FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 5

Pagina 5

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Atalanta
patomania
14:30   21-09-2021

CRAGNO
KOULIBALY
DE LIGT
SKRINIAR
BONUCCI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
BROZOVIC
RASPADORI
CAPUTO
OSIMHEN
 
VICARIO
RABIOT
CHIELLINI
MILENKOVIC
CECCHERINI
ANSALDI
MARUSIC
BENNACER
CAICEDO F
SCAMACCA
PAVOLETTI

Borussia MGB
gajardo78
14:32   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
DE LIGT
DE VRIJ
MILENKOVIC
STOJANOVIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
MKHITARYAN
BROZOVIC
SANABRIA
SIMEONE
ORSOLINI
 
VELOSO
CALAFIORI
BELOTTI
BONAVENTURA
WALUKIEWICZ
MERTENS
CORREA
STRYGER LARSEN
DI TACCHIO
TATARUSANU
MILINKOVIC SAVIC S

Chelsea
spartankris
14:33   21-09-2021

HANDANOVIC
MANCINI G
DJIMSITI
BONUCCI
DUMFRIES
SORIANO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BRAHIM DIAZ
BREKALO
DESTRO
DYBALA
 
SILVESTRI
RADU I
DEMIRAL
ACERBI
MOLINA
HAAS
FELIPE ANDERSON
TOMORI
BOGA
PICCOLI
MANAJ

Trabzonspor
mariopag
14:50   21-09-2021

OSPINA
DARMIAN
MARCHIZZA
TOLOI
LAZZARI
BAJRAMI
PESSINA
ZANIOLO
BARROW
REBIC
KEITA
 
MERET
BELEC
BELOTTI
LOZANO
CAPRARI G
HERNANI
STROOTMAN
KOVALENKO
ROGERIO
SAMIR
ZORTEA

Shakhtar
cobretti
14:51   21-09-2021

AUDERO
VINA
CUADRADO
ZAPPACOSTA
FELIPE ANDERSON
PEREYRA
CALHANOGLU
ILIC
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC
SIMY
 
DRAGOWSKI
CONSIGLI
DIMARCO
SABELLI
NASTASIC
NANDEZ
TRAORE J
KOOPMEINERS
BONAZZOLI
CUTRONE
GABBIADINI

Club Brugge
1q1q1q1q1
14:51   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
ROMAGNOLI A
ACERBI
MOLINA
STRYGER LARSEN
VIGNATO
CALHANOGLU
TONALI
ZIELINSKI
PAVOLETTI
MORATA
 
EL SHAARAWY
OUNAS
MERTENS
BECAO
ODRIOZOLA
ISMAJLI
CALLEJON
BENTANCUR
BENNACER
MEDEL
TATARUSANU

Nizza
ungureanu
14:54   21-09-2021

REINA
DE LIGT
TOLOI
LUIZ FELIPE
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
TONALI
RUIZ
BONAVENTURA
ILICIC
FREULER
IBRAHIMOVIC
 
STRAKOSHA
SIRIGU
EL SHAARAWY
BORJA MAYORAL
CAMBIASO
SAELEMAEKERS
LOCATELLI
GHIGLIONE
IBANEZ
FLORENZI
IZZO

AtleticoMadrid
silvestro
14:55   21-09-2021

MUSSO
DUMFRIES
MANCINI G
TOLOI
ACERBI
LAZOVIC
MALINOVSKYI
ZIELINSKI
OSIMHEN
REBIC
KEITA
 
SPORTIELLO
VICARIO
MANOLAS
MARIO RUI
COLLEY O
CALHANOGLU
MAGGIORE
HEYMANS
PEDRO
BOGA
BIRAGHI

Qarabag
franzinho
14:56   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
BASTONI S
KOULIBALY
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
BARAK
SORIANO
MKHITARYAN
LEAO
DZEKO
INSIGNE L
 
TATARUSANU
PLIZZARI
BONIFAZI
CASALE
CECCARONI
ELMAS
DEIOLA
PEREIRO
GIROUD
PUSSETTO
PAVOLETTI

Sturm graz
lolita24
15:04   21-09-2021

SKORUPSKI
NUYTINCK
MILENKOVIC
TOMORI
BERESZYNSKI
CALHANOGLU
LEIVA
RABIOT
ARNAUTOVIC
VLAHOVIC
BOGA
 
BERISHA
CALDARA
CHIELLINI
DANILO DS
BAKAYOKO
CARLES PEREZ
SVANBERG
VIDAL
LOZANO
MARCHIZZA
KAIO JORGE

Villareal
diabolik70
15:05   21-09-2021

ZOET
CUADRADO
MAEHLE
STRYGER LARSEN
ALEX SANDRO
KESSIE
ZANIOLO
BARELLA
MORATA
PJACA
BERARDI D
 
OSPINA
NIKOLAOU
CHIESA
ROGERIO
AMIAN
DE ROON
BARAK
GIROUD
LOCATELLI
SIMEONE
BERNARDESCHI

Young Boys
picpac10
15:05   21-09-2021

MERET
KARSDORP
MANCINI G
TOLOI
ZANIOLO
LUIS ALBERTO
MALINOVSKYI
PEREYRA
ZIELINSKI
ABRAHAM
SANABRIA
 
SIRIGU
MARCHETTI
DALBERT
IBRAHIMOVIC
YOSHIDA
MALDINI
LINETTY
DAMSGAARD
PICCOLI
KALLON
ERLIC

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate