FC_CAT1

FC_CAT1

FC_CAT1

Giornata 6

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Tusciadoc
leo81
02:26   21-08-2021

MUSSO
DARMIAN
CUADRADO
VINA
SENSI
VERETOUT
CALHANOGLU
JOAO PEDRO
ILICIC
IMMOBILE
MURIEL
 
SPORTIELLO
ELMAS
CALAFIORI
BERNARDESCHI
CASALE
SATRIANO
BIANCHI
CAMBIASO
CETIN
DALBERT
LOMBARDI

Brothers Piano
gerry73
10:54   04-09-2021

HANDANOVIC
ACERBI
CHIELLINI
GOSENS
BASTONI A
BARELLA
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
BRAHIM DIAZ
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
 
STRAKOSHA
PINSOGLIO
CRISCITO
BERNARDESCHI
KOLAROV
CHABOT
D'AMBROSIO
MALDINI
CAMBIASO
BIANCHI
FALCINELLI

FENIX
pisa1986
17:40   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CRISCITO
DUMFRIES
INSIGNE L
ILICIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
PEREYRA
GONZALEZ
DZEKO
KALLON
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
HYSAJ
IGOR
FARES
CANCELLIERI
ASSLANI
ANGUISSA
MORATA
CAMBIASO
STOJKOVIC

THE DOGS17
denis08
15:50   24-09-2021

OSPINA
CRISCITO
DI LORENZO
RODRIGUEZ R
INSIGNE L
ZANIOLO
RIBERY
ANGUISSA
RICCI S
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
 
MARFELLA
MERET
CALDARA
LUPERTO
STRANDBERG
CALLEJON
LUIS ALBERTO
CASTROVILLI
CAICEDO F
PAGLIUCA
JORGE

Atletico Bumb
bidone80
13:01   25-09-2021

OSPINA
BIRAGHI
KOULIBALY
DE LIGT
BERESZYNSKI
LOCATELLI
ZIELINSKI
ZANIOLO
DEULOFEU
DZEKO
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
SZCZESNY
BASTONI S
FRABOTTA
CALDARA
BRAHIM DIAZ
DAMSGAARD
CALHANOGLU
BANDINELLI
SATRIANO
SANTANDER

Adrenalina
corby91
20:50   28-09-2021

SZCZESNY
BIRAGHI
CECCHERINI
CRISCITO
CHIESA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
RUIZ
ZIELINSKI
DZEKO
IMMOBILE
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
EBUEHI
AYA
ALTARE
BADELJ
HEYMANS
BOVE
KALINIC
JORGE
VERGANI

Tacciunco fc
lori20
03:17   30-09-2021

SZCZESNY
CUADRADO
DE LIGT
CALDARA
LAZZARI
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
LOCATELLI
CHIESA
KALINIC
BONAZZOLI
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MANOLAS
FERRER
DRAGUSIN
PEREYRA
AKPA AKPRO
CANCELLIERI
MANCUSO
SHOMURODOV
PISCOPO

AsRoma
mrpez79
15:01   30-09-2021

MAIGNAN
CRISCITO
MANCINI G
DIMARCO
MOLINA
VERETOUT
PEREYRA
VECINO
IMMOBILE
ABRAHAM
OSIMHEN
 
TATARUSANU
MIRANTE
AMEY
ROMAGNA
DE SCIGLIO
KESSIE
SVANBERG
MAGGIORE
ELMAS
PINAMONTI
COLIDIO

JUVinciu
ninucris
06:06   01-10-2021

MAIGNAN
BONUCCI
HERNANDEZ
DE SILVESTRI
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO
BRAHIM DIAZ
BARELLA
RUIZ
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
 
TATARUSANU
PLIZZARI
CALABRIA
BIRAGHI
ALTARE
BERNARDESCHI
BENTANCUR
BOVE
CAMBIASO
BAH
JORGE

Ceres
cirigliano
12:10   01-10-2021

SZCZESNY
FARES
CUADRADO
KARSDORP
BARAK
KESSIE
CALHANOGLU
ILICIC
ZANIOLO
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
 
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
SATRIANO
KOKORIN
JORGE
BROZOVIC
BAETEN
MALDINI
MOLINA
BERESZYNSKI
ROMAGNA

SCRAUSI2020
mosste90
13:03   01-10-2021

OSPINA
CRISCITO
LAZZARI
HERNANDEZ
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO
PEREYRA
ZANIOLO
ZIELINSKI
ABRAHAM
OSIMHEN
 
MUSSO
SPORTIELLO
GOSENS
BERESZYNSKI
DJIDJI
DRAGUSIN
COULIBALY L
BAJRAMI
IHATTAREN
ROMERO L
ANTISTE

BELVA
belva99
13:09   01-10-2021

MUSSO
CALAFIORI
DE SILVESTRI
DI LORENZO
MANCINI G
BARELLA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
PELLEGRINI LO
DZEKO
IMMOBILE
VLAHOVIC
 
SPORTIELLO
ROSSI F
ALTARE
CHIRICHES
PEREYRA
FARAGO
BAH
DALBERT
BIANCO
RAIMONDO
COSTA

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate