Chupacoense
drilleddu
19:31 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BASTONI
MILENKOVIC
BELLANOVA
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
BAKKER
PELLEGRINI
DE ROON
ILIC
ORISTANIO
GAETANO
YILDIZ
ROMAGNOLI
VITI
PERSSON
GILARDINO
|
32sulcampo
gobbaccio79
08:46 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
POSCH
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
KOLASINAC
CABAL MURILLO
ZURKOWSKI
ZANOLI
LLORENTE
LUKAKU
WALUKIEWICZ
EL SHAARAWY
LOMBARDI
PERIN
ABRAHAM
CALZONA
|
DeporDevineBis
depordevine
12:18 03-05-2024
SOMMER
RODRIGUEZ
DOSSENA
PABLO MARI
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
BOHINEN
DOIG
CABAL MURILLO
EBOSELE
GIANNETTI
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
KRISTOFFERSEN
EKONG
BIJOL
RANIERI CL.
|
melanyteam
melany
16:21 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
DJIMSITI
BREMER
SMALLING
TOMORI
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
CABAL MURILLO
BIJOL
VOJVODA
ABRAHAM
RABIOT
SAZONOV
MAIGNAN
BELARDINELLI
MIRANTE
VIGNATO SA.
PALLADINO
|
panormus54
ginosp54
19:35 03-05-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
CALAFIORI
COLPANI
LOBOTKA
CALHANOGLU
ANGUISSA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
BOER
TERRACCIANO
BONAVENTURA
CALABRIA
MATTURRO
BETTELLA
PAFUNDI
CALDARA
BARELLA
CRUZ
VIVALDO
CALZONA
|
ROBERTA
peppepal83
19:50 03-05-2024
MERET
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
MKHITARYAN
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
PESSINA
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GOLLINI
IDASIAK
SMALLING
VITI
DIMARCO
BARRENECHEA
AEBISCHER
BONDO
LUKAKU
CORFITZEN
DI PARDO
GASPERINI
|
COCOFRESA
desibomber
20:14 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOIG
CALAFIORI
ROMAGNOLI
GUENDOUZI
REIJNDERS
SAELEMAEKERS
GONZALEZ
LUKAKU
SOULE'
RETEGUI
CHRISTENSEN
KOOPMEINERS
CABAL MURILLO
GYOMBER
LAZARO
FERGUSON
BONDO
PEREYRA
BARRENECHEA
THURAM
YILDIZ
ITALIANO
|
I pedi neri
notartomaso
20:28 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
BREMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BELLANOVA
RABIOT
ORSOLINI
FOLORUNSHO
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
ROSSI
KOOPMEINERS
GIANNETTI
REIJNDERS
BONIFAZI
CABAL MURILLO
BONDO
BASIC
BURNETE
CORFITZEN
BARONI
|
JokerJuventus
jokerjolly
12:43 07-05-2024
SOMMER
DOIG
ZORTEA
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARELLA
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
KVARATSKHELIA
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
LIPANI
MARIO RUI
SMALLING
EBOSELE
HUIJSEN
AUDERO
SPORTIELLO
TUDOR
|
sirbons
giannikeda79
08:06 08-05-2024
MERET
OKOLI
DOSSENA
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
CABAL MURILLO
BALDANZI
GILA
ZURKOWSKI
BASIC
DE SCIGLIO
HUIJSEN
ABRAHAM
ZIELINSKI
SENSI
PALLADINO
|
Cippa Fc
sbandamic
11:19 08-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
MINA
GENDREY
CALAFIORI
KOOPMEINERS
SAELEMAEKERS
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
DJURIC
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
MUSSO
OKOLI
DORGU
BRADARIC
SAMARDZIC
KOLASINAC
DEMME
ROVELLA
GUDMUNDSSON
BOHINEN
BURNETE
LIVERANI
|
Red Hawk Utd
davee88
23:24 08-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
ZORTEA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
ZACCAGNI
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GEMELLO
CALAFIORI
WALUKIEWICZ
WIETESKA
DYBALA
SAELEMAEKERS
CARBONI
BELOTTI
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
TUDOR
|