO
LUKAKU
AKE
YILDIZ
DE ROSSI
|
cannolosband
cannolosband
14:15 19-04-2024
MERET
DIMARCO
BREMER
TOMORI
BUONGIORNO
BARELLA
COLPANI
POLITANO
THURAM
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
CONTINI
KRSTOVIC
YILDIZ
TRAORE HA.
CARBONI
BENNACER
DANILO
CABAL MURILLO
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
TUDOR
|
JAMAICA
dongiuliano
14:21 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DARMIAN
ZAPPACOSTA
ORSOLINI
LEAO
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
REIJNDERS
ANGELINO
POSCH
HOLM
BIJOL
DE ROSSI
|
Juve
valerio1970
14:24 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
GABBIA
CACACE
KARSDORP
GAETANO
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
OKOYE
CEROFOLINI
GIROUD
DYBALA
ZARRAGA
COLPANI
DOSSENA
TOLOI
WALUKIEWICZ
WIETESKA
CORFITZEN
GASPERINI
|
Celtic
cics
14:28 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
ZORTEA
BASTONI
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
BONAVENTURA
PULISIC
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
AUDERO
RUGGERI
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
DE SCIGLIO
CARBONI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
ABRAHAM
GASPERINI
|
Karu
fantinter
14:42 19-04-2024
SVILAR
BUONGIORNO
DUMFRIES
ANGELINO
CALAFIORI
PEREYRA
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOOKMAN
LEAO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
ABRAHAM
BELOTTI
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
CALABRIA
TOURE EL.
PATRICIO
DOIG
ZANOLI
CASTROVILLI
GASPERINI
|
BioTEAM
bio76
14:48 19-04-2024
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
DANILO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
LOBOTKA
FOLORUNSHO
RABIOT
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
BOER
KOLASINAC
DOSSENA
BETTELLA
PESSINA
WALACE
BELARDINELLI
RICCI S.
BURNETE
KEAN
DE ROSSI
|
GraficheAurora
ilferro
14:52 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BIJOL
BREMER
DIMARCO
FRATTESI
KVARATSKHELIA
ZURKOWSKI
OSIMHEN
TOURE EL.
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
FOLORUNSHO
FABBIAN
FELIPE ANDERSON
COLPANI
GIROUD
MASINA
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
SIMY
BARONI
|
barcellonaaaa
marcofanta
14:53 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
BANI
BARRENECHEA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GUESSAND
MATTURRO
SAELEMAEKERS
ALMQVIST
SVILAR
CORFITZEN
CABAL MURILLO
INFANTINO
RANIERI CL.
|
FANTADARIO79
baffotto
14:59 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
DIMARCO
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
SANCHEZ
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DODO
RRAHMANI
PAVARD
HUIJSEN
PAREDES
REIJNDERS
ABRAHAM
BASIC
KEAN
RANIERI CL.
|