Maccabi
cossu
11:01 04-04-2024
MAIGNAN
AUGELLO
KAMARA
GALLO
MAZZITELLI
VLASIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
BARELLA
DJURIC
LAURIENTE
PULISIC
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
BANI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
EBUEHI
FABBIAN
RAMADANI
ORISTANIO
SWIDERSKI
NDOYE
MILIK
|
Clermont
chexxo
12:45 04-04-2024
MAIGNAN
ACERBI
DUMFRIES
LUPERTO
PEREYRA
DE KETELAERE
ZURKOWSKI
BARELLA
PINAMONTI
LOOKMAN
ZACCAGNI
MIRANTE
MARUSIC
SPORTIELLO
BALDANZI
NIANG
MALINOVSKIY
PAREDES
AOUAR
TOMORI
HUIJSEN
VITINHA
|
ManchesterCity
bartolomeofc
15:05 05-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BISSECK
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
FABBIAN
PAREDES
LUIS ALBERTO
ZAPATA
CHEDDIRA
SANCHEZ
VOLPATO
CONSIGLI
FLORENZI
LIROLA
CARBONI AN.
ODGAARD
BASCHIROTTO
DJURIC
LAZOVIC
BRESCIANINI
BONAVENTURA
|
Rijeka
denis77
16:50 09-04-2024
MANDAS
DJIMSITI
BREMER
KOLASINAC
PASALIC
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
RAMADANI
LOOKMAN
ORSOLINI
EL SHAARAWY
SEPE
BANI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
ERLIC
BADELJ
WALACE
PAYERO
DE ROON
DJURIC
ARNAUTOVIC
N'ZOLA
|
Partizan
leosuper
22:15 09-04-2024
SVILAR
MANCINI
MILENKOVIC
BEUKEMA
BUONGIORNO
FELIPE ANDERSON
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
LAURIENTE
DYBALA
LEAO
IKONE
SHOMURODOV
GYASI
BALDANZI
POGBA
SAPONARA
MARTIN
GENDREY
MARCHIZZA
BIJOL
PATRICIO
|
FC Sheriff
pinz59
03:19 10-04-2024
FALCONE
ROMAGNOLI
DANILO
MARUSIC
ZORTEA
RABIOT
CHIESA
MAKOUMBOU
ZIRKZEE
ISAKSEN
ABRAHAM
SOMMER
SCUFFET
NANDEZ
FRATTESI
HAPS
A.SANDRO
AUGELLO
THAUVIN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ROVELLA
EBUEHI
|
Celtic
ilbaronenero
10:31 10-04-2024
MAIGNAN
RUGGERI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
LAZOVIC
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
SPORTIELLO
OKOYE
RANIERI
DE WINTER
DOIG
PAYERO
WEAH
RAMADANI
NOSLIN
VITINHA
ABRAHAM
|
Osasuna
erick57
14:41 10-04-2024
MAIGNAN
GILA
DANILO
BUONGIORNO
BENNACER
RABIOT
CRISTANTE
SAMARDZIC
THURAM
SANCHEZ
ARNAUTOVIC
GUDMUNDSSON
LUKAKU
OKAFOR
MAZZITELLI
SUSLOV
DE ROON
SABELLI
LUCUMI
LUPERTO
BANI
TURATI
|
Real Sociedad
michelone80
14:55 10-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
POSCH
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
BONAVENTURA
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
FERGUSON
BELTRAN
POLITANO
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
GATTI
RETEGUI
ANGELINO
CARBONI AN.
CHEDDIRA
RICCI S.
ZIELINSKI
SOULE'
EL SHAARAWY
|
PSV Eindhoven
giordison
19:49 10-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DANILO
TOMORI
CAMBIASO
KARSDORP
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
KAMADA
ZIRKZEE
GIROUD
MUSSO
ROSSI
KRISTIANSEN V
CALABRIA
LUPERTO
PEREYRA
ZURKOWSKI
EDERSON
JOVIC
GONZALEZ
YILDIZ
|
CSKA Mosca
texano64
20:50 10-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
POSCH
DI LORENZO
PEREZ
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
RAMADANI
GYASI
KVARATSKHELIA
LUVUMBO
CONSIGLI
PEGOLO
EBOSELE
LYKOGIANNIS
BASTONI
ZIELINSKI
CIURRIA
ORISTANIO
DIA
OUDIN
EKUBAN
|
Stella Rossa
parsifal
21:29 10-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BASCHIROTTO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PONGRACIC
HOLM
SOULE'
ANGUISSA
EDERSON
OSIMHEN
PULISIC
BELOTTI
SPORTIELLO
BELTRAN
LUVUMBO
CRISTANTE
PAREDES
BOVE
TOURE EL.
SUSLOV
SABELLI
SPINAZZOLA
ANGELINO
|