League Afc
reattini
12:14 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
OKOYE
SCAMACCA
ZERBIN
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
SOULE'
NANDEZ
ANGELINO
KOSTIC
DOIG
|
Fantanegro
bischero
17:54 19-04-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
THURAM
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
RETEGUI
GATTI
KOSTIC
MASINA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELOTTI
ZANOLI
MESSIAS
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
|
Barcentrale
rondekuba89
11:20 23-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
SOULE'
KOOPMEINERS
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
PULISIC
BUONGIORNO
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
SCALVINI
DE KETELAERE
HUIJSEN
ABRAHAM
AUDERO
RUGGERI
DI GENNARO
|
Fantabaroma
ucatanisi
18:36 25-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
NOSLIN
THURAM
ABRAHAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
TOURE EL.
GAETANO
GATTI
DOSSENA
BIJOL
|
Fantastaclub
melo
07:48 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
MARUSIC
RUGGERI
BREMER
SAELEMAEKERS
DE KETELAERE
ORSOLINI
SOULE'
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHEDDIRA
MARTINEZ L.
FALCONE
PAVARD
MCKENNIE
DYBALA
ZIRKZEE
CALHANOGLU
VLASIC
ZAPATA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
|
Confederence
massibiro
08:13 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BELLANOVA
POSCH
DIMARCO
KAYODE
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GEMELLO
POPA
HERNANDEZ
A.SANDRO
FARAONI
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
KOSTIC
DODO
BELOTTI
KAIO JORGE
|
Fantastico
iaio
11:13 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
MANCINI
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
LOOKMAN
ZIRKZEE
SCAMACCA
OKOYE
DANILO
KOSTIC
DARMIAN
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUIS ALBERTO
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
PONGRACIC
|
FANTACHARLIE
silvestro
12:28 26-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
ROMAGNOLI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
LUIS ALBERTO
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
PROVEDEL
SVILAR
ORSOLINI
THURAM
CAMBIAGHI
PULISIC
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
ZAPATA
LAPADULA
MINA
|
TheManager
tofare
13:34 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KOSTIC
KAYODE
NDOYE
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
ZAPATA
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
CATALDI
BUONGIORNO
ILING
HOLM
HERNANDEZ
MONTERISI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
|
Fantapozzilli
hbklaf
15:49 26-04-2024
SOMMER
KRISTIANSEN V
SAELEMAEKERS
BASTONI
DIMARCO
GUDMUNDSSON
SOULE'
THURAM
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
DOIG
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
|
Fantamerella
sharka
15:58 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SORRENTINO
POSCH
SOULE'
ZAPATA
DUMFRIES
RETEGUI
ILING
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
FOLORUNSHO
GONZALEZ
|
Magnificiotto
lionheart75
17:16 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
CALAFIORI
DIMARCO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
ORSOLINI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
TOURE EL.
OSIMHEN
PELLEGRINI LO.
RAVAGLIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
HOLM
CARNESECCHI
ANGELINO
LUCCA
|