Patata Team
patatateam81
16:07 11-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
DIMARCO
ACERBI
CALAFIORI
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
TOURE EL.
AUDERO
CACACE
VENUTI
PELLEGRINO
PEREYRA
GAETANO
AKPA AKPRO
MARTINEZ L.
ABRAHAM
PERIN
MATTURRO
PALLADINO
|
Porta Romana
pepperoger
16:28 11-04-2024
SZCZESNY
PEREZ
CABAL MURILLO
HERNANDEZ
WALUKIEWICZ
ANGUISSA
LEAO
ZIELINSKI
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
THURAM
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BASCHIROTTO
BRADARIC
DORGU
GAGLIARDINI
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
ZIRKZEE
LOMBARDI
BURNETE
RANIERI CL.
|
AnLu FC
antop79
16:29 11-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
KARSDORP
CACACE
ZORTEA
BONAVENTURA
MKHITARYAN
LEAO
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MAGNANI
TOLJAN
LOVATO
CRISTANTE
ASLLANI
ADOPO
AMATUCCI
ZERBIN
LOMBARDI
GILARDINO
|
Kimbo Club
kimboclub
16:39 11-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
MANCINI
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
MKHITARYAN
ZIELINSKI
FERGUSON
PULISIC
YILDIZ
GUDMUNDSSON
ZIRKZEE
MALDINI
MARTINEZ L.
LOBOTKA
ARTHUR
DOIG
CABAL MURILLO
EBOSELE
VITI
GELLI
AMATUCCI
MUSSO
NICOLA
|
Fc LuigiAston
luigiaston
20:10 11-04-2024
MONTIPO
HERNANDEZ
BRADARIC
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
REIJNDERS
COLPANI
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
GIROUD
CHIESA MA.
BERARDI AL.
NANDEZ
ZIRKZEE
SULEMANA
BELARDINELLI
FAZIO
ANGUISSA
MAGGIORE
COPPOLA
PABLO MARI
RANIERI CL.
|
arielita
modajuve
20:23 11-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MARUSIC
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
EDERSON
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
BELOTTI
AUDERO
CALABRIA
EBOSELE
ZANOLI
MILENKOVIC
CACACE
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
KAIO JORGE
ALMQVIST
PALLADINO
|
RealMontediPro
djjolly
20:29 11-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
HUIJSEN
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
EDERSON
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
SPORTIELLO
COLPANI
GAETANO
RRAHMANI
EKUBAN
ZANOLI
DOIG
GOLLINI
COLLEY
DIEGO GONZALEZ
MATTURRO
CALZONA
|
Messico
1q1q1q1q1
21:10 11-04-2024
SVILAR
BISSECK
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
DARMIAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
BREMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
EL AZZOUZI
CACACE
PATRICIO
AUDERO
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
COLPANI
ZURKOWSKI
LINETTY
MOTTA
|
Paperinik
alexuv
22:10 11-04-2024
MARTINEZ
LIROLA
PONGRACIC
CALABRIA
DAWIDOWICZ
LEAO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
LEALI
SOMMARIVA
DODO
GIANNETTI
BRADARIC
FOLORUNSHO
MAKOUMBOU
ZURKOWSKI
RETEGUI
KEAN
RAMADANI
BARONI
|
Game Over
juniorkyle
22:40 11-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
PEREYRA
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
BELOTTI
KEAN
CORFITZEN
RAMADANI
BONDO
JANKTO
BUONGIORNO
CABAL MURILLO
LAZZARI
BARONI
|
Maddaita
maddaita
22:48 11-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
POSCH
RRAHMANI
CAMBIASO
FERGUSON
LEAO
BARELLA
CHIESA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
BENNACER
GONZALEZ
OKOLI
SPORTIELLO
PEZZELLA
MILENKOVIC
MASINA
POLITANO
BASIC
ZIRKZEE
ABRAHAM
RANIERI CL.
|
kolibri61
tranveo
23:07 11-04-2024
MARTINEZ
MILENKOVIC
BREMER
POSCH
RABIOT
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
THURAM
LEALI
SOMMARIVA
DOSSENA
CARBONI AN.
DI PARDO
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CUNI
KIRIAKOPOULOS
MARTEGANI
GILARDINO
|