Audax fc
uzzz2011
19:10 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BEUKEMA
BANI
LUPERTO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DE KETELAERE
EL SHAARAWY
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
DJURIC
CARNESECCHI
GEMELLO
LUKAKU
ARTHUR
MONTERISI
SABELLI
EBOSELE
CAMARA
WALUKIEWICZ
VITI
ABRAHAM
|
Rustyanchor
rustyanchor
01:15 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KRISTIANSEN V
IZZO
RABIOT
CAMBIAGHI
REIJNDERS
PULISIC
LOOKMAN
LEAO
SCUFFET
CHRISTENSEN
BEUKEMA
CALABRIA
RANIERI
SCALVINI
ADLI
BARRENECHEA
AKPA AKPRO
MARTINEZ L.
KAIO JORGE
|
Xpower
mimmo986
15:33 12-04-2024
MERET
BASTONI
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
EL SHAARAWY
POLITANO
BARELLA
BENNACER
ZAPATA
VLAHOVIC
BELOTTI
GOLLINI
CONTINI
ANKEYE
ABRAHAM
CALDARA
FERGUSON
ANDRE ANDERSON
BELARDINELLI
OKOLI
MILENKOVIC
KUMBULLA
|
FC Ghiloghilo
vix1989
19:34 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
DI LORENZO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GONZALEZ
FABBIAN
PEREYRA
CHIESA
THURAM
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
PINSOGLIO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
PAVARD
CARBONI
EBOSSE
REIJNDERS
PESSINA
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
PAGANO
BASCHIROTTO
|
FC Marchigiana
johnston
20:16 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
HUIJSEN
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
SOULE'
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
ROSSI
YILDIZ
BARRENECHEA
SCALVINI
BONDO
MASINA
SABELLI
ZARRAGA
IZZO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
|
D La Carogna
peterpan85
11:47 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DANILO
MILENKOVIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
POLITANO
DE KETELAERE
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
YILDIZ
GABBIA
BARRENECHEA
OKOYE
PELLEGRINI LO.
KAIO JORGE
DOIG
ANGELINO
IERVOLINO
ANGORI
|
Rastafariantea
angeluslupis
17:40 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DANILO
ANGELINO
SMALLING
BUONGIORNO
FRATTESI
PEREYRA
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
BOER
PATRICIO
SABELLI
WALUKIEWICZ
GRASSI
EHIZIBUE
VIOLA
LIPANI
YILDIZ
FARAONI
DEMME
|
Ommalleolo8
ibra8724
18:25 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
CALAFIORI
BREMER
RODRIGUEZ
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
CHRISTENSEN
DIEGO GONZALEZ
POSCH
BASIC
DUMFRIES
MINA
COLPANI
ANKEYE
LAURIENTE
PEZZELLA
|
Strisciati
zanettone
03:27 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
VOGLIACCO
CAMBIASO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BIRAGHI
COLPANI
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
IMMOBILE
MUSSO
ABRAHAM
KOOPMEINERS
SCALVINI
GONZALEZ
AKPA AKPRO
BREMER
WALUKIEWICZ
KARLSSON
MATTURRO
ROSSI
|
Cucroma
gpp78
18:07 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
MANCINI
DIMARCO
OKOLI
RRAHMANI
POLITANO
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
RAVAGLIA
TOURE EL.
SMALLING
HUIJSEN
FOLORUNSHO
ABRAHAM
SULEMANA
RAFIA
HOLM
WALUKIEWICZ
|
Aquilarosanero
drink
20:01 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
ANGELINO
CAMBIASO
LIROLA
HERNANDEZ
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
SOULE'
RABIOT
ABRAHAM
THURAM
SPORTIELLO
CARNESECCHI
LAZARO
SABELLI
VITI
PASALIC
FOLORUNSHO
PRATI
REIJNDERS
DOSSENA
ZERBIN
|
Aldebaran
diabolik70
20:34 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
ZORTEA
GATTI
ORSOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
SOULE'
FELIPE ANDERSON
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
DE WINTER
PERIN
DOIG
LOOKMAN
TOURE EL.
KEAN
DOSSENA
SPENCE
FOLORUNSHO
VLASIC
GAETANO
|