FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 5

Pagina 9

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Famalicao
sampaolo
17:39   21-09-2021

OSPINA
ODRIOZOLA
BASTONI S
TOLOI
MILENKOVIC
PELLEGRINI LO
ILICIC
FREULER
VLAHOVIC
BOGA
MORATA
 
MERET
MARFELLA
KJAER
IBANEZ
KOOPMEINERS
CUTRONE
PUSSETTO
MAXIME LOPEZ
ORSOLINI
NANDEZ
DJIMSITI

PSG
brustov
17:40   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
DE VRIJ
DIMARCO
KOULIBALY
MILENKOVIC
VERETOUT
PELLEGRINI LO
PERISIC
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PICCOLI
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MAKSIMOVIC
KOKORIN
ELMAS
MIRANCHUK
ILIC
NASTASIC
PUSSETTO
VANHEUSDEN
PINAMONTI

Aston Villa
prugnone2008
17:41   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
SAMIR
BASTONI S
RODRIGUEZ R
TORREIRA
MAGGIORE
PELLEGRINI LO
CHIESA
LEAO
CAPRARI G
SCAMACCA
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
CALABRIA
NASTASIC
PEZZELLA GIU
ARSLAN
ZACCAGNI
LINETTY
PINAMONTI
PUSSETTO
CAICEDO F

Napoli
vittorio313
17:42   21-09-2021

SILVESTRI
DE VRIJ
AUGELLO
DI LORENZO
KARSDORP
FELIPE ANDERSON
PEREYRA
MARIN
TONALI
JOAO PEDRO
CAMBIASO
 
PADELLI
PIANA
NASTASIC
IZZO
SABELLI
TORREIRA
CANCELLIERI
ILIC
ZIELINSKI
KALLON
YOSHIDA

Rapid Vienna
fantata
17:48   21-09-2021

CONSIGLI
STOJANOVIC
SINGO
DIMARCO
LAZZARI
FELIPE ANDERSON
MKHITARYAN
ILIC
CANDREVA
INSIGNE L
JOAO PEDRO
 
SILVESTRI
MAXIME LOPEZ
PINAMONTI
CEPPITELLI
CRISCITO
RICCI S
MAGGIORE
EL SHAARAWY
SAMIR
SANSONE
SOTTIL

Moreirense
pepe77
17:48   21-09-2021

SZCZESNY
BONUCCI
GUNTER
HYSAJ
BARAK
LOCATELLI
DAMSGAARD
RIBERY
KEAN
PINAMONTI
KEITA
 
PERIN
PROVEDEL
DIJKS
VENUTI
MARIO RUI
ELMAS
CALLEJON
LEIVA
BORJA MAYORAL
BETUNCAL
PETAGNA

Midtjylland
fabriziospa
17:51   21-09-2021

MONTIPO
DE LIGT
NUYTINCK
ALEX SANDRO
MKHITARYAN
BONAVENTURA
CRISTANTE
LINETTY
PAVOLETTI
DYBALA
DESTRO
 
PANDUR
BERARDI A
EKUBAN
BELOTTI
KAIO JORGE
PULGAR
DUNCAN
VIGNATO
DANILO DS
DE SCIGLIO
FRABOTTA

Bate Borisov
pip1
17:54   21-09-2021

RUI PATRICIO
BREMER
TOLOI
GUNTER
DARMIAN
CRISTANTE
CANDREVA
CHIESA
CAPRARI G
ABRAHAM
KEAN
 
BOER
FUZATO
MAKSIMOVIC
ISMAJLI
CHIRICHES
PESSINA
MANDRAGORA
STROOTMAN
SHOMURODOV
SALCEDO
MERTENS

Lokomotiv
quottrifc
17:56   21-09-2021

MUSSO
ALEX SANDRO
CRISCITO
SKRINIAR
CALABRIA
SVANBERG
PELLEGRINI LO
KULUSEVSKI
QUAGLIARELLA
MORATA
MARTINEZ L
 
SPORTIELLO
SIRIGU
DEMIRAL
MOLINA
MARIO RUI
LOZANO
PANDEV
DJURICIC
ANSALDI
RAMSEY
FRATTESI

Real Betis
atadea
18:00   21-09-2021

DRAGOWSKI
ZAPPACOSTA
FLORENZI
PALOMINO
HERNANDEZ
DAMSGAARD
PASALIC
BROZOVIC
POBEGA
DYBALA
KEAN
 
TERRACCIANO
SCAMACCA
STOJANOVIC
VINA
ODRIOZOLA
ANSALDI
TORREIRA
THORSBY
CHIELLINI
CAICEDO F
PETAGNA

Stoccarda
cucchiaio
18:04   21-09-2021

MUSSO
SMALLING
DJIMSITI
TOLOI
DANILO DS
BRAHIM DIAZ
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
FREULER
SOTTIL
PJACA
OSIMHEN
 
ROSSI F
SPORTIELLO
DEMIRAL
ZORTEA
OLA AINA
CRISTANTE
SAMARDZIC
CANCELLIERI
JOHNSEN
HENRY
KALLON

Milan
redbyron
18:06   21-09-2021

MAIGNAN
LAZZARI
PALOMINO
TOMORI
BARELLA
ILICIC
KULUSEVSKI
PERISIC
DZEKO
MESSIAS
MORATA
 
CONSIGLI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC S
BERESZYNSKI
LYKOGIANNIS
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BONAVENTURA
MAXIME LOPEZ
POBEGA
SANABRIA
SANCHEZ
GIROUD

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate