22 C LECLERC
lanottevola
13:42 24-04-2024
MANDAS
VALERI
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
GUDMUNDSSON
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
LUCCA
TOURE EL.
CAPRILE
YILDIZ
KVARATSKHELIA
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
EHIZIBUE
OKOYE
ZERBIN
ZANOLI
ZIRKZEE
|
13 A ZANARDI
imageservice
15:32 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BIRAGHI
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
WALUKIEWICZ
MASINA
BELOTTI
KOLASINAC
FERGUSON
BARRENECHEA
SIMY
YILDIZ
BASIC
|
31 D RICCIARDO
wancio
16:41 26-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
GATTI
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
GUDMUNDSSON
FELIPE ANDERSON
COLPANI
ADLI
THURAM
NIANG
MARTINEZ L.
SCUFFET
SORRENTINO
DJURIC
BURNETE
BRENNER
BASIC
FABBIAN
AKPA AKPRO
VOGLIACCO
SPINAZZOLA
MONTERISI
|
14 G RUSSELL
francog
20:18 26-04-2024
MERET
GATTI
DANILO
CAMBIASO
LUIS ALBERTO
SOULE'
ZURKOWSKI
BARELLA
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
NIANG
PINAMONTI
CARBONI
MALEH
BARRENECHEA
DE SILVESTRI
CONTINI
GOLLINI
ODGAARD
BELOTTI
HOLM
GIANNETTI
|
03 F MASSA
alexst
20:36 26-04-2024
SVILAR
BIRAGHI
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
GUDMUNDSSON
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
BOER
OKOYE
BASCHIROTTO
KAYODE
CABAL MURILLO
GONZALEZ
SULEMANA
FOLORUNSHO
LAPADULA
GIROUD
GELLI
|
52 BARRICHELLO
marminele
11:46 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
ROMAGNOLI SI.
IZZO
BREMER
KVARATSKHELIA
GUDMUNDSSON
RABIOT
WEAH
ZIRKZEE
LUCCA
VLAHOVIC
VITI
MARCHIZZA
VOGLIACCO
TOLJAN
AOUAR
FERGUSON
DIA
SANABRIA
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BURNETE
|
51J VILLENEUVE
sigala
11:47 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
POSCH
PABLO MARI
BRADARIC
WALACE
VLASIC
GUDMUNDSSON
RABIOT
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
KRSTOVIC
PERIN
BIJOL
TOLJAN
CACACE
BEUKEMA
EBOSELE
KVARATSKHELIA
WEAH
CRUZ
SCAMACCA
SANABRIA
|
10G VILLENEUVE
parsifal
07:40 01-05-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
PAVARD
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DANILO
BASTONI
OSIMHEN
RETEGUI
TOURE EL.
RABIOT
KARLSSON
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
|
12 N MANSELL
uber78
14:48 01-05-2024
MANDAS
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZORTEA
PAVARD
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
SAELEMAEKERS
SOULE'
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
TOURE EL.
SEPE
PROVEDEL
POSCH
PIROLA
DIMARCO
FRATTESI
FABBIAN
ADOPO
MARTINEZ L.
KRSTOVIC
THURAM
|
42 G BERGER
erick57
20:21 01-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
KOLASINAC
DANILO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
REIJNDERS
ADLI
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
GIROUD
ODGAARD
YILDIZ
MKHITARYAN
GAETANO
BASIC
MINA
WALUKIEWICZ
SAZONOV
ZANOLI
|
41 J LAFFITE
texano64
20:53 01-05-2024
CAPRILE
DE WINTER
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
BRADARIC
CAMBIAGHI
BARELLA
MAKOUMBOU
OSIMHEN
PETAGNA
GIROUD
BERISHA
PERISAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DANILO
LYKOGIANNIS
COULIBALY L.
MORO N.
CASO
YILDIZ
CUNI
CAPUTO
|
07 J BUTTON
melo
08:06 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
BREMER
GONZALEZ
SOULE'
PULISIC
DYBALA
CASTELLANOS
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
ROMAGNOLI
GIANNETTI
MILENKOVIC
VLASIC
ORSOLINI
BASIC
ZIRKZEE
AKE
GALDAMES
BONIFAZI
|