Selecao FC
inchingolo
19:50 08-03-2024
CAPRILE
SCALVINI
BELLANOVA
POSCH
MANCINI
PEREYRA
MAZZITELLI
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
BANDA
IMMOBILE
OKOYE
SILVESTRI
BEUKEMA
HIEN
NATAN
BALDANZI
WEAH
BOLOCA
CASTELLANOS
BELTRAN
CHUKWUEZE
|
Braveheart AC
arsenio85
23:05 14-03-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
TOMORI
DUMFRIES
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
MALINOVSKIY
GUDMUNDSSON
CHEDDIRA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
OKOLI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
BASIC
COULIBALY L.
BARRENECHEA
CAPUTO
LAURIENTE
NOSLIN
|
Chamarchidd FC
giucas
02:06 15-03-2024
MONTIPO
TOLJAN
DI LORENZO
DARMIAN
CALABRIA
VECINO
SOTTIL
DUNCAN
AZMOUN
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
CONSIGLI
CRAGNO
BISSECK
MARIO RUI
KJAER
LOVRIC
VIOLA
NANDEZ
MOTA CARVALHO
THAUVIN
SUCCESS
|
Negroni 13 FC
presidente00
12:32 15-03-2024
FALCONE
KARSDORP
DIMARCO
ACERBI
KRISTIANSEN V
PULISIC
ZURKOWSKI
FERGUSON
EL SHAARAWY
OUDIN
SANSONE
TERRACCIANO
nessuno
GENDREY
BIRAGHI
FARAONI
VLASIC
BRESCIANINI
LOBOTKA
SCAMACCA
COLOMBO
nessuno
|
Indie Ales FC
indieales
13:09 15-03-2024
MERET
ZAPPACOSTA
BREMER
GATTI
N'DICKA
PASALIC
ZACCAGNI
FRATTESI
KOSTIC
LUCCA
TOURE EL.
GOLLINI
TURATI
HUIJSEN
JESUS
HATEBOER
ISAKSEN
LINDSTROM
BONAVENTURA
YILDIZ
MILIK
SIMEONE
|
Svevia AC
pallott
13:58 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
CALDIROLA
DE VRIJ
GILA
FREULER
MKHITARYAN
PAREDES
EDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
TCHAOUNA
MUSSO
ROSSI
PONGRACIC
LUPERTO
ERLIC
DE ROON
LAZOVIC
RAMADANI
SECK
LUVUMBO
PAVOLETTI
|
Galacticos AS
pippone
15:39 15-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
KOLASINAC
LLORENTE
ZORTEA
CHIESA
MCKENNIE
AOUAR
SUSLOV
COLPANI
LEAO
PINAMONTI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GEMELLO
MINA
LAZZARI
LIROLA
POLITANO
CARBONI
BADELJ
SWIDERSKI
ZERBIN
EKUBAN
|
Cafard FC
mnacedd
15:50 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
PAVARD
DANILO
SPINAZZOLA
ORSOLINI
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
KRSTOVIC
GIROUD
LAPADULA
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
CALAFIORI
RRAHMANI
ANGELINO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MANDRAGORA
WALACE
NGONGE
KAIO JORGE
VITINHA
|
Sharavall AS
lmoun
20:09 15-03-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
ROMAGNOLI
ZAPPA
CACACE
PESSINA
FOLORUNSHO
SAELEMAEKERS
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
DJURIC
PATRICIO
SCUFFET
OLIVERA
LAZARO
BANI
ZIELINSKI
CAJUSTE
FRENDRUP
NIANG
JOVIC
PEDRO
|
Samba Team AC
scarsave
20:22 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
RODRIGUEZ
BASTONI
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
WEISSMAN
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
KIRIAKOPOULOS
MONTERISI
PEDERSEN
SAMARDZIC
ANGUISSA
RICCI S.
RASPADORI
MULATTIERI
KEAN
|
Hispanica FC
berardone
20:26 15-03-2024
MANDAS
GALLO
DJIMSITI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MARUSIC
RABIOT
LOFTUS-CHEEK
NDOYE
LUKAKU
ODGAARD
SANABRIA
SEPE
PROVEDEL
DE WINTER
BRADARIC
VASQUEZ IBARRA
BENNACER
BARELLA
MIRANCHUK
ALMQVIST
OKAFOR
ZIRKZEE
|
|