Paperinik
alexuv
18:33 14-05-2024
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PONGRACIC
RABIOT
LAZOVIC
COLPANI
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN CAP
LEAO
BOER
PATRICIO
DE WINTER
CALABRIA
PIROLA
FRENDRUP
MAKOUMBOU
MALEH
RETEGUI
EL SHAARAWY
ZAPPA
|
La Fenice
pinz59
06:57 15-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
BASTONI
BREMER
LOVATO
ARTHUR
BENNACER
RABIOT
BARRENECHEA
DJURIC
OSIMHEN CAP
LUKAKU
MIRANTE
MAIGNAN
MARTINEZ L.
LUCCA
BAEZ
RAFIA
ADOPO
FERGUSON
BEUKEMA
CALDIROLA
FARAONI
|
Pescara
terrick
23:05 16-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KRISTIANSEN V
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
AUGELLO
PASALIC
CHIESA
PESSINA
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUCCA
GEMELLO
LOOKMAN
LAPADULA
TOURE EL.
MARIN
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
FAZIO
POSCH
ZANOLI
BAJRAMI
|
NewYorkCity
ilmichi
00:42 17-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DANILO
BREMER
BARELLA
RABIOT
MKHITARYAN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ODGAARD
GUDMUNDSSON
SAMARDZIC
AUDERO
MANCINI
RUGANI
CAJUSTE
TIKVIC
MEDON BERISHA
CHRISTENSEN
URBANSKI
MINA
|
GENOA
prugnone2008
08:39 17-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
ROMAGNOLI
BERESZYNSKI
VOGLIACCO
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARELLA
SAELEMAEKERS
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
KAIO JORGE
LUKAKU CAP
MUSSO
ROSSI
SULEMANA
CALDIROLA
DAWIDOWICZ
TOLJAN
CANCELLIERI
HOLM
ARNAUTOVIC
PELLEGRI
MIRANCHUK
|
Arbez
mcaglio
10:02 17-05-2024
SZCZESNY
MARUSIC
BREMER
VOGLIACCO
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
RABIOT
LIPANI
VLAHOVIC CAP
GIROUD
SANABRIA
ROMAGNOLI SI.
EBOSELE
OBERT
WEAH
FERGUSON
KVARATSKHELIA
EKUBAN
PERIN
ABANKWAH
IERVOLINO
AKE
|
Carbonia
ticino
10:24 17-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
SABELLI
PAYERO
CHIESA
SOULE'
FOLORUNSHO
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
IMMOBILE
CEROFOLINI
AUDERO
CARBONI
SECK
AKE
BARELLA
PEREYRA
CORFITZEN
DOIG
VALERI
HERNANDEZ
|
Rozzol United
sampaolo
11:07 17-05-2024
SZCZESNY
JESUS
CAMBIASO
ZAPPACOSTA
PIEROZZI
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
KOSTIC
LOCATELLI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ZACCAGNI
NATAN
PINSOGLIO
CIURRIA
PAYERO
KRISTENSEN
PERIN
D'AMBROSIO
BURNETE
DORGU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Barivecchia
bionico
13:00 17-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
BELLANOVA
BASCHIROTTO
BIJOL
CRISTANTE
ARTHUR
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
LUVUMBO
KRSTOVIC
MUSSO
ROSSI
BAKKER
CALDIROLA
AUGELLO
DEIOLA
LEGOWSKI
BLIN
CASTELLANOS
LAURIENTE
OSIMHEN
|
4 mori
alexst
16:33 17-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DE WINTER
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
CHIESA
COLPANI
LAZOVIC
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
GONZALEZ
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
BUONGIORNO
KAMARA
CABAL MURILLO
HUIJSEN
AEBISCHER
AKPA AKPRO
ZERBIN
GUDMUNDSSON
GIROUD
|
Sampdoria
pietrogaia
16:49 17-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
ANGELINO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ZORTEA
DI LORENZO
CALHANOGLU
CHUKWUEZE
CHIESA
LUKAKU
PICCOLI
VLAHOVIC CAP
ABRAHAM
ZIRKZEE
COLPANI
MUSSO
PEREYRA
DIMARCO
OKOLI
SORRENTINO
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
GOGLICHIDZE
|
Lazio
gallarate
16:52 17-05-2024
PROVEDEL
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BASCHIROTTO
BARELLA
GAETANO
CHIESA
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
TOURE EL. CAP
SCAMACCA
MANDAS
KAMARA
N'DICKA
VITI
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
JOAO FERREIRA
COLPANI
MITROVIC
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
|