Paperinik
alexuv
17:44 30-04-2024
SVILAR
POSCH
BASCHIROTTO
RODRIGUEZ
PESSINA
FOLORUNSHO
SAELEMAEKERS
EL SHAARAWY
VLAHOVIC
CHEDDIRA
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
BOER
LIROLA
VITI
DODO
FRENDRUP
WALACE
GYASI
GUDMUNDSSON
GYOMBER
PEREZ
|
Parsifal
parsifal
07:13 01-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
PAVARD
DARMIAN
VLASIC
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
MCKENNIE
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
MANDAS
PESSINA
REIJNDERS
MILENKOVIC
RRAHMANI
MARIO RUI
KLAASSEN
ADLI
BASIC
KEAN
YILDIZ
|
4 mori
alexst
19:30 01-05-2024
PATRICIO
CACACE
MATTURRO
VITI
EBOSELE
VINA
LEGOWSKI
GUENDOUZI
GELLI
ZIRKZEE
SOULE'
CAMBIASO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
IZZO
CHIESA
CHRISTENSEN
THURAM
CARBONI
ADLI
NDOYE
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
|
ERICK57
erick57
20:19 01-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
PAVARD
HERNANDEZ
REIJNDERS
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
MKHITARYAN
SANCHEZ
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
AUDERO
ABRAHAM
BENNACER
KLAASSEN
ANGUISSA
URBANSKI
BISSECK
DARMIAN
DI LORENZO
MINA
BIJOL
|
Woltaren
texano64
20:35 01-05-2024
SCUFFET
BRADARIC
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
ANGELINO
BARRENECHEA
FRENDRUP
DE ROON
LOBOTKA
BELOTTI
LEAO
RADUNOVIC
ARESTI
BANI
CALDARA
CARBONI AN.
DORGU
ADLI
KASTANOS
ARTHUR
AEBISCHER
CUNI
|
Internazionale
jung73
16:59 02-05-2024
SOMMER
IZZO
MARUSIC
OKOLI
DE ROON
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA
GIROUD
CONTINI
AUDERO
SHOMURODOV
MAKOUMBOU
KARLSSON
ADOPO
PAGANO
PEREZ
CABAL MURILLO
WALUKIEWICZ
DI PARDO
|
SANNA UTD
mt1897
21:01 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DUMFRIES
BASTONI
DARMIAN
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
LOOKMAN
LEAO
PERIN
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
BISSECK
JESUS
SAELEMAEKERS
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
MIRETTI
RICCI S.
CARBONI AN.
|
NewYorkCity
ilmichi
21:17 02-05-2024
MERET
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
BREMER
DIMARCO
BARELLA
POLITANO
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
THIAW
COLPANI
BOHINEN
GOLLINI
FOLORUNSHO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
BASIC
WALUKIEWICZ
SCUFFET
JESUS
PEZZELLA
|
Bambolone
shasho
22:55 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DANILO
IZZO
OKOLI
KRISTIANSEN V
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
FRATTESI
ZIRKZEE
LEAO
PERIN
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
RRAHMANI
VLASIC
BELARDINELLI
DOSSENA
BRADARIC
BASIC
OKOYE
POPOVIC
|
COMO
prugnone2008
06:31 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
OKOLI
JESUS
BASTONI
PULISIC
BRESCIANINI
BONDO
FABBIAN
SOULE'
BELTRAN
KVARATSKHELIA
MUSSO
ROSSI
DAWIDOWICZ
CITTADINI
VOGLIACCO
MASINA
ARTHUR
DUDA
BELOTTI
GARRITANO
LOVRIC
|
Dinamo Apache
fantaciccio
09:02 03-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI
GATTI
DE KETELAERE
ADLI
RABIOT
PULISIC
ZAPATA
LEAO
SCAMACCA
GEMELLO
CRAGNO
YILDIZ
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
BELARDINELLI
ARTHUR
DORGU
ROMAGNOLI
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
|
Lupi gialloros
sandrokan
12:37 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
GALLO
DE WINTER
EDERSON
BARRENECHEA
DE ROON
LOBOTKA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
AKE
MATTURRO
CABAL MURILLO
SUSLOV
FABBIAN
BOHINEN
SABELLI
BELLANOVA
EBOSELE
|