REAL ACQUAVIVA
majella
22:39 18-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
VALERI
CAMBIASO
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
FABBIAN
BARELLA
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
BERISHA
GEMELLO
SABELLI
RANIERI
EDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
GAETANO
SAELEMAEKERS
MASINA
ZANOLI
YILDIZ
DE ROSSI
|
REAL LIOTRU
lorenzo69
23:02 18-04-2024
SVILAR
BIRAGHI
MANCINI
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
CHRISTENSEN
PATRICIO
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
ZURKOWSKI
DE KETELAERE
ARTHUR
CATALDI
ROMAGNOLI
LIROLA
CABAL MURILLO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
TIGER4675
tiger4675
00:10 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
COLPANI
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
PERIN
CEROFOLINI
HOLM
LUKAKU
AOUAR
FOLORUNSHO
DOSSENA
ROMAGNOLI SI.
BONDO
YILDIZ
VITI
ALLEGRI
|
AFRIKASBALLATA
afrikano
00:29 19-04-2024
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
PEREYRA
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
DOIG
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CABAL MURILLO
KARLSSON
PEZZELLA
GILARDINO
|
Manatasaray
fabioman
05:26 19-04-2024
SVILAR
POSCH
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
BAGNOLINI
HUIJSEN
IZZO
ZANOLI
PEZZELLA
GIROUD
COLPANI
SERDAR
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
BARONI
|
dreamteam2011
dreamteam10
08:03 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
IMMOBILE
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
ZERBIN
BASIC
BUONGIORNO
DODO
MARTIN
ZANOLI
CASTROVILLI
GILARDINO
|
gruppo zuffa
maurizio84
08:04 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
VOJVODA
DOIG
MAZZOCCHI PA.
LEAO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
DOSSENA
MIRANTE
IZZO
MALDINI
GELLI
ZURKOWSKI
KAYODE
RETEGUI
BARRENECHEA
KEAN
JURIC
|
acf altonyca
tonyco
09:14 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
MKHITARYAN
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
DI GENNARO
CHRISTENSEN
MANCINI
GYOMBER
DUMFRIES
PIEROZZI
BONIFAZI
DEMME
BELARDINELLI
CORFITZEN
LOMBARDI
ITALIANO
|
corby68
majani
09:57 19-04-2024
SOMMER
ZAPPACOSTA
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
SUCCESS
POSCH
KAYODE
IZZO
RABIOT
BARRENECHEA
D'AMBROSIO
ZANETTI
|
Ennas Football
ennas
10:04 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BREMER
CALAFIORI
HERNANDEZ
BIJOL
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
GEMELLO
DOSSENA
MATTURRO
KAMENOVIC
ZACCAGNI
GUENDOUZI
BASIC
ABRAHAM
BRENNER
MEDON BERISHA
DE ROSSI
|
Nora FC
gianpo79
10:15 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
FOLORUNSHO
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
THURAM
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FABBIAN
CARBONI
DEMME
POSCH
CABAL MURILLO
OKOLI
CACACE
TOURE EL.
BARONI
|
Cippalippa
sandio
10:17 19-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
MASINA
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
CALHANOGLU
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MAIGNAN
GUDMUNDSSON
PAVARD
ANGELINO
DOSSENA
EDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
GINEITIS
MATTURRO
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
RANIERI CL.
|