Maxibon FFC
maxibon1981
15:54 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASCHIROTTO
DI LORENZO
DORGU
HERNANDEZ
FERGUSON
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
CABAL MURILLO
DOIG
MINA
FOLORUNSHO
BUCHANAN
BARRENECHEA
PRATI
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
LAPADULA
CALZONA
|
asboys
asboysrobmar
16:06 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CARBONI AN.
GATTI
PAREDES
MKHITARYAN
KOOPMEINERS
VLASIC
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
MARTINEZ L.
TRAORE
HUIJSEN
CABAL MURILLO
ANGUISSA
SAELEMAEKERS
PINSOGLIO
DODO
SUCCESS
LOMBARDI
RANIERI CL.
|
AS TERLIZZI
bruck66
16:10 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RRAHMANI
BASTONI
CARBONI AN.
BARELLA
LOCATELLI
ANGUISSA
COLPANI
LUKAKU
BELOTTI
OSIMHEN
PAREDES
DODO
MUSSO
LAZARO
TOURE EL.
DOSSENA
BELARDINELLI
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
NIANG
LIPANI
BARONI
|
FC Censo
censo
16:16 12-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
HERNANDEZ
CARBONI AN.
DARMIAN
LEAO
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
LEALI
FOLORUNSHO
VOLPATO
IZZO
GALLO
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
SIMY
BASIC
PONGRACIC
DESTRO
RANIERI CL.
|
Sta Su De Doss
themark
16:17 12-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
CASALE
MANCINI
RUGGERI
CHIESA
MIRANCHUK
FERGUSON
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU
KEAN
ABRAHAM
PEREYRA
ARTHUR
ADOPO
BREMER
CACACE
SMALLING
BONIFAZI
AUDERO
JURIC
|
Audace 99
eugy80
16:22 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
KAMARA
POSCH
RRAHMANI
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
REIJNDERS
LEAO
LOOKMAN
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
SPORTIELLO
VLAHOVIC
GONZALEZ
LUKAKU
DODO
TOURE EL.
FOLORUNSHO
ABRAHAM
FARAONI
CABAL MURILLO
FRENDRUP
PALLADINO
|
Peppinello
peppinello83
16:24 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
BARELLA
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
THURAM
MIRANTE
CRAGNO
CALAFIORI
VITI
LOMBARDI
COLPANI
ABANKWAH
FOLORUNSHO
LIPANI
CORFITZEN
TRESSOLDI RUAN
GASPERINI
|
LAMU
upep
16:31 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
HUIJSEN
ZURKOWSKI
PESSINA
DYBALA
CHIESA
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
POPA
DOSSENA
CACACE
ZAPPA
GORI
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
CIURRIA
FERGUSON
PALOMINO
VIGNATO SA.
GOTTI
|
ASD Longobarda
robby83
16:45 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
GENDREY
DODO
GAETANO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
SPORTIELLO
KOLASINAC
TOLJAN
BIJOL
GUENDOUZI
EL SHAARAWY
ZACCAGNI
YILDIZ
CASTRO
LIROLA
GILARDINO
|
MDC
berzjury
17:01 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
BREMER
HOLM
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
TOURE EL.
PERIN
PADELLI
YILDIZ
SWIDERSKI
LOMBARDI
REIJNDERS
PEREYRA
AOUAR
HIEN
NATAN
HUIJSEN
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Warriors
warriors80
17:03 12-04-2024
SOMMER
RRAHMANI
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
LAZZARI
DOSSENA
PAVARD
MKHITARYAN
SAELEMAEKERS
LEAO
GELLI
ORISTANIO
MARTINEZ L.
DE ROSSI
|
FoDeCoBerghem
aquila57
17:11 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASCHIROTTO
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
SMALLING
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MUSSO
AUDERO
LAZARO
MAGNANI
CACACE
COLPANI
MAKOUMBOU
ZERBIN
ABRAHAM
CASTRO
LOMBARDI
RANIERI CL.
|