casacarutas
intralotis
12:40 18-04-2024
MANDAS
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DOIG
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
BOLOCA
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
PERIN
SZCZESNY
YILDIZ
GAETANO
NOSLIN
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
RAMADANI
KRISTIANSEN V
BIJOL
BRADARIC
CALZONA
|
MATFIS
pocho984
12:42 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
BUONGIORNO
TOMORI
BREMER
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
LOBOTKA
FOLORUNSHO
MKHITARYAN
RRAHMANI
ADOPO
ABRAHAM
MARUSIC
BASIC
ZANOLI
PALOMINO
BARONI
|
Fortis Trani B
enzotrani76
13:29 18-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BREMER
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
PEREYRA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
CASTELLANOS
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
GEMELLO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
BASCHIROTTO
FERGUSON
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
RAFIA
TOURE EL.
JESUS
VITI
GILARDINO
|
FANTAMARCO
fantalatte
13:48 18-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BREMER
POSCH
PAVARD
LOOKMAN
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
YILDIZ
DOSSENA
IZZO
MKHITARYAN
PEREYRA
GIANNETTI
CARBONI
BASIC
CASTROVILLI
RANIERI CL.
|
AtleticoStef
stefgraf
16:23 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
BARELLA
BARRENECHEA
LOBOTKA
ANGELINO
POSCH
BIJOL
SMALLING
DE ROSSI
|
AS Patata
totti10gold
16:26 18-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
EDERSON
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
BOER
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
ZERBIN
ZURKOWSKI
POSCH
HUIJSEN
GIANNETTI
BIRAGHI
DE ROSSI
|
Elisa
uncapitano10
16:30 18-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
LEAO
BARELLA
ORSOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
FRATTESI
LOBOTKA
FOLORUNSHO
HOLM
ANGELINO
POSCH
GIANNETTI
DE ROSSI
|
Forza Torres
fozzatorrese
16:38 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
LOOKMAN
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
DEFREL
COLPANI
BANI
CABAL MURILLO
BARRENECHEA
PERIN
EKONG
DOSSENA
VOGLIACCO
PINSOGLIO
NANDEZ
JURIC
|
BVB 09
othmar
17:02 18-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
KRISTIANSEN V
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
FABBIAN
CASTELLANOS
ZAPATA
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
TOURE EL.
LOMBARDI
KARLSSON
BARRENECHEA
RAMADANI
BASIC
PEZZELLA
ZANOLI
GIANNETTI
GASPERINI
|
ReAl Zati
ziopc
17:15 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
DANILO
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
BUONGIORNO
KOLASINAC
AUGELLO
HUIJSEN
ALLEGRI
|
Mitraglia
transformers
17:19 18-04-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
CALABRIA
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
LOBOTKA
REIJNDERS
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ROMAGNOLI
SMALLING
DE SCIGLIO
PELLEGRINI LO.
DEMME
ADOPO
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
KALULU
DE ROSSI
|
Dynamo Kyiv
nico62
17:33 18-04-2024
MERET
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
KRISTIANSEN V
MAZZOCCHI PA.
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
CALHANOGLU
CASTELLANOS
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
GOLLINI
HOLM
DOSSENA
OKOLI
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
LIPANI
GIANNETTI
BURNETE
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|