SellaCavallo
sellacavallo
13:36 24-04-2024
MERET
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
SCALVINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GONZALEZ
VLASIC
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
GOLLINI
AUDERO
MATTURRO
WALUKIEWICZ
BRADARIC
CARBONI
KARLSSON
FOLORUNSHO
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
CAMBIAGHI
|
Macca Liotru
nopaquie
20:07 24-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
GATTI
DOSSENA
DIMARCO
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
DE KETELAERE
GIROUD
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
CHRISTENSEN
GEMELLO
HERNANDEZ
BIJOL
MAGNANI
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
COULIBALY L.
SOULE'
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
AlexPrimos
losprimos
17:33 25-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
RRAHMANI
POSCH
BREMER
ERLIC
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
POPA
CARBONI AN.
WALUKIEWICZ
SMALLING
BENNACER
CANCELLIERI
BOVE
KVARATSKHELIA
YILDIZ
DEULOFEU
|
CCB Team
glem
09:28 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
PAVARD
DANILO
CALAFIORI
LUIS ALBERTO
PULISIC
COLPANI
GONZALEZ
LOOKMAN
LEAO
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
HOLM
VITI
WALUKIEWICZ
MAZZITELLI
FOLORUNSHO
SENSI
YILDIZ
IBRAHIMOVIC
EKONG
|
TRITAPOLLI
bruno1010
09:40 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
ZAPPACOSTA
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
BRADARIC
CHIESA
PULISIC
ZACCAGNI
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
CARBONI AN.
MILENKOVIC
MAZZOCCHI PA.
REIJNDERS
GELLI
FOLORUNSHO
ZIRKZEE
OKWONKWO
AKE
|
Zona Lago
zonalago
14:36 26-04-2024
MERET
RRAHMANI
PABLO MARI
MILENKOVIC
HUIJSEN
COLPANI
PEREYRA
ORSOLINI
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L.
KVARATSKHELIA
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
BEUKEMA
KOLASINAC
SMALLING
BONAVENTURA
CARBONI
KASTANOS
BURNETE
YILDIZ
LUKAKU
|
SEMUPESSI
luciejano
17:55 26-04-2024
SVILAR
IZZO
KAYODE
NATAN
OKOLI
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
COLPANI
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
PATRICIO
BOER
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DUMFRIES
DOSSENA
FABBIAN
CARBONI
ZACCAGNI
LUKAKU
CORFITZEN
ABRAHAM
|
Fc Antonino
sonicwin
17:56 26-04-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
PAVARD
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
BOER
KRISTIANSEN V
IZZO
CARBONI AN.
CARBONI
BASIC
GELLI
LUKAKU
ZERBIN
DEULOFEU
|
Fc Aurelia
lukywin, ianos
17:57 26-04-2024
SVILAR
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
OKOLI
DE KETELAERE
FABBIAN
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
PATRICIO
BOER
DUMFRIES
CARBONI AN.
MATTURRO
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
ADLI
GIROUD
DEULOFEU
ABRAHAM
|
Scappari
alexct10
18:31 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI
BREMER
DIMARCO
CALHANOGLU
VLASIC
CHIESA
NOSLIN
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
ROSSI
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
SAZONOV
GELLI
BARRENECHEA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
|
Real Spencer
berlino7723
18:36 26-04-2024
MERET
DOSSENA
POSCH
PAVARD
DI LORENZO
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
IZZO
MAGNANI
ZANOLI
PULISIC
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
ABRAHAM
KAIO JORGE
AMBROSINO
|
Real Borbone
tommymee, rafab86
19:49 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
POSCH
HUIJSEN
DOIG
BARRENECHEA
LIPANI
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SOMMARIVA
KUMBULLA
IZZO
VOGLIACCO
AKPA AKPRO
PRASZELIK
BOULTAM
KAIO JORGE
IBRAHIMOVIC
TRAORE
|