LEGARAGE

LEGARAGE

LEGARAGE

Giornata 23

Braveheart AC
arsenio85
10:07   21-02-2024

SOMMER
MAZZOCCHI PA.
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
MALINOVSKIY
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
DIA
 
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
DOSSENA
ROMAGNOLI SI.
OKOLI
HARROUI
COULIBALY L.
BASIC
NOSLIN
CAPUTO
CHEDDIRA

Selecao FC
inchingolo
18:47   21-02-2024

CAPRILE
SCALVINI
BELLANOVA
POSCH
HOLM
PEREYRA
MAZZITELLI
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
BELTRAN
IMMOBILE
 
OKOYE
SILVESTRI
MANCINI
BEUKEMA
NATAN
BOLOCA
BALDANZI
WEAH
CASTELLANOS
BANDA
CHUKWUEZE

Chamarchidd FC
giucas
21:22   22-02-2024

CONSIGLI
DOIG
KJAER
MARIO RUI
VECINO
DUNCAN
SOTTIL
LOVRIC
THAUVIN
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
 
CRAGNO
MONTIPO
DARMIAN
BISSECK
TOLJAN
VIOLA
KAMADA
NANDEZ
AZMOUN
MOTA CARVALHO
SUCCESS

Svevia AC
pallott
12:59   23-02-2024

CARNESECCHI
CALDIROLA
DE VRIJ
LUPERTO
SABELLI
DE ROON
MKHITARYAN
PAREDES
EDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
LUVUMBO
 
MUSSO
ROSSI
MAGNANI
ERLIC
GILA
FREULER
GAGLIARDINI
LAZOVIC
PAVOLETTI
TCHAOUNA
SECK

Sharavall AS
lmoun
13:47   23-02-2024

SVILAR
LAZARO
CAMBIASO
CACACE
OLIVERA
FOLORUNSHO
SAELEMAEKERS
FRENDRUP
NIANG
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA
 
SCUFFET
PATRICIO
BANI
ROMAGNOLI
ZAPPA
ZIELINSKI
PESSINA
CASTILLEJO
DJURIC
PEDRO
JOVIC

Cafard FC
mnacedd
14:21   23-02-2024

SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
PAVARD
CALAFIORI
ANGELINO
ORSOLINI
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
NGONGE
GIROUD
LAPADULA
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SPINAZZOLA
RRAHMANI
PATRIC
WALACE
MANDRAGORA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
KAIO JORGE
KRSTOVIC
VITINHA

Negroni 13 FC
presidente00
14:50   23-02-2024

TERRACCIANO
BIRAGHI
KRISTIANSEN V
KARSDORP
DIMARCO
PULISIC
ZURKOWSKI
FERGUSON
EL SHAARAWY
ARNAUTOVIC
COLOMBO
 
CHRISTENSEN
FALCONE
KRISTENSEN
FARAONI
nessuno
VLASIC
ARTHUR
LOBOTKA
SCAMACCA
PETAGNA
OUDIN

Hispanica FC
berardone
17:17   23-02-2024

PROVEDEL
DJIMSITI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ISMAJLI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MIRANCHUK
RABIOT
BARELLA
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
SANABRIA
 
SEPE
MANDAS
BRADARIC
VASQUEZ IBARRA
MARUSIC
ILIC
BENNACER
GUENDOUZI
ALMQVIST
OKAFOR
ODGAARD

Luna Rossa
felicora
18:05   23-02-2024

SKORUPSKI
EBOSELE
KAMARA
KAYODE
D'AMBROSIO
LUIS ALBERTO
MESSIAS
CANDREVA
CAMBIAGHI
SOULE'
RETEGUI
 
OCHOA
RAVAGLIA
MILENKOVIC
PELLEGRINI
PABLO MARI
BOVE
JANKTO
STROOTMAN
KOUAME
PICCOLI
N'ZOLA

Indie Ales FC
indieales
18:51   23-02-2024

MERET
HUIJSEN
BREMER
GATTI
ZAPPACOSTA
KOSTIC
THORSTVEDT
FRATTESI
PASALIC
LUCCA
YILDIZ
 
GOLLINI
TURATI
JESUS
N'DICKA
OESTIGAARD
ZACCAGNI
BONAVENTURA
ISAKSEN
MILIK
TOURE EL.
SIMEONE

Samba Team AC
scarsave
19:45   23-02-2024

MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
PEREZ
PEDERSEN
GONZALEZ
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
SAMARDZIC
KVARATSKHELIA
WEISSMAN
 
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
KIRIAKOPOULOS
RODRIGUEZ
MONTERISI
ANGUISSA
FABBIAN
RICCI S.
RASPADORI
LOOKMAN
MULATTIERI

Galacticos AS
pippone
20:08   23-02-2024

DI GREGORIO
KOLASINAC
LLORENTE
LAZZARI
CHIESA
SUSLOV
POLITANO
COLPANI
LEAO
PINAMONTI
SWIDERSKI
 
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GEMELLO
MINA
BOATENG
LIROLA
MCKENNIE
BADELJ
CARBONI
ZERBIN
EKUBAN
HENRY

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate