BLACKS
blacks
20:38 26-04-2024
MANDAS
KAYODE
BUONGIORNO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALAFIORI
FRATTESI
MIRANCHUK
FABBIAN
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
KRSTOVIC
SEPE
PROVEDEL
BEUKEMA
CASALE
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
CANDREVA
MALDINI
NOSLIN
TOMORI
BELOTTI
|
BELLILLO
bellillo23, parsiphalfc
21:22 02-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DANILO
RUGGERI
DJIMSITI
DE VRIJ
FOLORUNSHO
PULISIC
EDERSON
NIANG
CHEDDIRA
KVARATSKHELIA
SVILAR
PATRICIO
NOSLIN
BELTRAN
RRAHMANI
POSCH
MALDINI
GUENDOUZI
FRENDRUP
SUSLOV
ILING
|
HBKLAF
hbklaf
08:41 03-05-2024
FALCONE
ZAPPACOSTA
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
GAETANO
ZACCAGNI
FELIPE ANDERSON
BARELLA
THURAM
SOULE'
LOOKMAN
DI GREGORIO
SVILAR
DOSSENA
CALAFIORI
DARMIAN
POLITANO
FRATTESI
COLPANI
SCAMACCA
DYBALA
RETEGUI
|
LIONHEART
lionheart75
10:00 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
PAVARD
BASTONI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SCALVINI
MCKENNIE
THORSTVEDT
EDERSON
THURAM
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
EL SHAARAWY
KRISTIANSEN V
NGONGE
KARSDORP
LUCCA
NDOYE
LUPERTO
SANABRIA
CRISTANTE
ZAPPA
PERIN
|
MASSIBIRO
massibiro
10:14 03-05-2024
SOMMER
KAYODE
BREMER
DUMFRIES
POSCH
ZACCAGNI
PASALIC
GONZALEZ
BELTRAN
KVARATSKHELIA
CASTELLANOS
LEAO
CARNESECCHI
BELLANOVA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
N'ZOLA
FELIPE ANDERSON
TOMORI
PEREYRA
CAMBIASO
IMMOBILE
IKONE
|
RUSTY ANCHOR
rustyanchor
13:20 03-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
VLASIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ZIRKZEE
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
SZCZESNY
THIAW
SMALLING
CARLOS AUGUSTO
REIJNDERS
BALDANZI
DIA
CHUKWUEZE
SOULE'
OKAFOR
|
SILVESTRO
silvestro
14:25 03-05-2024
MERET
ZORTEA
BREMER
ROMAGNOLI
RRAHMANI
POLITANO
LUIS ALBERTO
CALHANOGLU
RABIOT
CASTELLANOS
LEAO
GOLLINI
MAIGNAN
LUPERTO
SMALLING
BEUKEMA
VLASIC
PESSINA
ORSOLINI
IMMOBILE
LAPADULA
GUDMUNDSSON
|
OLDMASK
oldfears, imageservice
14:40 03-05-2024
PROVEDEL
BASTONI
MANCINI
ROMAGNOLI
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
PASALIC
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
DI GREGORIO
MARTINEZ
BIRAGHI
KOLASINAC
VASQUEZ IBARRA
RABIOT
MCKENNIE
PESSINA
CAMBIAGHI
LAPADULA
LAURIENTE
|
COSTA
napule
17:35 03-05-2024
MERET
BISSECK
ZANOLI
DIMARCO
ZORTEA
GAETANO
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
VITINHA
GIROUD
SANABRIA
CAPRILE
ZURKOWSKI
GOLLINI
MINA
KARSDORP
ISAKSEN
DI LORENZO
ANGELINO
BRENNER
MOTA CARVALHO
KAIO JORGE
|
UCATANISI
ucatanisi
19:37 03-05-2024
AUDERO
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
MANCINI
MILENKOVIC
DE KETELAERE
PEREYRA
PULISIC
BELOTTI
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
SOMMER
MILIK
LUCCA
RETEGUI
MAZZITELLI
FOLORUNSHO
LOCATELLI
ZURKOWSKI
GATTI
BASCHIROTTO
BIJOL
|
GIANIGNO
gianigno
20:23 03-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
BISSECK
PAVARD
VASQUEZ IBARRA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
MKHITARYAN
PINAMONTI
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
CAPRILE
GIROUD
VITINHA
GATTI
CARBONI
FABBIAN
PAREDES
AOUAR
ANGELINO
KRISTIANSEN V
MARTINEZ
|
CUCCHIAIO
cucchiaio
20:37 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
BUONGIORNO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MILENKOVIC
DANILO
REIJNDERS
EL SHAARAWY
PELLEGRINI LO.
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L.
LOOKMAN
MAIGNAN
TERRACCIANO
THIAW
KRISTENSEN
MARIO RUI
BONAVENTURA
BARELLA
BENNACER
ALCARAZ
OKAFOR
ZAPATA
|