Dinoteam
almarco44
17:56 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BARELLA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
PERIN
CHRISTENSEN
CACACE
BASCHIROTTO
CARBONI AN.
CARBONI
GELLI
BASIC
YILDIZ
BARRENECHEA
CORFITZEN
ZANETTI
|
1897FC
mt1897
17:57 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DARMIAN
PAVARD
RUGGERI
COLPANI
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
THURAM
SVILAR
DE KETELAERE
FOLORUNSHO
LOVRIC
HERNANDEZ
HUIJSEN
YILDIZ
LAZARO
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
OKOLI
ZANETTI
|
SICILIAGRANATA
biancoverde1
17:57 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BREMER
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
MUSSO
CRAGNO
VLAHOVIC
REIJNDERS
POSCH
HUIJSEN
GAETANO
SAZONOV
BRENNER
BASIC
GYOMBER
NICOLA
|
Ti Scansi
ventolin
17:59 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
DOIG
ANGELINO
POSCH
BELLANOVA
PEREYRA
STROOTMAN
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
FOLORUNSHO
VIOLA
MARTINELLI
SMALLING
MARIO RUI
MEDON BERISHA
KAIO JORGE
RAFIA
ARTHUR
CALAFIORI
WALUKIEWICZ
CALZONA
|
Theo team
llenzi
18:01 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
TOMORI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
CHRISTENSEN
RRAHMANI
GYOMBER
CACACE
ORISTANIO
GINEITIS
CARBONI
ABRAHAM
BOHINEN
MONTERISI
PALLADINO
|
Black Mamba
elmero
18:01 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
KRISTIANSEN V
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
MCKENNIE
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
HUIJSEN
CHIESA
PERIN
MANDAS
MEDON BERISHA
BOHINEN
OKOLI
WALUKIEWICZ
RAMADANI
GUDMUNDSSON
BARRENECHEA
TUDOR
|
paulaner
paolo60
18:04 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
BIJOL
CAMBIASO
FRATTESI
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
CHEDDIRA
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
HOLM
FOLORUNSHO
URBANSKI
AOUAR
PRATI
ADOPO
AUDERO
CABAL MURILLO
BONFANTI
FARAONI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Aranycsapat
mariopag
18:06 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
DANILO
CABAL MURILLO
ANGELINO
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
CHRISTENSEN
EL SHAARAWY
CARBONI
HARROUI
LUKAKU
HERNANDEZ
SMALLING
ZANOLI
POSCH
FOLORUNSHO
ITALIANO
|
barcellona
zemaniac
18:10 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
PEREYRA
COLPANI
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
SANCHEZ
EDERSON
DODO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
AUDERO
VALERI
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
CORFITZEN
CHRISTENSEN
ZANOLI
TUDOR
|
Dinamo 2
kyle02
18:12 19-04-2024
SOMMER
TOMORI
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
HOLM
KVARATSKHELIA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
PULISIC
ABRAHAM
ADLI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
RRAHMANI
MASINA
ZANOLI
SCUFFET
BASIC
D'AVERSA
|
niketto
niketto2000
18:13 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
GATTI
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
PULISIC
EDERSON
MKHITARYAN
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
ABRAHAM
CHIESA
KABA
SPORTIELLO
BELARDINELLI
RRAHMANI
CORFITZEN
CABAL MURILLO
BETTELLA
BURNETE
ITALIANO
|
Palica
marragol
18:13 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
RRAHMANI
DIMARCO
DANILO
BASCHIROTTO
MCKENNIE
KOOPMEINERS
FABBIAN
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
HUIJSEN
KUMBULLA
FAGIOLI
BENNACER
NANDEZ
BETTELLA
YILDIZ
CALHANOGLU
MOTTA
|