Slovan
maserio
11:15 07-05-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
RODRIGUEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PEREZ
KAMADA
MAKOUMBOU
TAMEZE
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
BASTONI SI.
LINDSTROM
TOLOI
PONGRACIC
TERRACCIANO
ORISTANIO
NIANG
EHIZIBUE
KOSTIC
SANABRIA
|
Az Alkmaar
gdematteo
23:36 09-05-2024
CAPRILE
BUONGIORNO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GATTI
PASALIC
LUIS ALBERTO
DUNCAN
GUENDOUZI
LAURIENTE
RETEGUI
CHEDDIRA
CONSIGLI
MARTINEZ
PATRIC
COPPOLA
BISSECK
FOLORUNSHO
VECINO
EL AZZOUZI
EKUBAN
OKAFOR
ASLLANI
|
Royal Antwerp
salvosc73
14:58 10-05-2024
SVILAR
MARUSIC
RRAHMANI
MILENKOVIC
FREULER
CRISTANTE
MCKENNIE
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZAPATA
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
SKORUPSKI
OLIVERA
TOLOI
GENDREY
MARIO RUI
HARROUI
LUVUMBO
GAGLIARDINI
DE ROON
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Club Brugge
dieghito1982
19:43 10-05-2024
MAIGNAN
ACERBI
BIJOL
BANI
LAZZARI
SAELEMAEKERS
MAZZITELLI
FABBIAN
LUKAKU
PINAMONTI
DJURIC
MONTIPO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
LLORENTE
ERLIC
RICCI S.
KLAASSEN
ROVELLA
ALCARAZ
RASPADORI
CARBONI
THAUVIN
|
CSKA Mosca
texano64
20:34 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
POSCH
DE VRIJ
DI LORENZO
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
ORISTANIO
GYASI
KVARATSKHELIA
OUDIN
CONSIGLI
PEGOLO
PEREZ
BASTONI
EBOSELE
ZIELINSKI
PAYERO
GRASSI
LUVUMBO
EKUBAN
DIA
|
Astana
maurovac1
11:02 14-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
TOMORI
DARMIAN
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
FRATTESI
SAELEMAEKERS
PESSINA
ILIC
NOSLIN
RETEGUI
RAVAGLIA
RUGGERI
RRAHMANI
ROMAGNOLI
DE ROON
BALDANZI
AEBISCHER
DUDA
EL SHAARAWY
YILDIZ
CAMBIAGHI
|
Celtic
ilbaronenero
12:28 14-05-2024
OKOYE
DOIG
MINA
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
PAYERO
NOSLIN
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
ZAPPACOSTA
RUGGERI
DE WINTER
LAZOVIC
WEAH
RAMADANI
VLAHOVIC
ABRAHAM
MARTINEZ QUARTA
|
Milan
alexst
16:15 14-05-2024
MAIGNAN
FARAONI
BUONGIORNO
LAZZARI
CIURRIA
SOULE'
BARELLA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MAZZITELLI
ARNAUTOVIC
CASTELLANOS
MARTINEZ
GENDREY
KAYODE
JESUS
NOSLIN
BIRINDELLI
SAELEMAEKERS
CHIESA
PINAMONTI
GUDMUNDSSON
GIROUD
|
Monaco
alexuv
18:15 14-05-2024
MONTIPO
PONGRACIC
LIROLA
DOSSENA
NANDEZ
LOBOTKA
PAYERO
FOLORUNSHO
THURAM
RETEGUI
SHOMURODOV
PERILLI
BERARDI AL.
RODRIGUEZ
KAMARA
AUGELLO
MALEH
MAKOUMBOU
WALACE
IKONE
OUDIN
GYASI
|
Maccabi
cossu
18:16 14-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
KAMARA
GALLO
PEREZ
BARELLA
BENNACER
FELIPE ANDERSON
MAZZITELLI
NDOYE
DJURIC
PULISIC
MIRANTE
MAIGNAN
ORISTANIO
MUSAH
SCALVINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
KIRIAKOPOULOS
FABBIAN
LAURIENTE
SWIDERSKI
VITINHA
|
Rakow
danibomber91
19:25 14-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
MINA
CELIK
SAELEMAEKERS
NANDEZ
DUDA
SOULE'
LEAO
GUDMUNDSSON
GIROUD
OKOYE
GENDREY
AUGELLO
DORGU
CANCELLIERI
EL AZZOUZI
BAJRAMI
MESSIAS
TOURE EL.
BELTRAN
ALMQVIST
|
Real Sociedad
michelone80
13:05 15-05-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
BASTONI
BIRAGHI
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
RICCI S.
SOULE'
CALHANOGLU
EL SHAARAWY
CHEDDIRA
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
|