Porcastappa FC
quottrifc, stappatappi
16:09 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DORGU
BREMER
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
POLITANO
LEAO
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
SOULE'
THURAM
ZAPATA
TOURE EL.
PERIN
BELLANOVA
RRAHMANI
ZAPPACOSTA
ZACCAGNI
PELLEGRINI LO.
EDERSON
BALDANZI
THIAW
|
Fc Interciar
ciarrino
16:19 26-04-2024
SOMMER
MARUSIC
DIMARCO
POSCH
BREMER
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
MARIO RUI
BARELLA
BENNACER
A.SANDRO
HERNANDEZ
PABLO MARI
LAZZARI
LAPADULA
AUDERO
LOBOTKA
|
ROSECHETELLA
wolf1
16:23 26-04-2024
SOMMER
PELLEGRINI
DI LORENZO
GATTI
BELLANOVA
ZACCAGNI
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
TOURE EL.
BUONGIORNO
ZAPPA
LUPERTO
IZZO
LEAO
PELLEGRINI LO.
NANDEZ
DI GENNARO
BENNACER
AUDERO
|
Parsiphalfc
parsiphalfc
16:28 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
PAVARD
BELLANOVA
BASCHIROTTO
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
POLITANO
SAELEMAEKERS
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
SPORTIELLO
MALDINI
DUDA
LOBOTKA
GATTI
DOIG
LUPERTO
ZAPPA
LUKAKU
GYOMBER
|
FC Castelnuovo
pupi85
16:42 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ZORTEA
DANILO
SCALVINI
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
TOURE EL.
BELLANOVA
RABIOT
LUPERTO
MARIO RUI
LOBOTKA
BENNACER
BASIC
SMALLING
GONZALEZ J.
|
Nathan FC
mario714
16:46 26-04-2024
SOMMER
PAVARD
GENDREY
KOLASINAC
DIMARCO
LUIS ALBERTO
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
TOURE EL.
MARUSIC
DANILO
PESSINA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MARIO RUI
LUPERTO
BENNACER
GONZALEZ J.
|
THEWINNER2223
napule
17:53 26-04-2024
MANDAS
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
CAMBIASO
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA
BELLANOVA
TOURE EL.
EL SHAARAWY
PROVEDEL
SAELEMAEKERS
MINA
CANCELLIERI
DI LORENZO
KRISTENSEN
MALEH
HARROUI
|
Real F
fil88
17:59 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
GATTI
POSCH
RUGGERI
GONZALEZ
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
CAPRILE
CHRISTENSEN
PULISIC
CANCELLIERI
HOLM
SMALLING
ACERBI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
LAPADULA
PABLO MARI
PELLEGRINI
|
Pro Secco
flacce
18:12 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
MARUSIC
BELLANOVA
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MIRANTE
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GONZALEZ
RABIOT
BENNACER
GYOMBER
DOIG
LOPEZ
SPORTIELLO
CABAL MURILLO
SUCCESS
|
AlexViola
alexviola71
18:23 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KOLASINAC
GATTI
MINA
BASTONI
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA
KOOPMEINERS
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
THURAM
CAPRILE
PERIN
KEAN
LUIS ALBERTO
BANI
PABLO MARI
RABIOT
BASCHIROTTO
DE KETELAERE
MILENKOVIC
POSCH
|
Vyper79
kyray79
18:30 26-04-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
LUPERTO
BREMER
BASTONI
POLITANO
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
CAPRILE
BONAVENTURA
LUKAKU
PELLEGRINI LO.
PABLO MARI
GYOMBER
LOVATO
LOBOTKA
BANI
GENDREY
CEROFOLINI
|
SS ZEUS
lorenzeus
19:05 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BUONGIORNO
POSCH
GENDREY
KOLASINAC
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
LUIS ALBERTO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
GEMELLO
CRAGNO
LEAO
ORSOLINI
POLITANO
MARUSIC
MARIO RUI
LOBOTKA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
IZZO
BENNACER
|