Orange23
pietro72
09:59 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LUPERTO
DI LORENZO
CABAL MURILLO
LOOKMAN
BARELLA
LOCATELLI
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GIROUD
BERISHA
FIORENZA
BASCHIROTTO
CACACE
FLAMINGO
MANDRAGORA
FABBIAN
ADLI
CORFITZEN
EKONG
PERSSON
INZAGHI
|
Bulldogs
marminele
10:01 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
LUPERTO
PABLO MARI
OKOLI
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
EDERSON
FRENDRUP
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
KRSTOVIC
MAGNANI
AUGELLO
POSCH
GUESSAND
LOFTUS-CHEEK
RAMADANI
MAKOUMBOU
EKONG
LIPANI
RANIERI CL.
|
Cuba17
cuba17
10:03 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
BARELLA
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
BELTRAN
ABRAHAM
FABBIAN
ARTHUR
LEAO
SMALLING
WALUKIEWICZ
CACACE
BETTELLA
DI GENNARO
GASPERINI
|
arielita
modajuve
10:09 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MARUSIC
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
EDERSON
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
BELOTTI
AUDERO
CALABRIA
EBOSELE
ZANOLI
MILENKOVIC
CACACE
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
KAIO JORGE
ALMQVIST
PALLADINO
|
Regissino
lesetallons
10:23 19-04-2024
OKOYE
KAYODE
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
VIOLA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
LEAO
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
DORGU
MAGNANI
PABLO MARI
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
ORISTANIO
ABRAHAM
BARONI
|
MarkNico FC
aleus71
10:32 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
PEZZELLA
RUGGERI
CABAL MURILLO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
VLASIC
BONAVENTURA
LUKAKU
SCAMACCA
GIROUD
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
BELOTTI
BASIC
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
ZURKOWSKI
BASCHIROTTO
COULIBALY L.
EBOSELE
TOURE EL.
ITALIANO
|
Sta Su De Doss
themark
10:34 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
CASALE
BREMER
RUGGERI
CHIESA
MIRANCHUK
BONAVENTURA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
ABRAHAM
KEAN
PEREYRA
ZARRAGA
ARTHUR
ADOPO
MANCINI
CACACE
SMALLING
BONIFAZI
AUDERO
JURIC
|
patomania
patomania
10:40 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
KOLASINAC
POSCH
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
RABIOT
LEAO
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
DUMFRIES
DE SCIGLIO
CHIESA
BASCHIROTTO
TOURE EL.
ARTHUR
REIJNDERS
BUCHANAN
LAPADULA
CASTRO
CALZONA
|
gabbruss
dondolino
10:42 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
BUONGIORNO
MILENKOVIC
CALAFIORI
FABBIAN
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
RACIC
BRADARIC
YILDIZ
GIANNETTI
BENNACER
BARRENECHEA
ABRAHAM
DI GENNARO
SMALLING
SIMY
INZAGHI
|
Mexikany
maffomoffo
10:46 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
POSCH
RANIERI
REIJNDERS
BARELLA
ANGUISSA
BELOTTI
ZAPATA
BELTRAN
MUSSO
ROSSI
SOULE'
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ANGELINO
VALERI
BARRENECHEA
ZACCAGNI
PAGANO
BONDO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Kangaroos FC
lucas80
10:49 19-04-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
KOOPMEINERS
MKHITARYAN
BARELLA
PULISIC
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
CARNESECCHI
N'DICKA
BONIFAZI
SOULE'
YILDIZ
FERGUSON
CRAGNO
ADOPO
BOHINEN
MATTURRO
MACHIN
DE ROSSI
|
Bazza9
sanevo
10:50 19-04-2024
MARTINEZ
POSCH
RUGGERI
BUONGIORNO
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
FABBIAN
LEAO
THURAM
ZAPATA
GUDMUNDSSON
LEALI
BEUKEMA
SABELLI
ORSOLINI
SOMMARIVA
ZURKOWSKI
ABRAHAM
FERGUSON
TOURE EL.
EBOSELE
GAETANO
GILARDINO
|