Jolly Blue
patagonia
23:20 18-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
RODRIGUEZ
BREMER
BIJOL
BEUKEMA
ORSOLINI
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
SHOMURODOV
RAVAGLIA
TOURE EL.
LAPADULA
BASIC
BUCHANAN
BARRENECHEA
BASCHIROTTO
MALEH
VITI
RAMADANI
CACACE
GASPERINI
|
Fossa dei leon
giulio76
23:28 18-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
CHRISTENSEN
OKOLI
MINA
ZANOLI
LEAO
CRISTANTE
BASIC
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
CORFITZEN
GILARDINO
|
cuba libre
mariocuba
23:29 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
KAYODE
GONZALEZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
MUSSO
ROSSI
GIROUD
ABRAHAM
CHIESA
GAETANO
KOLASINAC
POSCH
BEUKEMA
SMALLING
BASIC
ZANETTI
|
Atl Donk FC
quottrifc
23:55 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
BREMER
HOLM
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PERIN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DOIG
MINA
CACACE
KRSTOVIC
CEROFOLINI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Taras1984
marco841
04:21 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
GATTI
MKHITARYAN
EDERSON
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
FARAONI
TOLOI
HUIJSEN
PEZZELLA
FABBIAN
PAGANO
ZERBIN
YILDIZ
EKONG
BARONI
|
Ceres
cirigliano
06:38 19-04-2024
MARTINEZ
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
FABBIAN
REIJNDERS
BARRENECHEA
LEGOWSKI
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
LEALI
FIORILLO
LUKAKU
LOMBARDI
CORFITZEN
URBANSKI
FERGUSON
GINEITIS
ANGELINO
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Fabbreccese Fc
chico15
07:25 19-04-2024
OKOYE
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
BONAVENTURA
RABIOT
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
VLAHOVIC
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
MILENKOVIC
OKOLI
SPINAZZOLA
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
GELLI
PRATI
YILDIZ
ANKEYE
BARONI
|
Real Lingua
chryvaly
08:25 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
ANGELINO
HOLM
CABAL MURILLO
BONFANTI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LAZOVIC
ZERBIN
MEDON BERISHA
CORFITZEN
DE ROSSI
|
Gs Capriatese
sbukarketto
08:44 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
GIROUD
ZAPATA
VLAHOVIC
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
IZZO
MATTURRO
HUIJSEN
SULEMANA
BONDO
REIJNDERS
CARBONI FR.
BOTHEIM
CORFITZEN
ALLEGRI
|
The Tiger
skyteam
08:59 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
PEREZ
SABELLI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
COLPANI
LEAO
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
KAIO JORGE
MALINOVSKIY
AEBISCHER
BARRENECHEA
CABAL MURILLO
VITI
BASIC
EKONG
BANI
GASPERINI
|
NUTTY 1969
nutty1969
09:21 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
SABELLI
PAVARD
BASCHIROTTO
MARUSIC
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
GUDMUNDSSON
GEMELLO
POPA
MILENKOVIC
BIJOL
BEUKEMA
LUVUMBO
ZURKOWSKI
FRENDRUP
KARLSSON
ZIRKZEE
SHOMURODOV
MOTTA
|
ElpresFC
elpresidente
09:27 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
BREMER
DIMARCO
ROMAGNOLI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
PELLEGRINI LO.
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MUSSO
SVILAR
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
ORISTANIO
FOLORUNSHO
HUIJSEN
WALUKIEWICZ
AEBISCHER
RRAHMANI
GASPERINI
|