FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 7

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Monaco
maurovac1
13:02   13-09-2022

MUSSO
DI LORENZO
BREMER
RRAHMANI
CAMBIASO
FRATTESI
BARELLA
TONALI
MURIEL
HENRY
DEULOFEU
 
SPORTIELLO
ERLIC
OSTIGARD
AYHAN
ZANOLI
LOVRIC
BENNACER
MALEH
PESSINA
LOOKMAN
LOZANO

Milan
parsifal
14:09   13-09-2022

PERIN
DARMIAN
TOMORI
SINGO
ACERBI
BARAK
MATIC
MIRETTI
BELOTTI
GIROUD
OKEREKE
 
FALCONE
CABRAL
LOOKMAN
SENSI
MESSIAS
NDOMBELE
ASLLANI
BENNACER
TOLOI
MEDEL
BIRINDELLI S

Molde FK
stefanofish
16:52   13-09-2022

MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
VALERI
RODRIGUEZ R
PARISI
HIEN
RADONJIC
PELLEGRINI LO
LUIS ALBERTO
VLAHOVIC
BETO
NZOLA
 
SZCZESNY
FALCONE
ORIGI
CABRAL
BANDA
CATALDI
GONZALEZ J
HJULMAND
TOLOI
FERRARI G
KIM MIN JAE

Celtic
fantata
22:15   13-09-2022

PERIN
DIMARCO
IBANEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
CAMBIASO
DJURICIC
MAGGIORE
MALINOVSKYI
DYBALA
IMMOBILE
MURIEL
 
SKORUPSKI
MERET
GONZALEZ
DAWIDOWICZ
NUYTINCK
ORSOLINI
IZZO
PESSINA
SANABRIA
SATRIANO
SCHOUTEN

Legia Varsavia
alexuv
10:01   14-09-2022

DI GREGORIO
IZZO
DE SILVESTRI
NIKOLAOU
SENSI
ROVELLA
BARELLA
COULIBALY L
PIATEK
LOZANO
DIA
 
CRAGNO
SORRENTINO
MARLON
CECCHERINI
BRONN
BISTROVIC
HJULMAND
HENDERSON
DEULOFEU
DESSERS
ORSOLINI

Famalicao
realcuochi
11:47   14-09-2022

FALCONE
LAZZARI
DI LORENZO
PARISI
CRISTANTE
CALHANOGLU
ZIELINSKI
BARAK
BROZOVIC
BANDA
BONAZZOLI
 
RADU I
BERISHA
ASLLANI
BASTONI A
BENNACER
MKHITARYAN
CIOFANI
PEDRO
GOSENS
GYTKJAER
CABRAL

Boavista
tentacolino
15:14   14-09-2022

AUDERO
EBOSSE
DUMFRIES
CALABRIA
CATALDI
PELLEGRINI LO
BARELLA
ELMAS
SANABRIA
RASPADORI
DYBALA
 
OLIVERA
ERLIC
FARAONI
ISMAJLI
MAKENGO
PESSINA
LUKAKU
NZOLA
VIEIRA
LYKOGIANNIS
CONSIGLI

Feyenoord
texano64
15:29   14-09-2022

AUDERO
BASTONI A
ROMAGNOLI A
NIKOLAOU
DI LORENZO
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
FELIPE ANDERSON
BARROW
OKEREKE
LAURIENTE
 
BARAK
ZIELINSKI
MAEHLE
GALLO
BAJRAMI
ZANIOLO
PICCOLI
MUSSO
SPORTIELLO
CECCHERINI
LOCATELLI

Everton
gajardo78
19:41   14-09-2022

HANDANOVIC
ALEX SANDRO
UDOGIE
SKRINIAR
LUIS ALBERTO
KOSTIC
CALHANOGLU
ZACCAGNI
CEESAY
LAURIENTE
KEAN
 
ONANA
CORDAZ
SOSA
MURIEL
RABIOT
AGUDELO
LOVRIC
BALDANZI
NDIAYE
CHIRICHES
DEULOFEU

stade rennes
maserio
20:20   14-09-2022

ONANA
MAZZOCCHI
ALEX SANDRO
CELIK
CANDREVA
DE ROON
IKONE
SENSI
DZEKO
PIATEK
CAPUTO
 
AUDERO
SKORUPSKI
NUYTINCK
DE SCIGLIO
ACERBI
FAZIO
ILIC
MKHITARYAN
SANSONE
QUAGLIARELLA
BOTHEIM

Mainz
prugnone2008
10:01   15-09-2022

RUI PATRICIO
BIRAGHI
FERRARI A
KYRIAKOPOULOS
EDERSON
TAMEZE
ZACCAGNI
CRISTANTE
GIROUD
HENRY
RASPADORI
 
SKORUPSKI
SEPE
MARTINEZ QUARTA
LYKOGIANNIS
MARIO RUI
DIMARCO
ASKILDSEN
NDOMBELE
ASLLANI
SATRIANO
BERARDI D

Copenaghen
amoibiza
10:38   15-09-2022

HANDANOVIC
UDOGIE
CALABRIA
RRAHMANI
DARMIAN
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
VLASIC
POLITANO
PINAMONTI
CAPUTO
 
ONANA
SKRINIAR
FARAONI
ZAPATA D
DE VRIJ
KOSTIC
OKEREKE
MKHITARYAN
MESSIAS
SORIANO
LOZANO

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate