RealMontediPro
djjolly
13:48 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
HUIJSEN
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
EDERSON
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
SPORTIELLO
COLPANI
GAETANO
DOIG
EKUBAN
ZANOLI
RRAHMANI
GOLLINI
COLLEY
DIEGO GONZALEZ
MATTURRO
ITALIANO
|
Danyteam
diegmaradona
13:58 19-04-2024
MERET
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
PULISIC
NOSLIN
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BEUKEMA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DI PARDO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MARTEGANI
BOHINEN
SHOMURODOV
CRUZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
CALZONA
|
BrigataVeleno
topis91
14:02 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
MILENKOVIC
HERNANDEZ
SPENCE
LEAO
EDERSON
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CACACE
SMALLING
VITI
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
VOLPATO
BELARDINELLI
YILDIZ
DESTRO
AKPA AKPRO
ITALIANO
|
DaiVieni
figofigo
14:02 19-04-2024
MARTINEZ
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
FOLORUNSHO
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
LEALI
SOULE'
YILDIZ
OKAFOR
ARTHUR
VIOLA
AKPA AKPRO
BISSECK
BRADARIC
HERNANDEZ
HOLM
BARONI
|
Nocerina
asgnocerina
14:05 19-04-2024
MERET
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
NOSLIN
CANDREVA
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
CONTINI
GOLLINI
BOATENG
BETTELLA
GYOMBER
IZZO
WALUKIEWICZ
LOBOTKA
TAMEZE
DESTRO
GHEDJEMIS
CALZONA
|
Messichetto
giacomoben
14:09 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DIMARCO
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
THURAM
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
SKORUPSKI
LUIS ALBERTO
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
CARBONI AN.
CARBONI
BENNACER
SABELLI
DOSSENA
IZZO
GILARDINO
|
Boccio Vince
boccio
14:17 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
BIJOL
RUGGERI
RABIOT
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
SCUFFET
MANDAS
KRISTIANSEN V
BEUKEMA
WALUKIEWICZ
RAFIA
FREULER
BOHINEN
KRSTOVIC
YILDIZ
IMMOBILE
GILARDINO
|
SARDALIGURE
sardaligure
14:17 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
BASCHIROTTO
CALAFIORI
DYBALA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
RETEGUI
PERIN
ZANOLI
BRADARIC
DE WINTER
SAELEMAEKERS
BARELLA
FRENDRUP
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
DOSSENA
GILARDINO
|
TRAPANI
rocco1975
14:18 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MILENKOVIC
MANCINI
DJIMSITI
CRISTANTE
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DUMFRIES
BRADARIC
CABAL MURILLO
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
ADOPO
LIPANI
ALMQVIST
CRUZ
CALZONA
|
UeSse
zkfc
14:18 19-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
HOLM
VOJVODA
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
FABBIAN
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
BOER
ABRAHAM
CASTRO
CACACE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARRENECHEA
LIPANI
ZORTEA
POSCH
DOSSENA
ALLEGRI
|
CHINATOWN
erick57
14:28 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
LUPERTO
ANGELINO
BARELLA
COLPANI
FRATTESI
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
RETEGUI
AUDERO
THURAM
YILDIZ
ILIC
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
DEIOLA
CABAL MURILLO
OKOLI
DOSSENA
SMALLING
GILARDINO
|
RM8973
rm8973
14:40 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
GALLO
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
RABIOT
PULISIC
FOLORUNSHO
EL SHAARAWY
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
PERIN
BRADARIC
DE WINTER
CABAL MURILLO
GAETANO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FRENDRUP
BELOTTI
LAPADULA
ZANOLI
CALAFIORI
D'AVERSA
|