SantaVagina
tandino
11:29 17-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
FERGUSON
VIOLA
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOOKMAN
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
PEDERSEN
VOGLIACCO
CORFITZEN
DEMME
SUCCESS
DAVIS
CABAL MURILLO
BARRENECHEA
CHRISTENSEN
LIPANI
MOTTA
|
LE FERE
marioemario
11:57 17-04-2024
SOMMER
POSCH
BIJOL
DIMARCO
FABBIAN
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
LAZARO
GIANNETTI
OKOLI
COLPANI
CARBONI
ZURKOWSKI
BELOTTI
DOIG
TOURE EL.
RANIERI CL.
|
boss pisogne
bosslainin1
13:02 17-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DIMARCO
LEAO
DYBALA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
POPA
GEMELLO
ABRAHAM
IZZO
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
SAZONOV
KEAN
PRATI
BENNACER
PIEROZZI
GILARDINO
|
MI SENTO MALE
lonino
13:19 17-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BEUKEMA
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
KOOPMEINERS
BONAVENTURA
BARELLA
LEAO
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
TOURE EL.
MALINOVSKIY
YILDIZ
LOVATO
BOHINEN
TRESSOLDI RUAN
WALUKIEWICZ
SHPENDI
MOTTA
|
PMSLDM ZZ
polimnia
14:26 17-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
BELLANOVA
BASTONI
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
FABBIAN
LEAO
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
BIJOL
FOLORUNSHO
DOSSENA
ZANOLI
GELLI
BASIC
IBRAHIMOVIC
GILARDINO
|
dariusteu
nonnapina
15:31 17-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELLANOVA
BISSECK
HERNANDEZ
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
HUIJSEN
IZZO
COLPANI
DOIG
CARBONI
FOLORUNSHO
ABRAHAM
FABBIAN
KAIO JORGE
CALZONA
|
Bettepreda
gorlitz
15:51 17-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DANILO
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
PULISIC
DYBALA
LEAO
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
PERIN
MARTINEZ L.
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
PEREYRA
BARRENECHEA
DODO
MINA
DOSSENA
SMALLING
PIOLI
|
ZANETTINTER
michedelso
16:57 17-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
GALLO
CHIESA
BARELLA
FRENDRUP
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
ROMAGNOLI
AOUAR
KARLSSON
BISSECK
CABAL MURILLO
ORSOLINI
CORFITZEN
LAPADULA
DIEGO GONZALEZ
PALLADINO
|
gas67
gas67
18:41 17-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
SCAMACCA
ZAPATA
ZIRKZEE
RAVAGLIA
CONTINI
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
BARRENECHEA
ZARRAGA
ORISTANIO
BONDO
CABAL MURILLO
MASINA
VOGLIACCO
JURIC
|
fc acquaviva
enzopalm81
00:27 18-04-2024
MANDAS
POSCH
DAWIDOWICZ
DOSSENA
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SEPE
PROVEDEL
TOURE EL.
CUNI
THORSTVEDT
BAEZ
REIJNDERS
BOHINEN
ZANOLI
SMALLING
OKOLI
RANIERI CL.
|
Angelo
angeloc
08:27 18-04-2024
SVILAR
CABAL MURILLO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
MKHITARYAN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
SCUFFET
BOER
DAWIDOWICZ
OBERT
MAGNANI
BARRENECHEA
ADOPO
BOLOCA
KRISTOFFERSEN
PERSSON
EKONG
PALLADINO
|
Mumy Team
mumy
08:42 18-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
DYBALA
FOLORUNSHO
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
GUDMUNDSSON
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
CABAL MURILLO
VOGLIACCO
CACACE
ZURKOWSKI
RAFIA
BONDO
NGONGE
BURNETE
CRUZ
RANIERI CL.
|