Fantamerella
sharka
22:54 13-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DUMFRIES
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
SOULE'
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SORRENTINO
POSCH
CALHANOGLU
IMMOBILE
BASTONI
RETEGUI
ILING
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
FOLORUNSHO
GONZALEZ
|
Confederence
massibiro
13:49 14-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GEMELLO
POPA
KOSTIC
A.SANDRO
FARAONI
FELIPE ANDERSON
GAETANO
KAYODE
CALHANOGLU
BELOTTI
KAIO JORGE
|
Fantapozzilli
hbklaf
09:14 15-03-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
ACERBI
GATTI
DIMARCO
SOULE'
DYBALA
THURAM
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SCALVINI
BUONGIORNO
HOLM
ZANOLI
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
ODGAARD
OSIMHEN
DAVIS
|
FantaCiclope
dongiuliano
11:41 15-03-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MANCINI
GATTI
HOLM
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
ZAPATA
BELOTTI
DE KETELAERE
ORSOLINI
BALDANZI
CRISTANTE
DUMFRIES
ANGELINO
DANILO
RUGGERI
|
Fantastico
iaio
13:22 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
SCALVINI
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
THURAM
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L.
GOLLINI
DARMIAN
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
ROMAGNOLI
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE ROON
GIROUD
RETEGUI
PONGRACIC
|
CoppaCampioni
presidente81
13:42 15-03-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
LAZZARI
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SKORUPSKI
ZIRKZEE
BELOTTI
CALHANOGLU
LUIS ALBERTO
TOURE EL.
DI LORENZO
KAYODE
RUGGERI
MINA
|
Fantacaina
dayel
16:04 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
LAZOVIC
EL SHAARAWY
MCKENNIE
KVARATSKHELIA
SOULE'
THURAM
DYBALA
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
NAVA
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
ZAPATA
ZACCAGNI
CALHANOGLU
FOLORUNSHO
ANGELINO
DANILO
KOSTIC
|
Fantatrinacria
fil88
16:06 15-03-2024
SOMMER
HOLM
SCALVINI
ILING
EL SHAARAWY
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DUMFRIES
ACERBI
DARMIAN
KOSTIC
SOULE'
ORSOLINI
BASIC
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
|
League Afc
reattini
17:03 15-03-2024
SVILAR
DUMFRIES
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
MILIK
SCUFFET
OKOYE
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
ZERBIN
KVARATSKHELIA
SOULE'
GUDMUNDSSON
DI LORENZO
SCALVINI
RUGGERI
|
hatefuleague
gianigno
18:06 15-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DE KETELAERE
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
SKORUPSKI
OKOYE
DUMFRIES
GATTI
SAELEMAEKERS
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
SOULE'
KVARATSKHELIA
GAETANO
TOURE EL.
|
Astagold
jimba
18:10 15-03-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
DANILO
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
IMMOBILE
AUDERO
PAVARD
DI LORENZO
BEUKEMA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
KVARATSKHELIA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LUIS ALBERTO
DE KETELAERE
SHOMURODOV
KEAN
|
Fantaelite
parsifal
18:20 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
MCKENNIE
DIMARCO
PAVARD
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
THURAM
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
ILING
SCUFFET
IZZO
ZANOLI
SOULE'
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUIS ALBERTO
BELOTTI
CASTRO
KEAN
|