Celtic
cics
16:12 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
BASTONI
CAMBIASO
FERGUSON
BONAVENTURA
PULISIC
GIROUD
YILDIZ
THURAM
AUDERO
ZORTEA
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
DE SCIGLIO
CARBONI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
MARTINEZ L.
GASPERINI
|
Manuel2019
mazepal
16:21 12-04-2024
MARTINEZ
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ZIRKZEE
SCAMACCA
LEALI
CHRISTENSEN
MARTINEZ L.
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
BELARDINELLI
DODO
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
BONIFAZI
BRENNER
TUDOR
|
RepSalentina
joe85
16:31 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BASTONI
RRAHMANI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
ANGUISSA
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
PULISIC
GIROUD
AKE
AUDERO
EKONG
MINA
DODO
BIJOL
PIEROZZI
BALLARINI
MARTINEZ L.
ZARRAGA
LOMBARDI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Marcellinara
fioramante
16:32 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BREMER
ZAPPACOSTA
MANCINI
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
LEAO
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
RAVAGLIA
ABRAHAM
KEAN
DEFREL
FOLORUNSHO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
IZZO
DOIG
PEZZELLA
GYOMBER
BAGNOLINI
DE ROSSI
|
BioTEAM
bio76
16:38 12-04-2024
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
DANILO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
LOBOTKA
FOLORUNSHO
RABIOT
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
BOER
KOLASINAC
DOSSENA
BETTELLA
PESSINA
WALACE
BELARDINELLI
RICCI S.
BURNETE
KEAN
DE ROSSI
|
Pigghiulu fc
domcalic
16:54 12-04-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
BOER
DOIG
CABAL MURILLO
PIEROZZI
HUIJSEN
ORSOLINI
TOURE EL.
COLPANI
URBANSKI
ZERBIN
GILARDINO
|
buffoni
ertufello80
16:59 12-04-2024
SOMMER
RRAHMANI
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
MKHITARYAN
LOOKMAN
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
AUDERO
ORISTANIO
REIJNDERS
BREMER
BARRENECHEA
GELLI
RUGGERI
TOURE EL.
IZZO
YILDIZ
DE ROSSI
|
Yacalino
yacalino
17:00 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
MINA
BREMER
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
YILDIZ
KEAN
ABRAHAM
BARRENECHEA
BOLOCA
BONDO
GELLI
DOSSENA
JESUS
WALUKIEWICZ
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RANIERI CL.
|
cannolosband
cannolosband
17:14 12-04-2024
MERET
DIMARCO
BREMER
TOMORI
RRAHMANI
BARELLA
COLPANI
POLITANO
THURAM
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
CONTINI
KRSTOVIC
YILDIZ
TRAORE HA.
CARBONI
BENNACER
GINEITIS
DANILO
BUONGIORNO
BARRENECHEA
TUDOR
|
barcellonaaaa
marcofanta
17:24 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
BANI
BARRENECHEA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GUESSAND
MATTURRO
SAELEMAEKERS
ALMQVIST
SVILAR
CORFITZEN
CABAL MURILLO
INFANTINO
RANIERI CL.
|
Fantarumors
lucacrt10
17:26 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
LUIS ALBERTO
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
THURAM
PERIN
YILDIZ
CASTRO
RRAHMANI
PEZZELLA
VITI
FABBIAN
CARBONI
GINEITIS
BARRENECHEA
GELLI
GASPERINI
|
GORA JUNIORS
goranger
17:31 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MILENKOVIC
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
DYBALA
COLPANI
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
PERIN
CHRISTENSEN
BIJOL
CABAL MURILLO
MINA
KUMBULLA
PEREYRA
LIPANI
BELARDINELLI
MEDON BERISHA
TOURE EL.
GILARDINO
|