FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 8

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Sparta Praga
pagliuca87
16:28   01-10-2021

MUSSO
LUIZ FELIPE
DEMIRAL
DJIMSITI
ROMAGNOLI A
DE ROON
FREULER
PASALIC
KEAN
LEAO
QUAGLIARELLA
 
KOKORIN
NASTASIC
PALOMINO
SENSI
PESSINA
MIRANCHUK
GODIN
SCAMACCA
RIBERY
NZOLA
SPORTIELLO

Lipsia
angeloultras
20:27   01-10-2021

REINA
DI LORENZO
MANCINI G
DE SILVESTRI
DARMIAN
RUIZ
BAJRAMI
BARAK
POLITANO
ABRAHAM
PEDRO
 
SKORUPSKI
ZOET
CALABRIA
MARIO RUI
FARES
MAGGIORE
BENTANCUR
PESSINA
OUNAS
BOGA
MORATA

Ludogorets
pinz59
18:18   06-10-2021

CONSIGLI
TOMORI
LAZZARI
RODRIGUEZ R
DE SILVESTRI
BENTANCUR
ARAMU
ILIC
ARNAUTOVIC
QUAGLIARELLA
CAPRARI G
 
SIRIGU
AUDERO
PETAGNA
MAXIME LOPEZ
BONIFAZI
DI LORENZO
VACCA
JOHNSEN
LAZOVIC
ARSLAN
AMPADU

Royal Antwerp
leosuper
23:09   07-10-2021

MUSSO
CECCARONI
FERRARI G
THEATE
MARCHIZZA
PEREYRA
MARIN
ANSALDI
FRATTESI
IMMOBILE
GYASI
 
SPORTIELLO
SKORUPSKI
VINA
CRISCITO
CECCHERINI
ARSLAN
BUSIO
POBEGA
SHOMURODOV
IBRAHIMOVIC
SCAMACCA

Brondby
atleticop
08:23   10-10-2021

RUI PATRICIO
BIRAGHI
MILENKOVIC
SAMIR
STRYGER LARSEN
BERNARDESCHI
ILICIC
PASALIC
REBIC
SANCHEZ
SIMEONE
 
BOGA
SIMY
MERTENS
SANSONE
MAGGIORE
COULIBALY
SVANBERG
BECAO
SOUMAORO
CALDARA
BOER

Malmoe
enzino
14:25   12-10-2021

HANDANOVIC
BASTONI A
DJIMSITI
MANOLAS
BRAHIM DIAZ
BROZOVIC
RUIZ
ZANIOLO
DZEKO
GIROUD
LOZANO
 
EL SHAARAWY
KEAN
ARNAUTOVIC
STROOTMAN
PESSINA
BARAK
POBEGA
FARES
SMALLING
CEPPITELLI
CORDAZ

PSG
brustov
19:51   12-10-2021

SZCZESNY
DE VRIJ
KOULIBALY
MILENKOVIC
DIMARCO
PERISIC
PELLEGRINI LO
VERETOUT
MIRANCHUK
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
ILIC
KOKORIN
ELMAS
VIDAL
PINAMONTI
NASTASIC
PUSSETTO
VANHEUSDEN
PICCOLI

Bate Borisov
pip1
03:34   13-10-2021

RUI PATRICIO
BREMER
TOLOI
GUNTER
DARMIAN
CRISTANTE
CANDREVA
CHIESA
CAPRARI G
ABRAHAM
KEAN
 
BOER
FUZATO
MAKSIMOVIC
ISMAJLI
CHIRICHES
PESSINA
MANDRAGORA
STROOTMAN
SHOMURODOV
MANAJ
MERTENS

Ajax
emax73
22:22   13-10-2021

SILVESTRI
SINGO
CARBONI A
SOUMAORO
BREKALO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
RUIZ
MALINOVSKYI
RASPADORI
VLAHOVIC
JOAO PEDRO
 
RUI PATRICIO
MAENPAA
BREMER
ZIMA
OLA AINA
MANDRAGORA
COULIBALY L
PESSINA
DESTRO
PEDRO
PJACA

Olympiacos
fantaciccio
09:46   14-10-2021

SZCZESNY
CUADRADO
KOULIBALY
MAEHLE
HICKEY
CHIESA
PEREYRA
MKHITARYAN
BERARDI D
GIROUD
SIMY
 
PERIN
TERRACCIANO
PAVOLETTI
KEAN
ARNAUTOVIC
BARAK
MCKENNIE
LAZOVIC
YOSHIDA
CACERES
DE SILVESTRI

ManchesterCity
maserio
10:45   14-10-2021

TERRACCIANO
ALEX SANDRO
ODRIOZOLA
PALOMINO
SAELEMAEKERS
THORSBY
RUIZ
NANDEZ
MURIEL
ZAPATA D
MERTENS
 
BELEC
DRAGOWSKI
CALDARA
LYKOGIANNIS
STRYGER LARSEN
CASTROVILLI
YOSHIDA
SIMEONE
KALINIC
HYSAJ
ABRAHAM

Porto
presidente81
13:00   14-10-2021

HANDANOVIC
MOLINA
KARSDORP
THEATE
SINGO
MALINOVSKYI
FELIPE ANDERSON
GONZALEZ
MURIEL
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L
 
MONTIPO
SIRIGU
DE VRIJ
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
TONALI
KOOPMEINERS
DI TACCHIO
BJARKASON
LAZOVIC
MERTENS

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate