Miciolandia
patrese
20:39 24-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
PABLO MARI
RUGGERI
MKHITARYAN
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
EDERSON
LOOKMAN CAP
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
MUSSO
LUPERTO
MAGNANI
EL AZZOUZI
FOLORUNSHO
SOULE'
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Olgiata
asrjm21
21:25 24-04-2024
MONTIPO
BAKKER
PABLO MARI
DOSSENA
CHIESA
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
VLASIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ZIRKZEE
BERARDI AL.
DE WINTER
MARTIN
BARRENECHEA
ORSOLINI
KAIO JORGE
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
JUVE STABIA
forzastabiab
22:01 24-04-2024
PATRICIO
DUMFRIES
MANCINI
IZZO
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
ARTHUR
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA CAP
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
LUPERTO
CACACE
ORISTANIO
URBANSKI
SHOMURODOV
BIDAOUI
|
Zoevi
erick57
22:56 24-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BEUKEMA
MARTIN
WEAH
VIOLA
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THURAM
AUDERO
TOLJAN
CABAL MURILLO
PEREYRA
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
|
Cali City
supercoco
23:02 24-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ZAPPACOSTA
KOLASINAC
POSCH
CHIESA
ILIC
MALDINI
VLASIC
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
LOOKMAN CAP
MUSSO
DOSSENA
MASINA
TAMEZE
GELLI
ZAPATA
ALMQVIST
|
FC InterEddie
ranzoni1
23:46 24-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
WALUKIEWICZ
BERESZYNSKI
ZORTEA
CHIESA
FELIPE ANDERSON
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L. CAP
RAVAGLIA
GABBIA
BISSECK
COLPANI
CARBONI
YILDIZ
BOTHEIM
|
AtalantaGaina
pit76
07:40 25-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
KOLASINAC
MILENKOVIC
MARCHIZZA
LAZARO
GUENDOUZI
CANDREVA
COLPANI
SAELEMAEKERS
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
RAVAGLIA
FAZIO
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BOTHEIM
BURNETE
|
Nojax
nojafc
08:00 25-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
LUCUMI
DIMARCO
GENDREY
COLPANI
VIOLA
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS CAP
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
MUSSO
BRADARIC
CALAFIORI
WEAH
SAMARDZIC
KRSTOVIC
CIOFFI
|
Sorrento
realcarlos
08:35 25-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
DANILO CAP
DIMARCO
BARRENECHEA
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
KVARATSKHELIA
MUSSO
TRESSOLDI RUAN
IZZO
MALEH
CASTROVILLI
THURAM
ABRAHAM
|
TUTTOCALCIO
paperigno
09:12 25-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BEUKEMA
IZZO
MINA
REIJNDERS
DE KETELAERE CAP
LOBOTKA
BARELLA
ABRAHAM
SCAMACCA
VLAHOVIC
LEALI
VITI
BIJOL
FOLORUNSHO
GAGLIARDINI
RETEGUI
ALMQVIST
|
MILUMA
michedelso
10:17 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
BREMER
BASTONI
FRENDRUP
BARELLA
RABIOT
CRISTANTE
OUDIN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
MIRANTE
DJIMSITI
HUIJSEN
FREULER
MAKOUMBOU
YILDIZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Magico Lecce
aleconte84
11:03 25-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
POSCH
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CABAL MURILLO
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
CAPRILE
DOSSENA
DOIG
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
TOURE EL.
ZERBIN
|