CSKA Mosca
texano64
20:29 14-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BASTONI
POSCH
DI LORENZO
RAMADANI
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
PAYERO
GYASI
OUDIN
KVARATSKHELIA
CONSIGLI
DE VRIJ
EBOSELE
LYKOGIANNIS
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ZIELINSKI
CIURRIA
ORISTANIO
LUVUMBO
DIA
EKUBAN
|
Inter
melo
20:59 14-03-2024
CAPRILE
BEUKEMA
BELLANOVA
ACERBI
PABLO MARI
MIRANCHUK
PESSINA
RAMADANI
DJURIC
NIANG
IMMOBILE
TERRACCIANO
MOTA CARVALHO
ALMQVIST
HARROUI
BAJRAMI
CANCELLIERI
DE ROON
N'ZOLA
RRAHMANI
MESSIAS
ERLIC
|
Fenerbahce
andri81
21:21 14-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ANGELINO
ZEMURA
BELLANOVA
DORGU
CANDREVA
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
ALMQVIST
SANABRIA
GEMELLO
POPA
ZAPPA
ZORTEA
LAZARO
BALDANZI
FOLORUNSHO
MALINOVSKIY
NGONGE
POLITANO
NOSLIN
|
Lipsia
dados1969
22:00 14-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
CALAFIORI
RUGGERI
FELIPE ANDERSON
SAMARDZIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CHIESA
PULISIC
KRSTOVIC
THURAM
GEMELLO
MARTINEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PARISI
MALINOVSKIY
TRAORE HA.
REIJNDERS
OUDIN
THAUVIN
RASPADORI
BASTONI SI.
|
Atalanta
francesco262
22:05 14-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
ROMAGNOLI SI.
LLORENTE
GILA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
ILING
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
SPENCE
PONGRACIC
OKOLI
LOVRIC
BARRENECHEA
BOLOCA
BASIC
SCAMACCA
CARBONI
CAMBIAGHI
|
BVB Dortmund
silvestro
22:12 14-03-2024
MERET
DUMFRIES
ROMAGNOLI
BUONGIORNO
BEUKEMA
CANDREVA
PESSINA
VLASIC
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
GOLLINI
CONTINI
LUPERTO
SPENCE
MAZZOCCHI PA.
VIOLA
DUNCAN
ILIC
BANDA
LAURIENTE
GUDMUNDSSON
|
Benfica
fantata
22:44 14-03-2024
SVILAR
BASTONI
LAZZARI
IZZO
SCALVINI
SAELEMAEKERS
BOVE
SOULE'
GIROUD
LEAO
ZAPATA
PATRICIO
MONTIPO
WALACE
VOLPATO
ISMAJLI
HONGLA
ZALEWSKI
BELLANOVA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
LUCCA
BALDANZI
|
Olympiacos
gajardo78
22:50 14-03-2024
SZCZESNY
ZANOLI
DJIMSITI
BREMER
LAZZARI
BAJRAMI
ZURKOWSKI
PEREYRA
ZAPATA
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ
MILENKOVIC
ADLI
LOVRIC
BIRAGHI
BARRENECHEA
RETEGUI
LAZOVIC
BENNACER
PERIN
KAIO JORGE
|
Villareal
banfi11981
23:39 14-03-2024
MERET
MANCINI
SCALVINI
LAZZARI
REIJNDERS
GUENDOUZI
DE KETELAERE
PEREYRA
KVARATSKHELIA
THAUVIN
LEAO
GOLLINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
ERLIC
LOBOTKA
DJURIC
NGONGE
BAJRAMI
CHUKWUEZE
OLIVERA
MARTINEZ
ARTHUR
|
Napoli
fantaciccio
00:01 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
SCALVINI
KOLASINAC
TOMORI
KOSTIC
GUENDOUZI
DUDA
DUNCAN
RETEGUI
JOVIC
SCUFFET
TURATI
SMALLING
DJIMSITI
BOATENG
GAGLIARDINI
ARTHUR
RENATO SANCHES
BANDA
PETAGNA
DIA
|
Feyenoord
pip1
00:21 15-03-2024
OKOYE
HIEN
BELLANOVA
HOLM
DUMFRIES
SOULE'
CHIESA
LAZOVIC
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
LOOKMAN
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
DJIMSITI
DARMIAN
DOIG
FRATTESI
FRENDRUP
ARTHUR
EL SHAARAWY
NANDEZ
SCAMACCA
|
Rakow
danibomber91
00:21 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
ACERBI
GENDREY
MINA
MALINOVSKIY
SOULE'
NANDEZ
SAELEMAEKERS
LEAO
GIROUD
THAUVIN
OKOYE
DUMFRIES
DORGU
GALLO
DUDA
LAZOVIC
PAYERO
REINIER
GUDMUNDSSON
BELTRAN
LAURIENTE
|