PIOTTA
piotta
13:32 02-05-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
DYBALA
PULISIC
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
ANGELINO
ABRAHAM
KARLSSON
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ZARRAGA
OBIANG
MASINA
BARRENECHEA
LAPADULA
BIJOL
ITALIANO
|
MATFIS
pocho984
15:18 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
BUONGIORNO
TOMORI
BREMER
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
LOBOTKA
FOLORUNSHO
MKHITARYAN
MARUSIC
ADOPO
ABRAHAM
RRAHMANI
BASIC
ZANOLI
PALOMINO
CALZONA
|
FANTAMARCO
fantalatte
15:45 02-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
PAVARD
POSCH
BREMER
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
YILDIZ
DORGU
PEREYRA
CARBONI
MKHITARYAN
IZZO
BASIC
CASTROVILLI
MESSIAS
RANIERI CL.
|
casacarutas
intralotis
16:19 02-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
DI LORENZO
KRISTIANSEN V
HERNANDEZ
KOLASINAC
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
GAETANO
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
SZCZESNY
YILDIZ
BOLOCA
NOSLIN
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
BENNACER
BIJOL
DOIG
BRADARIC
CALZONA
|
AtleticoStef
stefgraf
17:35 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
BARELLA
BARRENECHEA
LOBOTKA
ANGELINO
POSCH
BIJOL
SMALLING
DE ROSSI
|
AS Patata
totti10gold
17:46 02-05-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
EDERSON
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
BOER
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
ZERBIN
ZURKOWSKI
POSCH
HUIJSEN
BIRAGHI
GIANNETTI
DE ROSSI
|
Elisa
uncapitano10
17:49 02-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
HOLM
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
LEAO
FRATTESI
ORSOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
BARELLA
LOBOTKA
FOLORUNSHO
BREMER
ANGELINO
POSCH
GIANNETTI
DE ROSSI
|
vulvia
domozimurgo
20:15 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
GATTI
HERNANDEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
CHIESA
THURAM
GIROUD
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BISSECK
MONTERISI
DAWIDOWICZ
JESUS
FOLORUNSHO
MIRETTI
BOHINEN
YILDIZ
ADOPO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Cabernet Utd
gabry82
20:37 02-05-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
BIJOL
LOOKMAN
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SVILAR
MASINA
MANCINI
POSCH
BENNACER
COULIBALY L.
MEDON BERISHA
RETEGUI
ABRAHAM
CORFITZEN
INZAGHI
|
sellaronda
bohemian
20:42 02-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
TOURE EL.
BONAVENTURA
GUENDOUZI
PONGRACIC
BOHINEN
VOGLIACCO
IZZO
OKOLI
GIANNETTI
VIOLA
RANIERI CL.
|
BVB 09
othmar
21:48 02-05-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
KRISTIANSEN V
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
FABBIAN
ZIRKZEE
ZAPATA
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
TOURE EL.
LOMBARDI
KARLSSON
BARRENECHEA
RAMADANI
BASIC
PEZZELLA
ZANOLI
GIANNETTI
GASPERINI
|
GEO TORO
geogeo
22:00 02-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GENDREY
VOJVODA
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GEMELLO
POPA
SABELLI
MASINA
CALABRIA
BARRENECHEA
COLPANI
VLASIC
THURAM
YILDIZ
MACHIN
JURIC
|