Sucov
vito71
16:10 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
BARELLA
BONAVENTURA
FOLORUNSHO
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MONTERISI
DORGU
CABAL MURILLO
WIETESKA
RAMADANI
BARRENECHEA
GALDAMES
YILDIZ
SHPENDI
MOTTA
|
A C Derba
rengal
16:17 19-04-2024
SOMMER
POSCH
BUONGIORNO
RUGGERI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
PELLEGRINI LO.
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
LUKAKU
BARRENECHEA
KAYODE
YILDIZ
ROMAGNOLI
HUIJSEN
PIEROZZI
DUMFRIES
BOHINEN
TUDOR
|
Poi tu ricu
gama88
16:17 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
ROMAGNOLI
RUGGERI
CABAL MURILLO
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DOSSENA
GAETANO
SCALVINI
BASIC
THORSTVEDT
LUKAKU
PEZZELLA
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
GOTTI
|
Jumpyeracker
jumpyeracker
16:18 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
CALAFIORI
GAETANO
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
PULISIC
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
SVILAR
YILDIZ
DOSSENA
CACACE
VITI
CARBONI
RAMADANI
SERDAR
LOMBARDI
URBANSKI
PEZZELLA
GILARDINO
|
DPG TEAM
gigadipal
16:22 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
BELOTTI
ABRAHAM
BONAVENTURA
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
TOMORI
SMALLING
DOSSENA
PINSOGLIO
BASIC
ALLEGRI
|
Spritz
ruspa5
16:33 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CALABRIA
BELLANOVA
DARMIAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ILIC
ANGUISSA
ZAPATA
SANABRIA
MARTINEZ L.
GEMELLO
LAZARO
ZANOLI
GENDREY
BASIC
DE KETELAERE
ARTHUR
BERISHA
DJURIC
KAIO JORGE
CORFITZEN
JURIC
|
Millwall
nicolakurt
16:35 19-04-2024
SOMMER
ACERBI
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DODO
REIJNDERS
CALHANOGLU
LOOKMAN
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MIRANTE
AUDERO
TOMORI
JESUS
MINA
GONZALEZ
BENNACER
ADOPO
AKPA AKPRO
ABRAHAM
KEAN
ALLEGRI
|
vente pa ca
sissi
16:35 19-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
POSCH
BELLANOVA
BASCHIROTTO
PULISIC
ZURKOWSKI
COLPANI
ANGUISSA
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
RAVAGLIA
BAGNOLINI
BEUKEMA
ZORTEA
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
OKOLI
GYOMBER
MAKOUMBOU
YILDIZ
NANDEZ
MAZZARRI
|
Antilope FC
antilope72
16:37 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
MILENKOVIC
RUGGERI
LOBOTKA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MKHITARYAN
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PERIN
YILDIZ
MASINA
ZACCAGNI
BEUKEMA
SABELLI
CAPRADOSSI
GUENDOUZI
BELARDINELLI
COLLEY
LOMBARDI
CIOFFI GA.
|
Salnto
oraz
16:38 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
PAVARD
RABIOT
PEREYRA
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
AUDERO
SORRENTINO
ABRAHAM
LAZARO
BARELLA
POSCH
COLPANI
DODO
THIAW
REIJNDERS
BASIC
COLANTUONO
|
Dinamo Elba
barbatsm
16:42 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
HOLM
CAMBIASO
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
SPORTIELLO
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ZURKOWSKI
GAETANO
DOSSENA
PAVARD
BEUKEMA
BIJOL
CALZONA
|
Magico Piace
claudiana
16:44 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
GATTI
MKHITARYAN
EDERSON
PULISIC
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
SCUFFET
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BELARDINELLI
DOSSENA
VITI
CACACE
RANIERI CL.
|