BETIS
savana88
12:28 25-11-2023
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CAMBIASO
HIEN
CALAFIORI
ZAPPACOSTA
LAZOVIC CAP
SAMARDZIC
MKHITARYAN
LOVRIC
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
GEMELLO
POPA
DRAGUSIN
LAZARO
MARTIN
LEGOWSKI
GINEITIS
MICHAEL
LAPADULA
BRAAF
TRAORE
|
LR VICENZA
fcdrago79
15:01 12-04-2024
SVILAR
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ANGELINO
RRAHMANI
HOLM
GAETANO
KVARATSKHELIA
FABBIAN
LUKAKU
SOULE'
LOOKMAN CAP
PATRICIO
BOER
GALDAMES
DOIG
BASIC
MINA
GINEITIS
KEAN
BELARDINELLI
BARRENECHEA
HIEN
|
ATALANTA
dea2020
18:17 12-04-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
FABBIAN
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
ZAPATA
CASTELLANOS CAP
THURAM
TOURE EL.
PASALIC
BARRENECHEA
ANGELINO
GINEITIS
BIJOL
AKPA AKPRO
PEZZELLA
CASTROVILLI
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
|
OSASUNA
felixgsr
16:25 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
ZAPPACOSTA
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
BELTRAN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
RETEGUI
SPORTIELLO
POSCH
MARTIN
MASINA
AZZI
AOUAR
CUNI
HARROUI
MATTURRO
ALMQVIST
MIRANTE
|
TORINO
cucchiaio
18:16 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
BELLANOVA
ANGELINO
LLORENTE
BARELLA
PASALIC
ZACCAGNI
PELLEGRINI LO. CAP
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
KOLASINAC
THIAW
PEDERSEN
ISAKSEN
BENNACER
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
LOMBARDI
|
MODENA
pigna9
12:34 30-04-2024
MERET
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
CALABRIA
CALAFIORI
PEREYRA
FRENDRUP
RABIOT
THURAM CAP
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
CONTINI
GOLLINI
GAETANO
KEAN
MCKENNIE
YILDIZ
BENNACER
ANGELINO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DOSSENA
TAMEZE
|
ESPANYOL
rubendouglas, gamba
22:32 01-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
BARELLA
ORSOLINI
GAETANO
MIRANCHUK
THURAM CAP
ZIRKZEE
LOOKMAN
RAVAGLIA
AUDERO
BRENNER
KEAN
CHIESA
BASIC
ADOPO
TOMORI
BIJOL
CABAL MURILLO
ZANOLI
|
CHELSEA
intralotis
16:13 02-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
BELLANOVA
MINA
RRAHMANI
TOMORI
GAETANO
SAELEMAEKERS
POLITANO
ZIRKZEE
THURAM CAP
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
MERET
CASTRO
BREMER
CASALE
BIJOL
FELIPE ANDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
EL SHAARAWY
ANGELINO
BENNACER
|
UD IBIZA
rustyanchor
19:38 02-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
TOMORI
DI LORENZO
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
POLITANO
CHUKWUEZE
OSIMHEN CAP
LEAO
SVILAR
TERRACCIANO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MARIO RUI
PIEROZZI
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
BASIC
SFAIT
ABRAHAM
BRENNER
|
SPEZIA
giobal87
21:55 02-05-2024
SOMMER
RRAHMANI
ANGELINO
BELLANOVA
MIRANCHUK
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLASIC
POLITANO
LOOKMAN CAP
TOURE EL.
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DYBALA
HUIJSEN
CABAL MURILLO
PEZZELLA
DEIOLA
BOHINEN
LEGOWSKI
GYOMBER
ADOPO
DI GENNARO
|
PISA
raskya
00:38 03-05-2024
TURATI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DIMARCO
MINA
DANILO
KOOPMEINERS
MIRANCHUK
ZACCAGNI
FELIPE ANDERSON
LEAO CAP
TOURE EL.
SVILAR
BOER
BASCHIROTTO
RRAHMANI
EDERSON
EL SHAARAWY
MATTURRO
ZIRKZEE
BONIFAZI
CHEDDIRA
BRENNER
|
CITY
sevenseven
07:06 03-05-2024
SVILAR
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
MILENKOVIC
ORSOLINI
BARELLA
POLITANO
DE KETELAERE
THURAM
OSIMHEN CAP
ZAPATA
RETEGUI
SAMARDZIC
BARRENECHEA
HUIJSEN
HOLM
BIRAGHI
CASTILLEJO
BEUKEMA
ZANOLI
LEALI
MARTINEZ
|