Niccodrilli
odiolaia
22:39 23-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BELLANOVA
DORGU
BEUKEMA
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
EL SHAARAWY
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
SORRENTINO
OKOLI
WALUKIEWICZ
ORISTANIO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
PAVOLETTI
|
Ac Picchia
acpicchia83
22:59 23-04-2024
MERET
KOLASINAC
KIRIAKOPOULOS
VITI
KAMADA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
FRATTESI
SOULE' CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
GOLLINI
FARAONI
KRISTENSEN
AOUAR
ORISTANIO
DYBALA
SIMY
|
Rubentus
cescocf1
08:19 24-04-2024
SVILAR
BASTONI
PAVARD
LUPERTO
PULISIC
LUIS ALBERTO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
PATRICIO
IZZO
BISSECK
BONDO
CANCELLIERI
YILDIZ
BRENNER
|
UNDEROIL FC
findoedmondo
09:06 24-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MAGNANI
WALUKIEWICZ
DOSSENA
PEREYRA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
TOURE EL.
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SPORTIELLO
GYOMBER
EHIZIBUE
DEIOLA
BONDO
ABRAHAM
SUCCESS
|
Indhi
crisanzani
09:41 24-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ANGELINO
MINA
DORGU
SOTTIL
KOOPMEINERS CAP
EL AZZOUZI
POLITANO
CASTELLANOS
DYBALA
RETEGUI
MARTINEZ
KOLASINAC
CABAL MURILLO
PULISIC
VLASIC
PICCOLI
OKEREKE
|
Villeneuve FC
villeneuve89
12:47 24-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BEUKEMA
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
LUIS ALBERTO
PELLEGRINI LO.
FRATTESI
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
TOURE EL.
ZIRKZEE CAP
PERIN
DOSSENA
DOIG
MALDINI
FABBIAN
LUKAKU
GIROUD
|
Real Mojito
gordolindo
15:59 24-04-2024
MANDAS
MANCINI
POSCH
ZAPPACOSTA
PULISIC
SAELEMAEKERS
REIJNDERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
GIROUD
THURAM CAP
PROVEDEL
HATEBOER
FERRARI
ARTHUR
AEBISCHER
ARNAUTOVIC
ZIRKZEE
|
Al bar
childeroland
16:57 24-04-2024
MANDAS
DOSSENA
RANIERI
POSCH
COLPANI
PULISIC
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
ZIRKZEE CAP
THURAM
SCAMACCA
SEPE
WIETESKA
SCALVINI
BARRENECHEA
ADOPO
CASTELLANOS
LOMBARDI
|
alexandria
vanelli
17:22 24-04-2024
MANDAS
KOLASINAC
DANILO
CALAFIORI
AEBISCHER
FABBIAN
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
YILDIZ CAP
ZIRKZEE
CASTELLANOS
PROVEDEL
BASCHIROTTO
CABAL MURILLO
ZARRAGA
OBIANG
MARTINEZ L.
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Red Phoenix
dhaztark
17:49 24-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BRADARIC
DRAGUSIN
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
THURAM
BERARDI AL.
CAPRADOSSI
BONFANTI
ANDRE ANDERSON
BALLARINI
CORFITZEN
DESOGUS
|
LA NAZIONALE
mallaka
18:42 24-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
SMALLING
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
MALDINI
ORSOLINI CAP
BALDANZI
PELLEGRINI LO.
TOURE EL.
ZERBIN
PROVEDEL
SPINAZZOLA
BASCHIROTTO
PESSINA
BARELLA
CAMBIAGHI
SCAMACCA
|
Favara fc
hiro04
18:56 24-04-2024
SOMMER
BASCHIROTTO
GATTI
BASTONI
BISSECK
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CASTELLANOS
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC CAP
AUDERO
PARISI
DODO
ARTHUR
BOLOCA
LOOKMAN
ABRAHAM
|