FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 5

Pagina 7

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Dinamo Kiev
albebo11
16:01   21-09-2021

REINA
MANOLAS
FLORENZI
BONUCCI
DE VRIJ
PERISIC
LUIS ALBERTO
RUIZ
JOAO PEDRO
SANABRIA
DESTRO
 
STRAKOSHA
ADAMONIS
BIRAGHI
TOLJAN
MULDUR
PASALIC
POBEGA
TORREIRA
SCAMACCA
KALLON
SAMARDZIC

Tottenham
totti10gold
16:13   21-09-2021

RUI PATRICIO
ROGERIO
HICKEY
KARSDORP
CRISTANTE
ANGUISSA
BONAVENTURA
PERISIC
ARNAUTOVIC
IMMOBILE
KEAN
 
FUZATO
LEZZERINI
STOJANOVIC
IBANEZ
BECAO
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ QUARTA
POBEGA
CUTRONE
DEULOFEU
KOKORIN

Astana
hbklaf
16:14   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
GOSENS
DJIMSITI
MANCINI G
HERNANDEZ
KESSIE
VERETOUT
DAMSGAARD
ARNAUTOVIC
KEITA
MANCUSO
 
PERIN
MAEHLE
SAMIR
NIKOLAOU
BREKALO
LOCATELLI
MCKENNIE
COULIBALY
CAPUTO
PINAMONTI
BIANCHI

Celta Vigo
seby68
16:14   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
BREMER
CHIRICHES
SAMIR
BRAHIM DIAZ
ARSLAN
RICCI S
ELMAS
BONAZZOLI
ABRAHAM
VLAHOVIC
 
TATARUSANU
PLIZZARI
ISMAJLI
SOUMAORO
BONIFAZI
BENNACER
IHATTAREN
PRAET
SHOMURODOV
FORTE
TAMEZE

Stade Rennes
picasso
16:28   21-09-2021

RUI PATRICIO
TOMORI
SINGO
COLLEY O
FELIPE ANDERSON
BRAHIM DIAZ
BARAK
MALINOVSKYI
QUAGLIARELLA
DYBALA
MANCUSO
 
FUZATO
BOER
BONAZZOLI
CAICEDO F
BREKALO
BAJRAMI
GONZALEZ
ARAMU
MOLINA
MARIO RUI
CRISCITO

Lens
lionheart75
16:29   21-09-2021

MUSSO
DANILO DS
VINA
LAZZARI
KARSDORP
KULUSEVSKI
CHIESA
PESSINA
ABRAHAM
DZEKO
BERARDI D
 
SPORTIELLO
CALAFIORI
SAMIR
HRISTOV
NANDEZ
CANCELLIERI
FIORDILINO
HEYMANS
MORATA
RASPADORI
TRAORE J

Guimaraes
vasco23
16:33   21-09-2021

SKORUPSKI
KOULIBALY
CRISCITO
LAZZARI
DE ROON
BENNACER
BARELLA
CRISTANTE
PEDRO
SIMEONE
PANDEV
 
PJACA
MAGNANI
LUIZ FELIPE
MARTINEZ QUARTA
STROOTMAN
REINA
BROZOVIC
PAVOLETTI
ILIC
IBRAHIMOVIC
MARCHIZZA

Utrecht
uber78
16:42   21-09-2021

HANDANOVIC
FARAONI
DE VRIJ
SKRINIAR
KOULIBALY
BASTONI S
BARELLA
BARAK
MAGGIORE
DZEKO
POLITANO
 
RADU I
CORDAZ
MAKSIMOVIC
VANHEUSDEN
TOLOI
ILIC
MAXIME LOPEZ
LAZOVIC
BONAZZOLI
SIMY
CAICEDO F

Rangers
realcuochi
16:43   21-09-2021

DRAGOWSKI
HERNANDEZ
DALBERT
AUGELLO
KULUSEVSKI
CALHANOGLU
DJURICIC
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L
VLAHOVIC
JOHNSEN
 
BAKAYOKO
CALAFIORI
CORREA
LYKOGIANNIS
ZORTEA
TERRACCIANO
BORJA MAYORAL
DJURIC
SCHOUTEN
BENTANCUR
ARAMU

Legia Varsavia
lanottevola
16:45   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
ZAPPACOSTA
DUMFRIES
DE LIGT
MOLINA
BAJRAMI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MCKENNIE
MARTINEZ L
ORSOLINI
REBIC
 
TATARUSANU
MONTIPO
ACERBI
FERRARI G
AUGELLO
ELMAS
MARIN
TRAORE J
POLITANO
PUSSETTO
MERTENS

Slovan
alba70
16:51   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
CUADRADO
DE VRIJ
GOSENS
CHIESA
SORIANO
BONAVENTURA
DJURICIC
DYBALA
BERARDI D
BARROW
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
KOULIBALY
BASTONI A
GOLDANIGA
LAZOVIC
ANSALDI
STROOTMAN
CORREA
SATRIANO
BOCALON

Brondby
atleticop
16:52   21-09-2021

RUI PATRICIO
BIRAGHI
MILENKOVIC
SAMIR
STRYGER LARSEN
ILICIC
PASALIC
SANSONE
BOGA
REBIC
SIMEONE
 
SIMY
SHOMURODOV
MIRANCHUK
CARLES PEREZ
VERDI
TAMEZE
SVANBERG
BECAO
NASTASIC
CALDARA
BOER

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate