FANTACHARLIE
silvestro
09:38 30-03-2024
SVILAR
EL SHAARAWY
PAVARD
MINA
BELLANOVA
ORSOLINI
DYBALA
THURAM
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
PROVEDEL
MANDAS
ZACCAGNI
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
CAMBIAGHI
ROMAGNOLI
HOLM
MARTINEZ QUARTA
LAPADULA
BENNACER
|
FantaclubCHAMP
capino83
10:41 30-03-2024
SOMMER
SAELEMAEKERS
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
THURAM
SOULE'
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
KEAN
BELOTTI
LOOKMAN
ZACCAGNI
MINA
CAMBIASO
DANILO
DI GENNARO
RUGGERI
AUDERO
ROMAGNOLI
|
Fantatrinacria
fil88
10:56 30-03-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
DARMIAN
EL SHAARAWY
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
GAETANO
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ACERBI
SCALVINI
HOLM
SOULE'
LEAO
BASIC
ZAPATA
KEAN
|
ChampioMerella
laviola
11:13 30-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
ANGELINO
NDOYE
DI LORENZO
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SCALVINI
ZACCAGNI
YILDIZ
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
LEAO
PASALIC
ZAPPACOSTA
SAMARDZIC
|
FantaCiclope
dongiuliano
11:23 30-03-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
MANCINI
DUMFRIES
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ZAPATA
BELOTTI
BALDANZI
CRISTANTE
LOBOTKA
ANGELINO
RUGGERI
HOLM
DANILO
|
Fantabaroma
ucatanisi
11:25 30-03-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
MCKENNIE
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
SOULE'
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
LUCCA
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
KAIO JORGE
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
GATTI
ANGELINO
GIANNETTI
MINA
|
Fantagol
ibra8724
11:53 30-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
ORSOLINI
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
DANILO
GATTI
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
SOULE'
IMMOBILE
MINA
KEAN
|
Magnificiotto
lionheart75
12:05 30-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
BASTONI
EL SHAARAWY
CALAFIORI
DIMARCO
GAETANO
LEAO
THURAM
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DUMFRIES
KVARATSKHELIA
SOULE'
LUCCA
KOOPMEINERS
HOLM
CAMBIASO
ANGELINO
KEAN
|
Fantaelite
parsifal
12:07 30-03-2024
SCUFFET
BELLANOVA
POSCH
DIMARCO
PAVARD
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
THURAM
GAETANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
ILING
MCKENNIE
IZZO
ZANOLI
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
BELOTTI
CASTRO
KEAN
|
hatefuleague
gianigno
12:23 30-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
GUDMUNDSSON
GAETANO
THURAM
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
RETEGUI
DI GREGORIO
OKOYE
GATTI
SAELEMAEKERS
MINA
OSIMHEN
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GIANNETTI
KAIO JORGE
|
SalentoCup
menamena
12:24 30-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
THURAM
SOULE'
FERGUSON
LEAO
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
CARNESECCHI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
LUIS ALBERTO
CAMBIASO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SAMARDZIC
ANGELINO
HOLM
KEAN
TERRACCIANO
OSIMHEN
|
Astagold
jimba
12:29 30-03-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
DI LORENZO
PAVARD
CARLOS AUGUSTO
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
IMMOBILE
AUDERO
DANILO
HERNANDEZ
BEUKEMA
BUONGIORNO
MKHITARYAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LUIS ALBERTO
KVARATSKHELIA
SHOMURODOV
KEAN
|