Juve
valerio1970
15:45 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
FARAONI
WALUKIEWICZ
KARSDORP
GAETANO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
OKOYE
CEROFOLINI
GIROUD
POLITANO
ZARRAGA
COLPANI
GABBIA
DOSSENA
TOLOI
WIETESKA
CORFITZEN
GASPERINI
|
paolo
paoloetony2
16:10 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
LAZARO
DIMARCO
BREMER
IZZO
ORSOLINI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
ZAPATA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
CHRISTENSEN
MIRANTE
HERNANDEZ
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DIEGO GONZALEZ
COLPANI
WALUKIEWICZ
BIJOL
TOURE EL.
MALEH
BOHINEN
RANIERI CL.
|
Futa team
juvemania75
16:37 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
DANILO
CABAL MURILLO
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
MKHITARYAN
LEAO
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BELTRAN
KEAN
BOTHEIM
BARRENECHEA
CASTROVILLI
BELARDINELLI
BIJOL
CAMBIASO
RRAHMANI
RANIERI CL.
|
FREAK
dajene
16:45 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CAMBIASO
BREMER
MARTIN
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
GEMELLO
PERIN
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
GIANNETTI
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
CARBONI
FOLORUNSHO
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
GASPERINI
|
Real Manchu
kyuss
17:15 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MANCINI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
RABIOT
CALHANOGLU
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
BASCHIROTTO
PIEROZZI
GYOMBER
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
DEIOLA
KEAN
DEMME
CORFITZEN
CALZONA
|
perletirol
perletirol
17:21 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
PAVARD
BREMER
BELLANOVA
DYBALA
MCKENNIE
KOOPMEINERS
TOURE EL.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
CAMBIASO
LOMBARDI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CABAL MURILLO
SENSI
BASIC
DEIOLA
MARTINEZ L.
ZANOLI
MASINA
ALLEGRI
|
Marcellinara
fioramante
17:24 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BREMER
ZAPPACOSTA
MANCINI
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
LEAO
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
ABRAHAM
KEAN
DEFREL
FOLORUNSHO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
IZZO
DOIG
PEZZELLA
GYOMBER
BAGNOLINI
DE ROSSI
|
AFRIKASBALLATA
afrikano
17:29 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DI LORENZO
DOIG
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
COLPANI
LOOKMAN
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
PEREYRA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CABAL MURILLO
PEZZELLA
CHIESA
KARLSSON
HERNANDEZ
GILARDINO
|
realcarkarel
realcarkarel
17:36 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
DORGU
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
PEREYRA
LOOKMAN
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
ORISTANIO
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
DODO
VITI
RANIERI CL.
|
RepSalentina
joe85
17:38 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BASTONI
BELLANOVA
DODO
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
PULISIC
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
AKE
AUDERO
EKONG
MINA
RRAHMANI
BIJOL
PIEROZZI
BALLARINI
ANGUISSA
ZARRAGA
LOMBARDI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Yacalino
yacalino
17:51 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
JESUS
DIMARCO
MINA
BREMER
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
GELLI
BONDO
BARRENECHEA
BOLOCA
DOSSENA
WALUKIEWICZ
VITI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RANIERI CL.
|
Real F
fil88
18:01 26-04-2024
SVILAR
POSCH
MINA
RUGGERI
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
CHRISTENSEN
GIANNETTI
DOSSENA
HOLM
BIJOL
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
MALDINI
PAGANO
CABAL MURILLO
RANIERI CL.
|