4 mori
alexst
15:15 23-04-2024
PATRICIO
CACACE
MATTURRO
VITI
EBOSELE
VINA
LEGOWSKI
GUENDOUZI
GELLI
ZIRKZEE
SOULE'
CAMBIASO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
IZZO
CHIESA
CHRISTENSEN
THURAM
CARBONI
ADLI
NDOYE
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
|
Paperinik
alexuv
17:33 23-04-2024
SVILAR
DOSSENA
BASCHIROTTO
RODRIGUEZ
PESSINA
FOLORUNSHO
SAELEMAEKERS
EL SHAARAWY
VLAHOVIC
CHEDDIRA
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
BOER
LIROLA
POSCH
DODO
FRENDRUP
MAKOUMBOU
GYASI
LUKAKU
GYOMBER
VITI
|
ERICK57
erick57
15:44 24-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
PAVARD
BISSECK
DARMIAN
MKHITARYAN
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
SANCHEZ
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
AUDERO
ABRAHAM
URBANSKI
KLAASSEN
ANGUISSA
REIJNDERS
BENNACER
HOLM
DI LORENZO
BIJOL
MINA
|
Jamaica
dongiuliano
18:52 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BREMER
ANGELINO
DARMIAN
PAVARD
PELLEGRINI LO.
FRATTESI
GUENDOUZI
MKHITARYAN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
KEAN
BALDANZI
MCKENNIE
BARRENECHEA
REIJNDERS
BISSECK
HUIJSEN
CAMBIASO
|
Woltaren
texano64
20:08 25-04-2024
SCUFFET
BRADARIC
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
ANGELINO
BARRENECHEA
FRENDRUP
DE ROON
LOBOTKA
PETAGNA
LEAO
RADUNOVIC
ARESTI
BANI
CALDARA
CARBONI AN.
DORGU
ADLI
KASTANOS
ARTHUR
AEBISCHER
CUNI
|
Bambolone
shasho
21:30 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DANILO
IZZO
OKOLI
KRISTIANSEN V
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
VLASIC
ZIRKZEE
LEAO
PERIN
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
RRAHMANI
FRATTESI
BELARDINELLI
DOSSENA
BRADARIC
BASIC
OKOYE
POPOVIC
|
Motta calcio
mottese84
07:13 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BRADARIC
BERESZYNSKI
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
BARRENECHEA
GAETANO
GAGLIARDINI
LEAO
RETEGUI
GUDMUNDSSON
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
DJIDJI
BIRAGHI
CELIK
CANDREVA
ADOPO
DE KETELAERE
BAKKER
CHUKWUEZE
BELARDINELLI
|
Internazionale
jung73
09:34 26-04-2024
SOMMER
IZZO
MARUSIC
PEREZ
DE ROON
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA
GIROUD
CONTINI
AUDERO
SHOMURODOV
MAKOUMBOU
KARLSSON
ADOPO
PAGANO
OKOLI
CABAL MURILLO
WALUKIEWICZ
DI PARDO
|
COMO
prugnone2008
10:40 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
OKOLI
JESUS
BASTONI
PULISIC
BRESCIANINI
BONDO
FABBIAN
SOULE'
BELTRAN
KVARATSKHELIA
MUSSO
ROSSI
DAWIDOWICZ
CITTADINI
VOGLIACCO
MASINA
ARTHUR
DUDA
BELOTTI
GARRITANO
LOVRIC
|
Habemus Capa
iaio
11:06 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
RUGGERI
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
DARMIAN
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
BASTONI
ROMAGNOLI
PABLO MARI
REIJNDERS
DE KETELAERE
CABAL MURILLO
VITI
BARRENECHEA
ADLI
RAVAGLIA
FOLORUNSHO
|
Dinamo Apache
fantaciccio
11:08 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ROMAGNOLI
MANCINI
GATTI
DE KETELAERE
ZIELINSKI
RABIOT
PULISIC
ZAPATA
LEAO
SCAMACCA
GEMELLO
CRAGNO
YILDIZ
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
ADLI
ARTHUR
DORGU
VITI
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
|
Fenerbaki
baccaro
14:24 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
HUIJSEN
GAETANO
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARELLA
DE KETELAERE
TOURE EL.
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
PINAMONTI
BARAK
ZURKOWSKI
BASIC
ANDRE ANDERSON
SCALVINI
BERESZYNSKI
DOSSENA
BIRAGHI
|