Ascoli
borgese80
10:53 30-03-2024
SZCZESNY
AUGELLO
DUMFRIES
KOLASINAC
MARTINEZ QUARTA
LUIS ALBERTO
LOBOTKA
CHIESA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
PINAMONTI
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
LLORENTE
OLIVERA
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
AEBISCHER
GELLI
DJURIC
ZIRKZEE
PAVOLETTI
|
Venezia
checco1
16:54 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
DANILO
DE WINTER
RAFIA
CALHANOGLU
LUIS ALBERTO
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
PROVEDEL
SEPE
DORGU
BIRAGHI
SPINAZZOLA
FOLORUNSHO
WEAH
CANDREVA
ZAPATA
IMMOBILE
TRAORE
|
SUDTIROL
debo86
17:04 30-04-2024
MUSSO
HERNANDEZ
SCALVINI
BASTONI
DUMFRIES
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
LEAO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
SZCZESNY
BUONGIORNO
DANILO
OLIVERA
FELIPE ANDERSON
RABIOT
VLASIC
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
AKE
|
Como
mecca83, lorisproto
21:24 30-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
DORGU
BASCHIROTTO
HERNANDEZ
RABIOT
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
GEMELLO
POSCH
BAKKER
SMALLING
PELLEGRINI LO.
FOLORUNSHO
DE KETELAERE
ZIRKZEE
IMMOBILE
TRAORE
|
Sampdoria
zemario89
10:19 01-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
BASCHIROTTO
DI LORENZO
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GONZALEZ
MUSSO
ROSSI
TOMORI
VOJVODA
COPPOLA
LOCATELLI
BARRENECHEA
CATALDI
LOOKMAN
GYASI
AKE
|
Reggiana
pakos
10:43 01-05-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
DANILO
BUONGIORNO
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
DE KETELAERE
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
PERIN
KRISTENSEN
MARTIN
DIMARCO
FOLORUNSHO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
MBOULA
IMMOBILE
|
Modena
stezac
11:48 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
BASCHIROTTO
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
BARRENECHEA
CANDREVA
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
IMMOBILE
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DANILO
DORGU
BERESZYNSKI
MEDON BERISHA
FOLORUNSHO
REINIER
JOVIC
CARBONI
OSIMHEN
|
Catanzaro
debbo95
01:45 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
DE VRIJ
BREMER
BRADARIC
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHUKWUEZE
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
BIRAGHI
SMALLING
CORAZZA
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
ZIELINSKI
IMMOBILE
DYBALA
EKONG
|
Cremonese
marcula
09:19 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
POSCH
DORGU
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
MUSSO
ROSSI
BIRAGHI
DARMIAN
ABANKWAH
DE KETELAERE
ARTHUR
AOUAR
ZIRKZEE
GONZALEZ
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Pisa
dolphin1971
09:20 03-05-2024
MERET
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
SPINAZZOLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZARRAGA
BARELLA
LUIS ALBERTO
OSIMHEN
KVARATSKHELIA
LUKAKU
CONTINI
GOLLINI
MONTERISI
DORGU
DI LORENZO
PESSINA
SULEMANA
FOLORUNSHO
RETEGUI
IMMOBILE
AKE
|
Lecco
meniello82
10:02 03-05-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DANILO
LUIS ALBERTO
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
LOBOTKA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
LEAO
GOLLINI
CONTINI
RRAHMANI
DORGU
BIRAGHI
REIJNDERS
SULEMANA
LIPANI
IMMOBILE
TRAORE
CORFITZEN
|
Cosenza
ppaolo
11:40 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
BREMER
POSCH
KOLASINAC
CHIESA
EDERSON
DE KETELAERE
REIJNDERS
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
ZACCAGNI
MUSSO
ROSSI
DI LORENZO
MAGNANI
CORAZZA
MANDRAGORA
FOLORUNSHO
BALDANZI
RETEGUI
KAIO JORGE
BERARDI
|