LEGARAGE

LEGARAGE

LEGARAGE

Giornata 28

Luna Rossa
felicora
15:04   22-03-2024

SKORUPSKI
EBOSELE
KAMARA
KAYODE
D'AMBROSIO
LUIS ALBERTO
MESSIAS
CANDREVA
CAMBIAGHI
SOULE'
RETEGUI
 
OCHOA
RAVAGLIA
MILENKOVIC
PELLEGRINI
PABLO MARI
BOVE
JANKTO
STROOTMAN
KOUAME
PICCOLI
N'ZOLA

Chamarchidd FC
giucas
21:15   02-04-2024

MONTIPO
DOIG
DI LORENZO
DARMIAN
CALABRIA
VECINO
VIOLA
DUNCAN
THAUVIN
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
 
CONSIGLI
CRAGNO
TOLJAN
MARIO RUI
BISSECK
LOVRIC
SOTTIL
NANDEZ
MOTA CARVALHO
SUCCESS
AZMOUN

Braveheart AC
arsenio85
17:04   03-04-2024

SOMMER
RUGGERI
TOMORI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DUMFRIES
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
NOSLIN
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
 
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
OKOLI
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
COULIBALY L.
BASIC
CHEDDIRA
CAPUTO
DIA

Indie Ales FC
indieales
21:53   04-04-2024

MERET
BREMER
GATTI
JESUS
HUIJSEN
BONAVENTURA
KOSTIC
PASALIC
THORSTVEDT
FRATTESI
YILDIZ
 
GOLLINI
TURATI
ZAPPACOSTA
OESTIGAARD
HATEBOER
ISAKSEN
LINDSTROM
nessuno
TOURE EL.
SIMEONE
nessuno

Negroni 13 FC
presidente00
22:50   04-04-2024

TERRACCIANO
DIMARCO
BIRAGHI
ACERBI
KRISTIANSEN V
EL SHAARAWY
FERGUSON
PULISIC
VLASIC
ZURKOWSKI
SCAMACCA
 
FALCONE
CHRISTENSEN
KARSDORP
KRISTENSEN
GENDREY
BRESCIANINI
LOBOTKA
ARTHUR
ARNAUTOVIC
OUDIN
SANSONE

Sharavall AS
lmoun
00:19   05-04-2024

SVILAR
BANI
CAMBIASO
OLIVERA
LAZARO
SAELEMAEKERS
FOLORUNSHO
ZIELINSKI
DYBALA
JOVIC
VLAHOVIC
 
PATRICIO
SCUFFET
CACACE
ROMAGNOLI
ZAPPA
FRENDRUP
CASTILLEJO
CAJUSTE
NIANG
DJURIC
PEDRO

Svevia AC
pallott
16:10   05-04-2024

CARNESECCHI
GILA
DE VRIJ
ERLIC
FREULER
MKHITARYAN
PAREDES
EDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
LUVUMBO
 
MUSSO
ROSSI
LUPERTO
SABELLI
PONGRACIC
DE ROON
GAGLIARDINI
LAZOVIC
TCHAOUNA
SECK
PAVOLETTI

Samba Team AC
scarsave
17:11   05-04-2024

MAIGNAN
BASTONI
BUONGIORNO
RODRIGUEZ
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
 
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
KIRIAKOPOULOS
PEREZ
MONTERISI
SAMARDZIC
ANGUISSA
RICCI S.
RASPADORI
WEISSMAN
KEAN

Cafard FC
mnacedd
17:53   05-04-2024

SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
PAVARD
CALAFIORI
SPINAZZOLA
ORSOLINI
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
KRSTOVIC
GIROUD
LAPADULA
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DANILO
ANGELINO
RRAHMANI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MANDRAGORA
WALACE
NGONGE
KAIO JORGE
VITINHA

Hispanica FC
berardone
18:40   05-04-2024

MANDAS
VASQUEZ IBARRA
DJIMSITI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MARUSIC
BENNACER
MIRANCHUK
BARELLA
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
OKAFOR
 
SEPE
PROVEDEL
DE WINTER
BRADARIC
GALLO
RABIOT
NDOYE
GUENDOUZI
SANABRIA
ALMQVIST
ODGAARD

Galacticos AS
pippone
18:50   05-04-2024

MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LIROLA
KOLASINAC
LLORENTE
ZORTEA
CHIESA
MCKENNIE
COLPANI
POLITANO
LEAO
PINAMONTI
 
DI GREGORIO
GEMELLO
MINA
DORGU
BOATENG
SUSLOV
AOUAR
BADELJ
SWIDERSKI
HENRY
ZERBIN

Selecao FC
inchingolo
20:26   05-04-2024

CAPRILE
HOLM
BELLANOVA
POSCH
SCALVINI
PEREYRA
MAZZITELLI
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
CHUKWUEZE
IMMOBILE
 
OKOYE
SILVESTRI
MANCINI
HIEN
NATAN
WEAH
BALDANZI
BOLOCA
CASTELLANOS
BELTRAN
BANDA

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate