X
wah07106
14:28 30-04-2024
MERET
SABELLI
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
BONAVENTURA
CALHANOGLU
EDERSON
FELIPE ANDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
ZAPATA
LIPANI
DIMARCO
GOGLICHIDZE
IDASIAK
GOLLINI
PIEROZZI
CHEDDIRA
ABANKWAH
MEDON BERISHA
THORSTVEDT
VIVALDO
|
Grande Torino
rsiodessamax
18:19 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
ARTHUR
KOOPMEINERS
LUCCA
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MARUSIC
KIRIAKOPOULOS
ZERBIN
GRASSI
VITI
BONAVENTURA
MEDON BERISHA
LUKAKU
AKE
|
Marco juve
mark198994
20:08 30-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
BREMER
DORGU
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
YILDIZ
KRSTOVIC
KABIC
ZANOLI
LIPANI
BASIC
CORFITZEN
MUSSO
CHARLYS
CASALE
BIRAGHI
|
ACMilan
andremilan97
08:41 02-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
DJIMSITI
RUGGERI
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
ADLI
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
ZACCAGNI
VURAL
CARBONI
RAVAGLIA
COMUZZO
LIPANI
LOCATELLI
HUIJSEN
YILDIZ
DIMARCO
MKHITARYAN
MATTURRO
|
Mistersasa
mistersasa
12:16 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
MARUSIC
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
CHIESA
MCKENNIE
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
DE WINTER
IMMOBILE
OBERT
LIPANI
BARELLA
DIMARCO
GUESSAND
PINSOGLIO
CHARLYS
AKE
|
Ac Waffanschul
nicolo2010
13:07 02-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
ZIELINSKI
SAELEMAEKERS
PASALIC
MARTINEZ L.
LUCCA
PULISIC
NIANG
GUDMUNDSSON
CASTILLEJO
AMIONE
RABIOT
MISSORI
DOSSENA
COLPANI
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
PAFUNDI
|
Carpediem
mirkoraso80
21:11 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
MILENKOVIC
SOULE'
EDERSON
CRISTANTE
FELIPE ANDERSON
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
YILDIZ
HUIJSEN
BIRAGHI
ZAPPACOSTA
CANCELLIERI
LUPERTO
AKE
IBRAHIMOVIC
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
|
Hospital Nurse
pinx72
21:25 02-05-2024
SOMMER
GALLO
PAVARD
DIMARCO
DORGU
SOULE'
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
CHEDDIRA
AUDERO
DANILO
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
DOIG
PELLEGRINO
EL AZZOUZI
LUSUARDI
URBANSKI
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
Accmilan78
rickyimballi
23:50 02-05-2024
TERRACCIANO
ROMAGNOLI
BASTONI
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
FRENDRUP
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
LEAO
ADAMONIS
SORRENTINO
DIMARCO
KAMENOVIC
COMUZZO
ABANKWAH
RICCI S.
WALACE
GAGLIARDINI
ORSOLINI
AKE
|
NonVinciamoMai
nanoboys1978
09:06 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
SOULE'
COLPANI
FRATTESI
DYBALA
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
SCUFFET
LUCCA
KAIO JORGE
DE KETELAERE
ZURKOWSKI
SUSLOV
BASCHIROTTO
RABIOT
HUIJSEN
CORAZZA
MAIGNAN
|
Gagnago83
gagnago83
10:06 03-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
GATTI
WIETESKA
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
NIANG
TOURE EL.
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
TURATI
DI LORENZO
GYOMBER
GOGLICHIDZE
MCKENNIE
PAREDES
BONAVENTURA
CORFITZEN
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
ProTesta
jhont89
10:15 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
DANILO
FELIPE ANDERSON
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
ORSOLINI
MUSSO
COSTIL
DIMARCO
LOVATO
MATTURRO
BELOTTI
VLASIC
MALEH
BELAHYANE
PAGANO
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|