La Bari
ucasin1980
19:31 05-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
BONAVENTURA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BASTONI
CABAL MURILLO
DI PARDO
BETTELLA
GALDAMES
JESUS
ORISTANIO
AKE
BAYEYE
RANIERI CL.
|
Ac Cucchiaio
cucchiaio
20:11 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KRISTENSEN
BELLANOVA
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
GIROUD
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
SMALLING
MONTERISI
BALDANZI
BOHINEN
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
GELLI
CALZONA
|
brundisium
cable
16:47 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
TOMORI
HERNANDEZ
BONAVENTURA
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
SVILAR
POSCH
KOLASINAC
DAWIDOWICZ
DEMBELE
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
BELOTTI
KRISTOFFERSEN
INZAGHI FI.
|
Manatasaray
fabioman
05:26 19-04-2024
SVILAR
POSCH
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
BAGNOLINI
HUIJSEN
IZZO
ZANOLI
PEZZELLA
GIROUD
COLPANI
SERDAR
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
BARONI
|
LAS PALMAS
tosone
13:13 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
CAMBIASO
CALAFIORI
RUGGERI
BARELLA
DYBALA
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SMALLING
FERRARI
ZAPPA
FOLORUNSHO
MAKOUMBOU
SERDAR
ADOPO
BURNETE
VITI
INZAGHI
|
buffoni
ertufello80
17:29 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
MKHITARYAN
LOOKMAN
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
AUDERO
ORISTANIO
REIJNDERS
PAVARD
BARRENECHEA
GELLI
RUGGERI
THURAM
IZZO
YILDIZ
DE ROSSI
|
mambateam
ciclope8
10:35 23-04-2024
MERET
ROMAGNOLI
KAYODE
DIMARCO
SABELLI
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
PEREYRA
BARRENECHEA
IZZO
ABRAHAM
GOLLINI
MAKOUMBOU
OKOLI
KAIO JORGE
PEZZELLA
MINA
DEIOLA
ZANETTI
|
Bomboclat
zighic
13:50 23-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
LEAO
GAETANO
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
TOURE EL.
AUDERO
SVILAR
BIJOL
CABAL MURILLO
KVARATSKHELIA
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
CARBONI
DUMFRIES
ADOPO
GASPERINI
|
padowin
adamovich
16:33 23-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELLANOVA
PABLO MARI
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
EL SHAARAWY
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
SANABRIA
SCAMACCA
SHPENDI
BARELLA
DODO
COLPANI
DOSSENA
MUSSO
BIJOL
URBANSKI
MOTTA
|
il messia
gajardo78
23:31 23-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
POSCH
FABBIAN
LOOKMAN
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
CORFITZEN
MILENKOVIC
YILDIZ
ZANOLI
ZERBIN
VLAHOVIC
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
FANTADARIO79
baffotto
16:11 24-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
DIMARCO
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
SANCHEZ
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DODO
RRAHMANI
PAVARD
HUIJSEN
CASTROVILLI
REIJNDERS
ABRAHAM
BASIC
KEAN
RANIERI CL.
|
Fedix
frenz17
20:41 24-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
BARELLA
FRATTESI
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
SCUFFET
LAZARO
HUIJSEN
KARLSSON
EL AZZOUZI
ABRAHAM
ZACCAGNI
GONZALEZ
ZANOLI
EKONG
ITALIANO
|