FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 5

Pagina 6

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Anderlecht
duca74
15:11   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
TOMORI
DE LIGT
DI LORENZO
LAZZARI
KESSIE
PELLEGRINI LO
ILICIC
LUKIC
LEAO
INSIGNE L
 
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
CHIESA
HYSAJ
SVOBODA
WALACE
COULIBALY
GIROUD
SERPE
CAMBIASO
KALLON

Servette
tentacolino
15:13   21-09-2021

REINA
ALEX SANDRO
BASTONI S
FARAONI
BARAK
BENTANCUR
SAELEMAEKERS
PELLEGRINI LO
CAMBIASO
GIROUD
MORATA
 
DRAGOWSKI
DE SILVESTRI
GYOMBER
CARBONI A
BERNARDESCHI
CRISTANTE
LOCATELLI
MANDRAGORA
BONAZZOLI
MANCUSO
DEULOFEU

Bayern Monaco
samarcanda
15:16   21-09-2021

HANDANOVIC
GOSENS
LUIZ FELIPE
HERNANDEZ
KESSIE
PELLEGRINI LO
VERETOUT
BARELLA
REBIC
BERARDI D
LEAO
 
CORDAZ
MONTIPO
BREMER
NUYTINCK
GUNTER
PEREYRA
CANDREVA
LAZOVIC
PERISIC
VERDE
SKOV OLSEN

Copenaghen
dados1969
15:26   21-09-2021

MUSSO
CRISCITO
KARSDORP
BREMER
DI LORENZO
MALINOVSKYI
VERETOUT
CHIESA
BERARDI D
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
 
SPORTIELLO
SILVESTRI
TOLOI
STOJANOVIC
VITI
PELLEGRINI LO
ZACCAGNI
BAJRAMI
POLITANO
MANCUSO
KOOPMEINERS

Union Berlin
dieghito1982
15:30   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
BASTONI A
ACERBI
BIRAGHI
CALHANOGLU
CALLEJON
DJURICIC
KULUSEVSKI
PINAMONTI
DZEKO
MARTINEZ L
 
RADU I
PERIN
ERLIC
YOSHIDA
CALDARA
NANDEZ
BERNARDESCHI
VERDI
KALINIC
CHIRICHES
BONAZZOLI

Lubiana
uncapitano10
15:43   21-09-2021

SILVESTRI
ALEX SANDRO
DI LORENZO
ODRIOZOLA
DANILO DS
LUIS ALBERTO
KULUSEVSKI
BAJRAMI
DE ROON
CRISTANTE
ABRAHAM
 
PADELLI
ZOET
MERTENS
BARROW
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
FRATTESI
IBANEZ
AUGELLO
DRAGUSIN
MAKSIMOVIC

Monaco
michelone80
15:45   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
ALEX SANDRO
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI G
SKRINIAR
ZANIOLO
CALHANOGLU
ZIELINSKI
PEDRO
ZAPATA D
BOGA
 
TATARUSANU
DOMINGUEZ
LEIVA
RICCI S
BETUNCAL
GIROUD
DEMIRAL
ACERBI
BIRAGHI
DAMSGAARD
SILVESTRI

Rubin Kazan
skanner
15:50   21-09-2021

MONTIPO
SINGO
ODRIOZOLA
TOMORI
DANILO DS
CALLEJON
ILICIC
ZANIOLO
REBIC
IMMOBILE
IBRAHIMOVIC
 
PANDUR
AUGELLO
BASTONI A
GYOMBER
DE ROON
HAAS
DI TACCHIO
WALACE
PJACA
HENRY
FORTE

Marsiglia
sax71ct
15:50   21-09-2021

MILINKOVIC SAVIC S
DJIMSITI
BONUCCI
KJAER
ZACCAGNI
MARIN
KESSIE
BARELLA
LOZANO
POLITANO
LEAO
 
CRAGNO
ROGERIO
MANOLAS
HYSAJ
PULGAR
ARSLAN
BENTANCUR
STROOTMAN
MERTENS
VERDE
MESSIAS

Standard Liegi
mannibal
15:53   21-09-2021

CRAGNO
DUMFRIES
MILENKOVIC
KARSDORP
ZANIOLO
DJURICIC
LOCATELLI
TRAORE J
CAPRARI G
ABRAHAM
KEITA
 
CONSIGLI
ZAPPACOSTA
DE SILVESTRI
FLORENZI
AMPADU
BANDINELLI
IHATTAREN
RAUL MORO
ORSOLINI
KAIO JORGE
NZOLA

Lione
misterk
15:55   21-09-2021

OSPINA
DE SILVESTRI
GOSENS
CHIRICHES
CUADRADO
DJURICIC
ANGUISSA
PASALIC
JOAO PEDRO
GYASI
ORSOLINI
 
MARFELLA
MERET
BASTONI S
RIBERY
CARBONI A
DI TACCHIO
SANSONE
SVANBERG
KEAN
SHOMURODOV
DALBERT

Sporting Clube
francesco262
15:55   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
FERRARI G
DE LIGT
SKRINIAR
PASALIC
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MARIN
PESSINA
ABRAHAM
DZEKO
ZAPATA D
 
TATARUSANU
PLIZZARI
SAMIR
ROGERIO
CECCARONI
SVANBERG
RABIOT
CRNIGOJ
INSIGNE L
RASPADORI
SCAMACCA

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate