Pierpaolo
pierpaolo83
17:49 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
LLORENTE
RABIOT
COLPANI
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
PINAMONTI
THURAM
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
MAIGNAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BISSECK
DOSSENA
GIANNETTI
PEREYRA
CARBONI
MATTURRO
TOMORI
BASIC
ALLEGRI
|
Magico o ka
charlitos
17:50 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CABAL MURILLO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
FOLORUNSHO
MASINA
IZZO
ZANOLI
RRAHMANI
MIRANTE
AGOUME
KRISTOFFERSEN
DJIDJI
YILDIZ
GASPERINI
|
As Oreta Eboli
lospettatore
17:51 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
BELTRAN
LUKAKU
SANABRIA
MUSSO
ROSSI
ABRAHAM
GYOMBER
PERSSON
VIGNATO SA.
LOVRIC
PAYERO
CABAL MURILLO
LUPERTO
MATTURRO
ALLEGRI
|
Herta VerDino
almarco10
17:56 19-04-2024
MERET
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
COLPANI
BARELLA
RABIOT
LEAO
LUKAKU
THURAM
GIROUD
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
NATAN
CABAL MURILLO
CARBONI AN.
MACEJ
CAPRADOSSI
ORISTANIO
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
BELOTTI
RANIERI CL.
|
AC Tortoreto
perversitrt
17:56 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DI LORENZO
KARSDORP
DOSSENA
COLPANI
LOOKMAN
NDOYE
AEBISCHER
CARBONI
LAPADULA
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
ROSSI
EBOSELE
HIEN
FARAONI
BONDO
ARTHUR
KAIO JORGE
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
MATTURRO
DE ROSSI
|
AMICAVILAS
ravilas
17:56 19-04-2024
MERET
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DI LORENZO
MILENKOVIC
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
LOBOTKA
BENNACER
ANGUISSA
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
OKOYE
GOLLINI
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
RETEGUI
REIJNDERS
ARTHUR
GAETANO
SPENCE
CABAL MURILLO
TOMORI
CALZONA
|
longobarda2k22
fraja
17:57 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
BIJOL
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
PEREYRA
EDERSON
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
NDOYE
REIJNDERS
TOURE EL.
POSCH
MINA
SPORTIELLO
ZANOLI
GUENDOUZI
LEAO
MAIGNAN
BASIC
TUDOR
|
Cornici pazze
orecchia73
18:00 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
BREMER
LEAO
MKHITARYAN
RABIOT
KVARATSKHELIA
BELOTTI
OSIMHEN
BARELLA
CARBONI
IZZO
CABAL MURILLO
SVILAR
BERISHA
GONZALEZ J.
SMAJLOVIC
CORFITZEN
BELARDINELLI
ARMINI
GILARDINO
|
Cic Team
cic
18:01 19-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
D'AMBROSIO
DOSSENA
CAMBIASO
KARSDORP
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FABBIAN
ZURKOWSKI
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
RAVAGLIA
BAGNOLINI
DUMFRIES
DE KETELAERE
VITI
DORGU
MAKOUMBOU
CARBONI
PINAMONTI
BARRENECHEA
BURNETE
RANIERI CL.
|
Calcioforever
lelemichi
18:05 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
DOIG
HUIJSEN
CHIESA
BOHINEN
HARROUI
ZIRKZEE
TOURE EL.
KEAN
DE ROSSI
|
Skunk Team
skunk71
18:10 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BASTONI
ZAPPA
TOMORI
KOOPMEINERS
NANDEZ
REIJNDERS
PULISIC
THURAM
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
GABBIA
KJAER
ZORTEA
ADLI
BELARDINELLI
ANDRE ANDERSON
BELTRAN
FERGUSON
TOURE EL.
MOTTA
|
U liotru
nikman
18:14 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HIEN
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BREMER
MANCINI
KVARATSKHELIA
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
YILDIZ
MKHITARYAN
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
BIJOL
HERNANDEZ
BEUKEMA
ADOPO
BURNETE
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|