FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 5

Pagina 8

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Celtic
imageservice
17:03   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
CUADRADO
FARAONI
GOSENS
LAZZARI
KESSIE
LAZOVIC
LUIS ALBERTO
DEULOFEU
CAPUTO
PANDEV
 
PALOMINO
SINGO
ZAPPACOSTA
SKOV OLSEN
CAPEZZI
MARUSIC
CANDREVA
PICCOLI
BONAZZOLI
PERIN
MAEHLE

Liverpool
dux75
17:06   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
CRISCITO
DE LIGT
DE VRIJ
DI LORENZO
ILICIC
MANDRAGORA
MKHITARYAN
ZIELINSKI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
 
TATARUSANU
MILINKOVIC SAVIC S
LAZOVIC
GONZALEZ
DE SILVESTRI
QUAGLIARELLA
MARCHIZZA
BUSIO
PAVOLETTI
OLA AINA
BONAZZOLI

Friburgo
andri81
17:06   21-09-2021

CONSIGLI
TOMORI
BONIFAZI
MOLINA
FARAONI
MCKENNIE
HERNANI
RICCI S
ZACCAGNI
DESTRO
ARNAUTOVIC
 
PEGOLO
SATALINO
SINGO
RUGGERI
BASTONI S
MANDRAGORA
TORREIRA
HEYMANS
LOZANO
PUSSETTO
BETUNCAL

Salisburgo
salvosc73
17:07   21-09-2021

HANDANOVIC
BONUCCI
HYSAJ
SMALLING
GONZALEZ
RUIZ
VERETOUT
BREKALO
OSIMHEN
DZEKO
KEITA
 
RADU I
CORDAZ
SIMEONE
PJACA
BUKSA
KOOPMEINERS
THORSBY
HAAS
MARIO RUI
STRYGER LARSEN
GUNTER

Hajduk
kallekalle
17:08   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
BIRAGHI
GUNTER
DALBERT
BRAHIM DIAZ
BREKALO
MALINOVSKYI
PEREYRA
BERARDI D
DZEKO
JOAO PEDRO
 
TATARUSANU
PLIZZARI
STOJANOVIC
NIKOLAOU
RIBERY
BARAK
CANCELLIERI
MANCUSO
GYASI
CALABRIA
HRISTOV

Sparta Praga
pagliuca87
17:11   21-09-2021

MUSSO
LUIZ FELIPE
DEMIRAL
DJIMSITI
DE ROON
FREULER
MIRANCHUK
CASTROVILLI
KEAN
LEAO
QUAGLIARELLA
 
RIBERY
NASTASIC
PALOMINO
SENSI
PESSINA
PASALIC
GODIN
SCAMACCA
KOKORIN
NZOLA
SPORTIELLO

AEK Atene
alfonso10
17:14   21-09-2021

REINA
FLORENZI
SMALLING
ZAPPACOSTA
GOSENS
CALHANOGLU
BRAHIM DIAZ
MARIN
ZAPATA D
SIMEONE
MANCUSO
 
STRAKOSHA
SANCHEZ
FERRARI G
LASAGNA
RIBERY
MAGGIORE
MANOLAS
MOLINA
CALLEJON
PEDRO
PULGAR

Rosenborg
jung73
17:16   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
BONUCCI
FLORENZI
DEMIRAL
TONALI
BREKALO
TRAORE J
ILIC
QUAGLIARELLA
SANABRIA
LEAO
 
TATARUSANU
CONSIGLI
CHIELLINI
VINA
HICKEY
FREULER
GONZALEZ
ELMAS
SANCHEZ
BARROW
OUNAS

Leverkusen
andreaghana
17:18   21-09-2021

RUI PATRICIO
CACERES
PALOMINO
KARSDORP
FLORENZI
ILICIC
CHIESA
PASALIC
SIMY
QUAGLIARELLA
SCAMACCA
 
SHOMURODOV
FUZATO
NASTASIC
GHIGLIONE
BREKALO
DIMARCO
GIROUD
SAPONARA
ARAMU
ELMAS
OKEREKE

Ludogorets
pinz59
17:19   21-09-2021

SIRIGU
DE SILVESTRI
LAZZARI
TOMORI
RODRIGUEZ R
ARSLAN
ARAMU
ILIC
ARNAUTOVIC
QUAGLIARELLA
CAPRARI G
 
CONSIGLI
AUDERO
SIMY
MAXIME LOPEZ
BONIFAZI
CRISCITO
VELOSO
DEULOFEU
LAZOVIC
BENTANCUR
AMPADU

Arsenal
gallagher80
17:28   21-09-2021

SIRIGU
FLORENZI
GOSENS
BREMER
BARAK
CALHANOGLU
LUIS ALBERTO
VERETOUT
DZEKO
JOAO PEDRO
MORATA
 
ZOET
AUDERO
ANSALDI
DANILO DS
BUONGIORNO
MIRANCHUK
COULIBALY
DI TACCHIO
RASPADORI
INSIGNE L
BONIFAZI

Besiktas
baccaro
17:37   21-09-2021

HANDANOVIC
CRISCITO
DE VRIJ
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI G
VERETOUT
SORIANO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CAPUTO
INSIGNE L
BOGA
 
RADU I
CORDAZ
PUSSETTO
SHOMURODOV
PICCOLI
ARAMU
MIRANCHUK
TORREIRA
ODRIOZOLA
DALBERT
CALDARA

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate