FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 15

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Sparta Praga
pagliuca87
09:44   20-11-2021

MUSSO
DJIMSITI
GODIN
LUIZ FELIPE
PALOMINO
DE ROON
FREULER
PASALIC
SCAMACCA
LEAO
QUAGLIARELLA
 
KOKORIN
NASTASIC
LOVATO
SENSI
PESSINA
MIRANCHUK
DEMIRAL
KEAN
RIBERY
NZOLA
SPORTIELLO

Brondby
atleticop
14:08   23-11-2021

RUI PATRICIO
BIRAGHI
MILENKOVIC
SAMIR
STRYGER LARSEN
KOVALENKO
ILICIC
PASALIC
SANSONE
MERTENS
SIMEONE
 
BOGA
SANCHEZ
SIMY
REBIC
FREULER
SVANBERG
MAGGIORE
SOUMAORO
BECAO
CALDARA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC S

Lipsia
angeloultras
20:34   26-11-2021

REINA
DI LORENZO
MANCINI G
DARMIAN
HICKEY
RUIZ
BAJRAMI
BARAK
POLITANO
ABRAHAM
PEDRO
 
SKORUPSKI
STRAKOSHA
CALABRIA
MARIO RUI
FARES
MAGGIORE
MIRANCHUK
BENTANCUR
OUNAS
BOGA
MORATA

Milan
redbyron
11:14   29-11-2021

MILINKOVIC SAVIC S
LAZZARI
PALOMINO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BARELLA
ILICIC
KULUSEVSKI
PERISIC
DZEKO
MORATA
SANABRIA
 
MAIGNAN
CONSIGLI
IBANEZ
BERESZYNSKI
LYKOGIANNIS
BONAVENTURA
POBEGA
LINETTY
KOVALENKO
KAIO JORGE
SANCHEZ

Santa Clara
danibomber91
11:44   29-11-2021

TERRACCIANO
DIMARCO
MULDUR
BASTONI A
BONAVENTURA
CALHANOGLU
RUIZ
PERISIC
LEAO
SCAMACCA
BARROW
 
SILVESTRI
AUGELLO
BERESZYNSKI
CHIRICHES
CALLEJON
VIDAL
SANSONE
TORREIRA
DEULOFEU
SIMY
GIROUD

Spartak Mosca
giordison
12:40   29-11-2021

MILINKOVIC SAVIC S
OLA AINA
PALOMINO
DAWIDOWICZ
HYSAJ
BRAHIM DIAZ
BERNARDESCHI
GONZALEZ
ZAPATA D
SIMEONE
PEDRO
 
VICARIO
BERISHA
BERESZYNSKI
BECAO
DE SILVESTRI
BONAVENTURA
RICCI S
MARIN
DI FRANCESCO F
DEULOFEU
OSIMHEN

Aston Villa
prugnone2008
12:44   29-11-2021

SZCZESNY
SAMIR
RRAHMANI
BASTONI S
DAWIDOWICZ
MAGGIORE
ARSLAN
BERNARDESCHI
LEAO
CAPRARI G
EL SHAARAWY
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
VENUTI
SALA J
PEZZELLA GIU
PELLEGRINI LO
TORREIRA
LINETTY
PINAMONTI
OKEREKE
CAICEDO F

Pacos Ferreira
realcorrezzo
12:54   29-11-2021

CONSIGLI
DUMFRIES
FARAONI
YOSHIDA
ALEX SANDRO
ARAMU
MKHITARYAN
BRAHIM DIAZ
BREKALO
JOAO PEDRO
CAPUTO
 
PEGOLO
SATALINO
NUYTINCK
nessuno
MANCINI G
PRAET
RICCI S
MALDINI
OKEREKE
DI FRANCESCO F
DJURIC

Eintracht
iaio
12:55   29-11-2021

OSPINA
THEATE
KJAER
KOULIBALY
BONUCCI
GONZALEZ
SORIANO
POBEGA
DYBALA
ZAPATA D
JOAO PEDRO
 
MARFELLA
MERET
MAEHLE
RRAHMANI
AUGELLO
DE ROON
MARIN
SAELEMAEKERS
RASPADORI
CUTRONE
PUSSETTO

Boavista
alexuv
13:15   29-11-2021

RUI PATRICIO
ACERBI
CACERES
CALDARA
DEMIRAL
KESSIE
CASTROVILLI
ROVELLA
SORIANO
CORREA
DYBALA
 
FUZATO
BOER
GYOMBER
MANOLAS
STRANDBERG
BENNACER
LINETTY
ASKILDSEN
OSIMHEN
GONDO
SALCEDO

Aris Salonicco
vampiro18
15:00   29-11-2021

MAIGNAN
IBANEZ
KARSDORP
DE LIGT
TONALI
BARELLA
BROZOVIC
PERISIC
RASPADORI
BONAZZOLI
DYBALA
 
MIRANTE
TATARUSANU
BASTONI A
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
KESSIE
ROVELLA
SVANBERG
SKOV OLSEN
PJACA
CAICEDO F

Qarabag
franzinho
15:38   29-11-2021

MAIGNAN
DUMFRIES
CASALE
KOULIBALY
DI LORENZO
BARAK
MKHITARYAN
SAPONARA
LEAO
DZEKO
INSIGNE L
 
TATARUSANU
MIRANTE
CECCARONI
CACERES
BASTONI S
ELMAS
SORIANO
DEIOLA
EL SHAARAWY
GIROUD
PUSSETTO

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate